Menu

Excess Stock & Secondhand Hardware

303 products found from 88 suppliers
Hardware Excess Stock & Secondhand Hardware

3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W
1/5

3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W

Item specifics Condition: New Brand: Bitmain Compatible Currency: Universal, Dash, Auroracoin, Bitcoin Cash, Bytecoin, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Private Mining Hardware: ASIC Hash Algorithm: SHA-256
United States
Main Item Hardwares
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Vinyl floor

GW - Vinyl floor Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: HRFloor Model Number: PVC Click Floor Usage: Indoor, Office, Home, Apartment, Hotel, Hospital, Supermarket Surface Treatment: Crystal, Handscraped, Deep embossed,...
Taiwan
Main Item Electric ATV
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor

polished hot sale zinc stamping pallet collar hinge

Name: pallet collar hinges Material: galvanized steel Length: 220mm Width: 80mm/87mm Thickness: 1.25mm/1.5mm/2.0mm Holes: 8 (different length, holes are different) (we also have another length: 150mm 217mm 250mm 300mm 350mm 400mm )
China
Main Item nail less plywoo box machine, pallet collar, pallet collar hinge, foldable plywood box, collapsible plywood box
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
allan lee
allan lee allan lee allan lee
1/4

allan lee

AISI-LINE不锈钢制的触觉表面警告螺柱-分批出售。 每个螺柱的尺寸:直径35MM X厚度5MM。 不锈钢制的触觉表面警告钉锥状的单个触觉表面警告钉/触觉警告条/由不锈钢制成,可确保长期稳定的性能。 它们旨在警告和告知盲人和视觉障碍者即将来临的危险,或向他们提供定向指导。 根据禁止歧视盲人和视力障碍者的法律,要求确保触觉警告柱-通过在楼梯,坡道,自动扶梯,平台以及标准中描述的所有地方创建警告条。 触觉表面警告条-由半球形螺柱设计组成,可能以对角线或放射状排列。...
China
Main Item Tactile Ground Surface, Luminescent products, Tactile Indicators stud, Tactile Indicators strip
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Ratchet strap,Tow Strap,Recovery tow strap

Lifting sling belt gruop has a long history for more than 46 years of specializing in different types of slings,Mainly products including:polyester webbing sling,polyester round sling,polyester cargo lashing,super sing,flat sling,flatwebbing...
China
Main Item webbing sling, Polyester sling, Lifting sling
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

sign stand

Manufacturer: RXY DISPLAY -XIAMEN Material: Metal(wire,square)/Wood/Acrylic/Glass/Aluminum is available Thickness of material:Customized Size: Customized Surface Finished: Powder Coating/Painting/Chrome/Zinc ect...
China
Main Item display rack, garment display, supermarket display, display
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

ceramic cuplock with round hole for ceramic fiber fixing

Refractory anchor is a kind of structure which joint and fix between the ceramic fiber products, insulating fire brick, amorphous refractory with the kiln metal wall plate. According to the kiln structure, furnace temperature and atmosphere, we...
China
Main Item ceramic fiber , ceramic fiber paper, ceramic fiber blanket, ceramic fiber module, ceramic fiber board, ceramic fiber textile, cerami cfiber cloth, ceramic fiber tape, ceramic fiber rope, silica fabric, refractory anchor, refractory brick
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

J4858C HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit...
China
Main Item routers, IT Hardware
Business Type Manufacturer

0.6-1KV Insulation Piercing Connectors

0.6-1KV Insulation Piercing Connectors Sali supply Suspension Clamp, Pole Line Hardware, Eye Bolt, Pigtail Bolt, Insulator, Polymer Insulator, Orcelain insulator, Precing Connector, Preformed Guy Grip, Vibration Damper, Fastener etc. All of them...
China
Main Item Suspension Clamp, Pole Line Hardware, Eye Bolt, Pigtail Bolt, Insulator, Polymer Insulator, Orcelain insulator, Precing Connector, Preformed Guy Grip, Vibration Damper, Fastener
Business Type Manufacturer

Heigh 151 mm Soft closing Tandem box with one pair of bar

Kitchen cabinet drawer slide soft closing Tandom box Finish: Zine plated Height: 151 mm Color: White or Grey Material: Galvanized Sheet Accessory: One pair square bar Load Capacity: 40 KG Thickness: 1.5x2.0x1.5mm Packing: 1 set per brown inner box,...
China
Main Item Office chair casters, cabinet handle, furniture hardware
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Drywall Bench

The Aluminum Work Bench is designed for the application in construction site in respect of raising operation latitude. Stability and safe operation are guaranteed while working on the bench, moreover, it is easy and simple to move and the overall...
China
Main Item Drywall tools
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Dynasty Hardware Lock

Order In Contractor Packs And Save Reversible: Fits Either Right or Left Hand Door Swing Backset: Adjustable 2-3/8" - 2-3/4" Privacy sets are used on bathroom and bedroom doors. Locked by turning a button on the inside and can be unlocked in case...
China
Main Item Handle Lock, Cam Lock, Pin Tumbler Lock , Anti-Theft Lock, Bucket Lock, Rimlock, Combination Lock, IC Card , Padlock Lock, Fingerprint Lock,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

SRTD/SRTS Rotary Joint

SRTD/SRTS Rotary Joint Structural features: Hollow shaft is linked directly with the Kun tube through thread or flange, which is the main rotating components. Sealing structure combines the characteristics of Q-type (internal seal) H-type (bearing...
China
Main Item Rotary Joint, Metal hose, lens Depending on the converter, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

flip top cap mould

Aeon mould focus on fine mold research and development,manufacturing Cap Mould,PET Preform Mould,Thin-wall mould,the production of plastic products,, it has unique professional.
China
Main Item Cap Mould , PET perform Mould, Thin-wall mould
Business Type Manufacturer

[TANJA] M38 Panel Lock /Steel Flush Paddle Latch for Trailer

Laizhou Tianjia Hardware Co., LTD is a manufacture which intergrated development,manufacturing and sales hasp,knob,box fitting and fitting,mental stamping parts etc. We are specialized in manufacturing Furniture fastener. We provide good service to...
China
Main Item toggle latch hinge series door fitting hand konb
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

Best price polyester lifting webbing sling round sling

One To Ten Ton Heavy Duty Polyester Lifting Sling We are manufacturer of polyester lifting sling. Our heavy duty lifting sling includes round sling and webbing sling. We have safety factor from 5:1,6:1,7:1,8:1 of lifting sling. And all the webbing...
China
Main Item Polyester lifting sling, Tow strap, ratchet tie down, slackline
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Colorimeter

Colorimeter, widely used in plastics, printing ink, paint, textile, printing and dyeing industries such as clothing color management, according to the CIE color space Lab, Lch principle, measurements show that the sample and sample color Delta E...
China
Main Item Hardware tools/building materials
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

fundation bolt

Products Information Type: screw ground anchor Material: steel Finish: HDG/Zinc Plated/ Da Luoke Overall Length: 300-800mm Diameter: 1/2'' 1-1/4'' Thread length: 4''-14'' Grade: 4.8(M10-M48) Used: Construction /Bridge/Machine/Marine Holding Power:...
China
Main Item wire tensor, nail, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Maxicom Buys Obsolete and Second hand Server

Maxicom Buys Obsolete and Second hand Server in India. Please send your List at www.maxicom.us
India
Main Item CPU, Memory, HDD, Servers, Routers
Business Type Exporter, Importer

Cuffed Knit Beanie, Monkey Cap,100% Export Oriented, Sports Team Theme

Cuffed Knit Beanie, Monkey Cap,100% Export Oriented, Sports Team ThemeMaterial: 100% Acrylic Stretch fit One size fits most Cuffed Embroidered graphics Machine wash Imported Brand: adidas Delivery Time : 15-25 Payment Terms : T T OR CASH Packing :...
Bangladesh
Main Item HEAD WEAR
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer