Menu
16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt
1/4

16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt

16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt Description: Model Number:GTGH Type:OLT Place of Origin:Guangdong Brand Name:ZTE Use:zte olt Warranty Time:1 year Network:None Supply Ability 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details:...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box OLT GPON SPECIFICATIONS Model FD1604S-B1 Management Rack 1U 19-inch standard box Dimensions 440*44*276mm Uplink Port COMBO port 4* 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Ethernet ports 4* SFP interfaces PON Port...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
1U 16 PON Port EPON OLT

1U 16 PON Port EPON OLT

Overview 16 Port OLT has 16 PON ports (SFP slots), 4GE+2*10G uplink, 1U 19 inch rack mount, power AC 220V or DC 48. The 16 Port OLT is a 19-inch rack mount product with a 1U height. Small, convenient, flexible, easy to install, and excellent...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers
1/2

GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers

GEPON, GPON & 10G-PON Optical Transceivers Specification EPON Datasheet Download Data Rate Distance TX RX DDMI Temp GEUP-3411S-E2XDB 1.25G ONU PX10 1310nm 1490nm Yes 0~70℃/-40~85℃ GETP-4311S-E2XDC 1.25G OLT PX20+ 1490nm 1310nm Yes 0~70℃/-40~85℃...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
PON OLT SFP Transceiver

PON OLT SFP Transceiver

OPTICORE GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for IEEE Std 802.3ah™ -2004 1000BASE-PX20. The optical...
China
Main Item fiber module, media converter, fiber jumper, mux/demux, plc splitter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GTFP-GT-CP GPON OLT SFP Module class C+, is designed for passive optical network application. It supports asymmetric data rate operating at 2.488G downstream and 1.244G upstream. It is fully compliant with ITU-T G.984.2.The GPON OLT transceiver is...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
1U cost effective 4PON GEPON OLT

1U cost effective 4PON GEPON OLT

BD-OLT-4000L is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 4 downlink GE- PON ports, 4 uplink GE SFP ports and 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving. Each PON supports up to 64 terminals, the...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
OLT Chassis Supports Maximum 16 PON Ports EPON OLT

OLT Chassis Supports Maximum 16 PON Ports EPON OLT

HA7000R is HIOSO EPON rack. HA7000R adopts 19 inch, 3U height rack, and supports dual-power supply. The rack supports 8pcs HA7100/HA7102 OLT cards. Each PON supports 32pcs ONU access within 20KM (64pcs ONU access within 10KM). It supports...
China
Main Item EPON, OLT, ONU, EOC, Media converter, Fiber switch, PoE switch, Industrial switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service, Others
FTTH Small 4 Port OLT, Brand New B+ C+ C++ Module ZTE C320 Gpon Epon OLT

FTTH Small 4 Port OLT, Brand New B+ C+ C++ Module ZTE C320 Gpon Epon OLT

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:ZTE Model Number:C320, Wholesale 4 Port 8 Port OLT, Epon Gpon ONU Connector ZTE C320 OLT module:32 SFP Working voltage:48v PON card:GTGO GTXO GTGH ETGO ETGH Application::FTTH FTTX Network Fiber...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, Drop Cable, ADSS, Jumper, connector
Business Type Manufacturer
Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew Optical Access Network Family: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON GENEW's GPON platform is designed to deliver high-speed voice, data and video services to residential, business and home subscribers. The complete solution...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
FTTH 8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software

FTTH 8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software

8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software; 8GE+8 SFP slots independent interface V1600D8 provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 8*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 512ONUs under 1:64...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer
10g sfp+ cable fiber optic transceiver

10g sfp+ cable fiber optic transceiver

SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer
CE Certificated DC Output 36~72V 1U 19 inch 8 Pon Port FTTH Gepon Epon OLT

CE Certificated DC Output 36~72V 1U 19 inch 8 Pon Port FTTH Gepon Epon OLT

Product Overview: EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply brand-new fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL,...
China
Main Item optical transceiver SFP SFP+ XFP, fiber optic media converter, optical fiber cable, patch cord, adapter, fast connector, splitter, ODF, terminal box, closure
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others
FTTH

FTTH

FTTH Wholesale Primus lT is a professional ftth factory in China, committing to the research and development of PON technology and provides the best solution in ftth china to ethernet/lan converter. Primus lT can cooperate in the development...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer
8 PON EPON OLT

8 PON EPON OLT

V1600D8 EPON OLT product is a 1U rack-mounted device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It comply with IEEE802.3ah standard and China CTC 2.1/3.0 standard, compatible with mainstream brand ONU access, easy to build EPON network flexibly and...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
SMXA 3 GE 16 PON GPON OLT ZTE C320

SMXA 3 GE 16 PON GPON OLT ZTE C320

Unified platform for GPON,XG-PON1 and P2P Small size andcompact design, flexible network and fast deployment 2U frame with 2 service slots, compatible with ZXA10 C300 line cards Abundant service support capability: IPTV, VoIP, HSI, VPN, mobile...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
8Ports GPON OLT System

8Ports GPON OLT System

Introduction BAUDCOM presents the industry's leading GPON solution of BD-OLT-8000G, which complies with the relevant standards of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. BD-OLT-8000G is 1U Rack mount equipment, 8pon ports, 8 GE uplink optic ports, 8 GE uplink...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Optical fiber 8 pon Epon OLT

Optical fiber 8 pon Epon OLT

GL-E8608T OLT series, which has high reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routing abilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devices oriented towards the service-integrated network. XDK-E8608T...
China
Main Item OLT and ONU
Business Type Manufacturer
10G PON

10G PON

Asymmetric 10G PON Asymmetric 10G-PON is specified as XG-PON1: 10 Gbit/s downstream and 2.5 Gbit/s upstream (nominal line rate of 9.95328 Gbit/s downstream and 2.48832 Gbit/s upstream). Symmetric 10G-PON is also proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s...
China
Main Item SFP
Business Type Manufacturer