Menu

1-7 of 7 products for "pm mechanical optic switch"

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optical switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from minus 40 degree to 80degree.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. high extinction ratio low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stable and reliable epoxy-free optical path...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optic Switch

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optic Switch -Epoxy-Free Optical Path -High Extinction Ratio -Low Insertion Loss -High Channel Isolation -Highly Stability and Reliability Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310, 1550 Insertion Loss (dB) 55...
China
Main Item optical switch/optical attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber Optic Switch

1X1/1x2 PM optical switch(PMSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of one...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm

MEMS Optical Switch MEMS Switch 1x2 MEMS Switch 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm MEMS Switch 1550nm MEMS Switch 850nm MEMS Switch 1x4 MEMS Switch 1x8 MEMS Switch 1x6 MEMS Switch Inside the switch package both the CMOS/TTL compatible driver. The plastic...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

1x32 PM Single Mode Mechanical Optic Switch

Features: Low cost High channel isolation degrees Low loss High reliability and stability Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications: The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instruments Light signal routing
China
Main Item optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

PM Fiber Fused Biconical Tapered System

SCS-4000 FBT System is a custom-made tapering station which integrates the technology of optics, electronics, mechanics and computer. Except for making standard singlemode and multimode fiber components on this station, it can be improved to be PM...
Hong Kong
Main Item Polarization Maintaining Fiber
Business Type Agent

MPO optical fiber patch cord

OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler/PLC Splitter/CWDM/DWDM/OADM/FWDM/Circulator/Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer