Menu

Computer & Information Technology Consulting

5 tips for Generating Quality Real Estate Leads

Content marketing and real estate: the connection isn’t always straight-up, but as with most industries, proper content marketing is one of the most valuable assets at your disposal. Building brand awareness and attracting the right people (both...
Australia
Main Item IT Services
Business Type Service

Art coding, Just, Only 15, Text-based IoT coding education textbook

Just, Only 15 (Text-based IoT coding education textbook using intelligent sensors) Just, Only 15 (Text-based Experience IoT Coding Education Content) - Just learn 45 functions and grammar in 15 hours to solve C language - Content teaching that...
Korea
Main Item Just, Only 15 (Text-based IoT coding education textbook using intelligent sensors)
Business Type Manufacturer

Business Analytics Consulting Services

We are involved in rendering Business Analytics Consulting Services to our most valued customers. Our services are extremely applauded in the market due to timely completion and consistency. These services are rendered employing advanced...
India
Main Item Software Company
Business Type Manufacturer

SBX2733192-L4C

SBX2733192-L4C 10Gbps XFP BIDI Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX s Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos Maximum link length of 40km with SMF 1270nm DFB laser and PIN...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

setting up company in Ukraine

UAbrothers Consulting is a ukrainian consulting firm with the office in Kiev. Our company is dedicated to helping businessmen and corporations setting up company or branch in Ukraine, administrative, accounting, Real Estate, market research, HR and...
Ukraine
Main Item Recruitment
Business Type Service

Import & Export Trade Information

UIBE is one of the most sought after academic institutions in China, a place of study for China's most talented students; its prime aim is to equip students not only with professional competency and superior analytical skills, but also independent...
China
Main Item Consultant Service
Business Type Others

Aspiring ERP/CRM System

Aspiring Management Software includes 3 versions, for factories / trading companies / buying offices in different industries. It is the only one software vendor who can guarantee superior speed and stability for high-traffic, heavy-loaded data flow...
Hong Kong
Main Item Garment ERP System
Business Type Service

Animate your business idea-Whiteboard

Animate your business idea -White board An eye catching whiteboard animation digital hand drawn video scribe. So what you will get with Rs 2999? You will get up to 30 second video, 60 words maximum, and 4 images from my library, no custom...
India
Main Item Email Marketing
Business Type Service

Computer Repair

Digiman India specializes in providing the best class of services in computer repair, support and maintenance. The flawless services have a long list which include server installation, server maintenance, terminal servers, networking, wireless...
India
Main Item Computer Repair, Laptop Repair, Tech Support Services
Business Type Service

power line communiction

>Universal supply works over a power line voltage range of 85 to 265 VAC, 50~60Hz >Support QAM 256/64/16,DQPSK,DBPSK and ROBO modulation schemes >Up to 85 Mbps data rate on the power line >HomePlug Turbo 1.0 compatible >56-bit DES Link Encryption...
China
Main Item CATV Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Dual Screens Kiosk

•Internet/information access •Account inquiry & transfer •Retail/ ordering/ payment •Ticketing/photo/card printing •Tel / transport card recharging •Photos, ring tones download •Product information release •Invoices printing, card issuing,...
China
Main Item super-slim kiosk
Business Type Manufacturer

mobile phone skin,for iphone 4g skin, phone sticker, phone cover

1. Made of PVC material,good flexibility,fold angle,it is treated on the surface of the special anti-wear protection and wear-resistant 2. Enhanced visual effects of cell phone, so that it looks more sleek. In addition to maintaining the same phone...
China
Main Item sticky pad
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

16+2G L2 ethernet switch

The S2318-P is a new generation Ethernet intelligent access switch. It is mainly deployed on the IP MAN and intranets, meeting requirements the requirements of carrying various Ethernet services and accessing the Ethernet. The S2318-P is a...
China
Main Item POE switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

Wired optical mouse

USB wired optical mouse 1.800 DPI; 2..CE,FCC & RoHS; 3..Size:114*62*36.5mm; 4..Business Type: Factory USB wired optical mouse *3 buttons optical mouse with 800dpi *High-precision optical sensor. *Never needs cleaning. *Plug and play, not need the...
China
Main Item computer mouse
Business Type Manufacturer

Mini RII Keyboard

Backlight function with a handheld keypad 2.4G wireless receiver integrated design Touchpad 90-degree flip Innovative design of the Navigation keys Windows Multimedia Control Built-in rechargeable lithium-ion battery Laserpointer with remote...
Hong Kong
Main Item mouse, keyboard, USB pen drive
Business Type Exporter

Laptop battery for ASUS F5

Battery:ASUS F5 Type: Lithium-ion Capacity: 4400mAh Volt: 11.1V Color: Black Battery:ASUS F5 Type: Lithium-ion Capacity: 4400mAh Volt: 11.1V Color: Black Asus F5 Battery Fits Parts NO. * 90-NLF1B2000Y * A32-F5 Asus F5 Battery Fits Laptop Model. *...
China
Main Item laptop battery
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45= - Cisco Line Card Classic - switch - 48 port WS-X4548-GB-RJ45= - Cisco Line Card Classic - switch - 48 ports Manufacturer: Cisco Part Code: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45= Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports Qty: 48 x Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet...
China
Main Item Cisco Router, Network Switch
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Mini PC station/thin client/cloud terminal with 4 USB ports

Mature solution with good price! This is a cloud terminal which can run independently with its embedded Windows CE OS, and can also be connected with host PC to work as a terminal.Wi-Fi function is available as optional part.Support wireless...
China
Main Item digital product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

ITX Case PW-T801

1. 0.8mm SECC 2.245(L)*65W)*310(H)mm, Micro ATX(size less than 210*245mm) and ITX mainboard 3. Height of CPU cooling fan should be less than 55mm 4. 3.5" HDD or 2.5" HDD and CF card 5. One standard PCI slot 6. Internal 150W power supply aluminium...
China
Main Item Motherboard
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others

10inch Tablet PC Android 2.1 Camera

10inch mid, Infotm X220 1GHz ARM111.0Ghz CPU,2GB Nan flash,256M DDR2,3G,1pc of USB,TF card slot,2.1 Google Android can be equiped with keyboard case Sensitive touching screen,wifi,gps,lan SY102 10.2 inch ultra-thin high-definition LCD CPU Infotm...
China
Main Item electronic products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter