Menu

1-8 of 8 products for "pm mechanical optic switch" from

MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm

MEMS Optical Switch MEMS Switch 1x2 MEMS Switch 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm MEMS Switch 1550nm MEMS Switch 850nm MEMS Switch 1x4 MEMS Switch 1x8 MEMS Switch 1x6 MEMS Switch Inside the switch package both the CMOS/TTL compatible driver. The plastic...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

offer low price optical fiber splitter,isolator,switch

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

switch

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment. No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price Optical Switch Module mems switch 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 1x32 1x64 1x128 rack-mounted optical switch 1xN to 1X128 Optical...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitters PM coupler 1310nm 1550nm

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitters PM coupler 1310nm 1550nm Polarization Maintaining(PM) PM Splitter PM PLC...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

850nm 980nm 1060nm optical isolator circulator coupler

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients 850nm 980nm 1060nm optical isolator circulator coupler 830nm optical Isolator 850nm optical circulator...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

ASE Light Source DFB LED SLED optical source pump laser

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price 8 SLD Light Source Singlemode Multimode 1310 1550nm DFB Light Source pump laser (TO Multimode 975nm 940nm) ASE Light...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

High Power Isolator 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price High Power Isolator 850nm High Power Isolator 980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

DWDM

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price 100Ghz 200ghz AWG DWDM / CWDM / OADM 100 Ghz DWDM AWG DWDM - Athermal 100gHz 200gHz AWG DWDM 200 Ghz DWDM 100 GHz 3 Port...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer