Menu

Communication Equipment

WEARABLE UWB TAG - DT1000

Company Information Geoplan Geoplan provides UWB-based positioning networks and services for tracking vehicles, people and assets indoors. With over ten years of experience as its foundation, the Geoplan team commercialized their innovation to...
Korea
1YR YES Gold YES Gold
Main Item GeoSpace Platform/Geo UWB RTLS
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones 100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones 100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones 100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones 100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones 100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones
1/6

100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones

100m 300ft Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver for TV or Stereo Connect Speaker or Headphones
China
1YR YES Silver YES Silver
Main Item cable, charger, headphone, speaker
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
DWDM AWG IL DWDM AWG IL
1/2

DWDM AWG IL

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 40 Channels with 1310nm and Monitor a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional...
China
Main Item 100G QSFP28DWDM40/48/80/96CH AWG40CH DCM EDFA
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

475 Field Communicator

Introduction of 475 Field Communicator Simplify your work in the field with the the intrinsically safe, rugged 475 Field Communicator. This built-for-purpose handheld communicator delivers universal support for HART and Foundation Fieldbus devices,...
China
Main Item Flow Meters
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
1/5

MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Date 2020/12/11 Desc MPO(Female)-MPO(Female)-12A-LSZH-OM3-3.0-1M Fiber Color MPO/PC MPO/PC IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB) Blue 0.09 38.2 0.21 28.6 Orange 0.05 38.1 0.15 38.9 Green...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C
1/5

OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER AI-6C

Welding record can be read through mobile phone, and the data can be exported; You can set the parameters of the welding machine, such as select- ing the machine language, changing the heating time, selecting the fiber optic alignment mode, etc....
China
Main Item optical fiber fusion splicer, communication product, fiber cleaver, fusion splicer, OTDR
Business Type Manufacturer

SIP 30W Poe Mini Audio Router Network Terminal Power Amplifiers with USB or TF Card for PA Public Ad

SPA2 is a SIP video intercom & Paging device for industry application. The media stream transmission adopts standard IP/RTP/RTSP protocol. It inherits the advantages of the stability and the sound quality of FANVIL VOIP Phone. It is perfectly...
China
Main Item asterisk telephony card
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Others

Outdoor 2.4G/5.8G Dual Band WiFi Antenna Wireless Antenna SMA

WiFi Antenna This antenna is designed for wifi wireless Communications. • Frequency : 2400-2500/4900-5800 MHz • Connector : SMA Female • Cable Length : 30cm • Dimension : L128 x W22 x H6 mm Frequency 2400-2500/4900-5800 MHz Antenna Type Rectangle...
Taiwan
Main Item GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, GPS Mouse , GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, Bluetooth Module, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna, OEM/ODM, 4G LTE module, 4G LTE antenna, 3G module, 3G Antenna
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Service

Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Multimode OM1 OM2 50/125 62.5/125

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC,UPC,APC polishing available High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability Available for singlemode and...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH 1X64

XH-OSW-1XN Optical switch is an optical path control device, which has the role of controlling the optical path and converting the optical path. It has an important role in optical communication applications. The optical switch is mainly used in...
China
Main Item Optical Switch, Optical Protection, optical fiber grating sensor
Business Type Manufacturer

Patch cord ST-LC Duplex multimode 62.5um 50um

Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss High precision alignment, easy for operation Good stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication...
China
Main Item Fiber optic Patch cords singlemode simplex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT
1/2

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

10G SFP+ Transceiver

01- 10G SFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Designed for Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SDH, SONET, CPRI or OTN links over duplex single-mode fibers, the Sintai 10G SFP+ single-mode optical transceivers use 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength and support tra... 02- 10G...
China
Main Item mux demux dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
Fused WDM Device Fused WDM Device
1/2

Fused WDM Device

Product Name: Fused WDM device Fused WDM device Features: 1.Based on fused biconical taper technology 2.Low insertion loss 3.High isolation 4.Excellent directivity 5.Broad bandwidth 6.Excellent reliability 7.Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified 8.RoHS...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin 4 ports polarization-insensitive optical circulator is to realize the optical path of the reversible transmission device, is carried out on the reverse transmission light guide, with the forward transmission light separated from the space,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma
1/6

ZigBee Smart Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Flood Overflow Alert Security Alarm System Tuya/Sma

ZigBee Flood Sensor Water Leakage Detector Water Tank Full Water Flood Notification Alert Overflow Security Alarm System Tuya/Smart Life App Remote Control Main Features: 1.Tuya Smart ZigBee Water Leakage Detector:A Tuya ZigBee Wireless Gateway Hub...
China
Main Item led lighting, Smart Switches, Smart Sensors, Lighting Accessories, Fire Alarms
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF
1/5

CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF

1.25G SFP 1.25G SFP SX optical module is not only compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standard, but also compatible with 1G fiber channel and synchronous optical network. CWDM sfp transceiver is mainly used in Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers,...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS Hilink Technology optical transceivers are products that support the insertion and removal of fiber optic connectors - for applications that require flexibility in terms of users, cable types and link...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer

BD900 Series Smart Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

Overview Optical Fiber OTDR supports IOLM function, has four models to choose form, combines with VFL, has big touch screen, is suitable for outdoor use. The Optical Time Domain Reflectometer features a large dynamic range and great dead zone...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1/4

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

HUBEI GUANGHONG TECH CO., LTD Post by ROSIE SHAW : The 1x8 Bare Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with PVC LSZH Hytrel Jacket is made by semiconductor technology (lithography, corrosion, development, etc.). The optical waveguide array is located on...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, pigtails, FTTH box, odf, fiber optic terminal box, splice closure, ftth tool kit, fast connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter