Menu

Electrical Equipment & Supplies

China Manufacturer ASTM B231 6 AWG Cable Conductor AAC
1/3

China Manufacturer ASTM B231 6 AWG Cable Conductor AAC

1.Description All aluminium conductor(AAC) is a type of high-capacity,high-conductivity stranded typically used in overhead 2.Application AAC conductors have good mechanical properties and electrical conductivity, Used as bare overhead transmission...
China
Main Item cable, wire
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Tesla Powerwall 2 Energy Storage
1/5

Tesla Powerwall 2 Energy Storage

https://www.jpnpartsale.com/shop/tesla-powerwall-2-energy-storage/ Tesla Powerwall 2 Energy Storage System is a battery that stores energy, detects outages and automatically becomes your home’s energy source when the grid goes down. Unlike...
Indonesia
Main Item Battery
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer
1kva 2kva 3kva 6kva 10kVA UPS Online Tower Uninterrupted Power Supply

1kva 2kva 3kva 6kva 10kVA UPS Online Tower Uninterrupted Power Supply

Dual conversion pure online architecture, zero conversion time for battery mains power supply mode switching, support constant frequency output, and effectively ensure load power supply reliability Model E1K E1KS E2K E2KS E3K E3KS Capacity VA/W...
China
Main Item UPS power supply, Lead acid battery
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
5KW All In One Stackable Energy Storage System |Green Power
1/6

5KW All In One Stackable Energy Storage System |Green Power

5KWh All In One Stackable Energy Storage System Feature Automotive Grade LiFePO4 Cells Automotive Grade LiFePO4 cells that meet UL /CE certification standards, up to 5000 cycles. Maximum 100A input current, adaptation to high power components. High...
China
Main Item Residential Energy Storage System, C/I BESS
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
BIBO Laser Crystals

BIBO Laser Crystals

BIBO( BiB3O6) Crystal is a newly developed Nonlinear Optical Crystal. It features a large effective nonlinear coefficient, a high damage threshold, and inertness to moisture. Its nonlinear coefficient is 3.5-4 times higher than that of LBO, and...
China
Main Item achromatic doublet lens
Business Type Manufacturer
Pneumatic Air Connector with mm size tube fitting
1/2

Pneumatic Air Connector with mm size tube fitting

Applicable Industries Hotels, Garment Shops, Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, Farms, Restaurant, Home Use, Retail, Food Shop, Printing Shops, Construction works , Energy & Mining, Food &...
China
Main Item Cylinder, solenoid valve, frl, fitting and tube
Business Type Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
Embedded ARM Controller Node-Red System for IoT Solutions
1/3

Embedded ARM Controller Node-Red System for IoT Solutions

The BL302 Embedded ARM Controller use NXP I.MX6ULL processor, with ARM Cortex-A7 architecture, running speed up to 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8G eMMC flash. This tiny embedded computer is widely applicable to a variety of Industrial IoT solutions. BL302...
China
Main Item IoT Gateway, Router, IO module
Business Type Manufacturer
Brushless Axial Fan

Brushless Axial Fan

Tonada EC axial fans allow for higher speeds and better withstand back pressure than AC motors, and can be intelligently adjusted during operation through pulse width modulation signal open-loop control. DC motors are particularly suitable for...
China
Main Item brushless condenser fans and evaporator fans
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Core Assembly

Core Assembly

Optimize the performance of your electrical systems with our meticulously crafted Core Assembly. Designed for use in transformers, reactors, and other critical electrical applications, our Core Assembly ensures reliability and efficiency in energy...
India
Main Item Transformer, Transformer Accessories, Magnetic core, Transformer Laminations, Build Transformer Core & Core Assembly, Wound Core, Toroidal Cores, Magnetic Core Slit Coils, Amorphous
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor GoodFtth
1/3

Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor GoodFtth

Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor GoodFtth Application: Telecommunication System Ftth Access Network Fiber Networking Channel High Density Data Center Feature: Rapid Configuration Bend-insensitive...
China
Main Item optical cables;fiber patch cords, patch panels, optical connectors;fiber adapters
Business Type Manufacturer
Rear Brake Drum

Rear Brake Drum

This is German model 12T, 14T, 16T, 18T type Good heat dissipation, The blade-like reinforcing rib structure design for the surface of car rear drum ensures faster air flow when the vehicle axle rotates, enhances heat dissipation and prevents...
China
Main Item trailer parts and spares
Business Type Manufacturer
Hot sale overhead indicators short light fault ind
1/4

Hot sale overhead indicators short light fault ind

SNV 308.1 overhead line fault indicator purpose The signals description of indicator The fault indicator type flicker SNV308.2 has an ultra-bright, 360°red LED and a green LED pointing to the bottom for fault indication. Additionally it ha a yellow...
China
Main Item Fault Indicator, Short Circuit and Grounding Fault Indicator, Overhead Line Fault Indicator, Intelligent Dehumidifier
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
LF105/LF230/LF280/LF304 battery module

LF105/LF230/LF280/LF304 battery module

1. The module has temperature and voltage sensor pre-welded with wiring to the BMS, connection with BMS is "plug and play" type; 2. The module is of standard design and mature manufacture which has 40K electric vehicle application experience; 3....
China
Main Item batteries
Business Type Exporter
Controller for the Heating Throw Blanket with 4 Heat Settings

Controller for the Heating Throw Blanket with 4 Heat Settings

Controller for the Heating Throw Blanket with 4 Heat Settings Model No.: RT4 Usage: Controller For Electric Under blanket Temperature Setting: 4 settings with LED indicators10 h default timer Plug and Cord: VDE/BS/SAA/SWISS Plug with VDE cord...
China
Main Item Electric Under Blanket, Over Blanket, Heating Pad
Business Type Manufacturer
High Quality and High Safety 125mm Diamond Saw Blade for granite and marble

High Quality and High Safety 125mm Diamond Saw Blade for granite and marble

Super thin turbo mesh rim diamond blade provide fast, precise, smooth and chip-free cutting for porcelain tile , ceramic tile , granite and other thin masonry etc.
China
Main Item Diamond Saw Blade
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
All Aluminum Conductor (AAC) & Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced (ACSR) Bare Conductors Cables
1/4

All Aluminum Conductor (AAC) & Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced (ACSR) Bare Conductors Cables

1. : The AAC conductor is made of 1350 aluminum. The 9.5mm aluminum rod is made into aluminum monofilament after the wire drawing process. Its diameter is based on the conductor diameter required by the customer, after stranding, it becomes...
China
Main Item power cable, electric cable, electric wire
Business Type Manufacturer
Ignition Coil Universal Car 10 12 Pin Cable Connector Diesel Fuel Inyector Main Automotive
1/6

Ignition Coil Universal Car 10 12 Pin Cable Connector Diesel Fuel Inyector Main Automotive

Place of Origin:China Brand Name:SHENG JIANG Brand:SHENG JIANG Connector:Automotive Connector Length:Customized Length Pins:1-99/Custom Service:Accept Custom Cable Work MOQ:100 Pcs Keywords:Custom Automotive Wire Harness Type:Custom-made Cabley...
China
Main Item Wiring Harness , Car Lamps, Auto Parts, Agricultural Machinery Parts , Automobile Cables, New Energy Electric Trucks, and etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
300V Polyurethane PUR Cable

300V Polyurethane PUR Cable

1. Tinned stranded or bare annealed copper conductor. 2. Insulation material: PP, PVC, SR-PVC, HDPE, FR-PE 3. Rated temperature: 80C. 4. Rated voltage: 300V. 5. Uniform insulation wall thickness for easy stripping and cutting. 6. UL VW-1 and CSA...
Hong Kong
Main Item Polyurethane Cable (TPU)
Business Type Manufacturer
45KW CMC-LX motor soft starter

45KW CMC-LX motor soft starter

CMC-LX motor soft starter is a new type of motor starting and protection device that integrates power electronics technology, microprocessors, and automatic control.
China
Main Item CMC soft starter, CFC inverter, CMV high voltage soft starter, CPC power regulat
Business Type Manufacturer
Piezo linear Objective Scanners with High speeding

Piezo linear Objective Scanners with High speeding

: · compact structure · High response frequency · open loop / closed loop Parameters: Type P72.Z100S P21.Z100K Units Active axes Z Z Sensor SGS - Nominal travel range(0~+120V) 80 80 μm±20% Max. travel range(-20~+150V) 110 110 μm±20% Resolution 5...
China
Main Item piezo actuators, nanopositioning stage, piezo drivers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter