Menu
1064/1310/1430/1550/2000nm 300/500mW PM Isolator

1064/1310/1430/1550/2000nm 300/500mW PM Isolator

Faraday rotators change the polarization state of light traveling through it. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical Passive Components with ISO9001:2015 certified. We design advanced and cost-effective passive components...
China
Main Item Isolator Coupler Circulator
Business Type Manufacturer
1030nm / 1064nm / 980nm High Power PM Fiber Tap Isolator

1030nm / 1064nm / 980nm High Power PM Fiber Tap Isolator

Ruik 的 Tap Isolator 是耦合器和隔离器的混合器件。 RUIK-Tech Communication 是一家通过 ISO9001:2015 认证的光无源元件的制造商和供应商。我们为各种行业设计先进且具有成本效益的无源元件,包括光纤激光器、传感应用、CATV、电信、医疗系统、陀螺仪等。 我们的主要产品包括高达 100W (20kW) 的高功率组件、保偏 (PM) 和 780nm 至 2000nm 范围的单模光纤组件。我们还为客户提供定制组件。 大功率光纤组件:...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm High Power PM Optical Fiber Isolator

1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm High Power PM Optical Fiber Isolator

Fiber components from RUIK, Strong construction High-grade material Optimum performance High durability Reasonable price
China
Main Item fiber passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
High Power (Non-PM or PM)Isolator optical isolator

High Power (Non-PM or PM)Isolator optical isolator

High Power (Non-PM or PM)Isolator 1310nm or 1550nm Description Isolators are directional optical component used in fiber optical module,EDFA,and communication systems. Features High isolation Low insertion loss High return loss Applications EDFA...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid

PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid

The PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid is built based on isolator and thin film filter to fullfill hybrid isolator+WDM function in one single compact package. Low Insertion Loss Compact size Fullfill 2 function in one package 1. Stage: Single stage &...
China
Main Item optical wdm, optical Polarization Maintaining
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1064nm Single stage Optical Isolator (50W 100W )

1064nm Single stage Optical Isolator (50W 100W )

The high power polarization maintaining isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, high isolation, high power handling, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for fiber laser...
China
Main Item -Optical Fiber Isolator, up 100W; -Free Space Isolator, up to 100W; -Optical Circulator, up to 50W; -Pump Laser Protector; -Band Pass Filter; -Nx1 Pump Combiner; -Cladding Power Stripper; -Mode Field Adapter; -(N+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner, 200W/port; P
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Isolator

Fiber Optic Isolator

Fiber isolator is a optical passive device that only allows light to transmit in one direction with low loss, and block the light reflected back with high loss. It can improve efficiency of light transmission by isolating the light which is...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid (PMIWDM T1550/R980, T1550/R1060)

PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid (PMIWDM T1550/R980, T1550/R1060)

The PMIWDM is built based on isolator and thin film filter to fullfill hybrid isolator+WDM function in one single compact package. Low Insertion Loss; Compact size; Fullfill 2 function in one package; Parameters Unit Value Stage --- Single stage...
China
Main Item circulator, isotator, coupler
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
1310nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1310nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator

The 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator is a two port micro-optic device built with PM panda fiber. The PM isolator features low insertion loss, high isolation, high extinction ratio and high reliability and stability. The device guides...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM/High power isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Isolator

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Isolator

CSRAYZER's Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator, is an in-line micro-optic component with high optical power, allows light to transmit only in the forward direction and block in the reverse direction. It is widely used for fiber laser, fiber...
China
Main Item Acousto Optic Modulator, Faraday Rotator&Isolator, Fiber Optic Gyro PM Coil, EDFA, Fiber Optic passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator(PMOI)

Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator(PMOI)

Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer and Optical Networks. Flyin can provide special designs to meet specialized feature applications.The Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI)...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
offer low price optical fiber splitter,isolator,switch

offer low price optical fiber splitter,isolator,switch

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer
Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

Parameter Type Unit Type A Type B Type B Center Wavelength nm 1310 or 1550 1064 Operating Wavelength Range nm ±30 ±20 ±5 Typ. Isolation (port 2->1& por 3->2) dB 46 30 30 Isolation (port 2->1& por 3->2) dB ≥40 ≥20 ≥25 Typ. Insertion Loss (port 1->2&...
China
Main Item polarization maintaining fiber collimator /polarization maintaining fiber patch-cord/polarization maintaining fiber coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
Polarization Maintaining

Polarization Maintaining

PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM (Polarization Maintaining) isolator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) circulator, PM (Polarization Maintaining) combiner, PM (Polarization Maintaining) coupler, PM (Polarization Maintaining) WDM,...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator

Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator

Low Insertion Loss Compact Size Fullfill tap and isolator in one package Fiber Lasers PM EDFA Fiber Sensors Research Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator Hybrid Specifications Parameter Unit Value Stage --- Single stage Dual stage Wavelength Range...
China
Main Item optical , PM Isolator, PM Circulator, Inline Polarizer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optical switch

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optical switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from minus 40 degree to 80degree.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. high extinction ratio low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stable and reliable epoxy-free optical path...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer
High Power Isolator

High Power Isolator

The high power isolator series includes in-line type,beam expandde isolator ,fiber in and free space out isolator and free space isolator etc. They are characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high power handing,high .High Isolation u...
China
Main Item Fiber optical passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
Competitive Polarization Insensitive optical isolator 300mW single/dule stage 1550nm isolator

Competitive Polarization Insensitive optical isolator 300mW single/dule stage 1550nm isolator

Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio & High Isolation High stability and reliability Application: EDFA & Fiber Optical Instrument Fiber Sensor Fiber Laser Specifications Type Parameter Single Grade Dual Grade P A P A Operating...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Multi-parameter Patient Monitor----PM-400B

Multi-parameter Patient Monitor----PM-400B

Simultaneous display of 7 lead ECG waveform Indented menu layout to maximize the space for display Complete isolating circuit for protection against defibrillation and ESU interference Effective SpO2 measurement in case of low perfusion and finger...
China
Main Item cardiology
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Service
1xN Optical Switch

1xN Optical Switch

1xN Optical Switch Welcome to visit www.anfiber.com Broadband Light source,Optical Switch,PMCirculator,PM Coupler,High Power Isolator,WDM/CWDM/DWDM/MWDM/OADM Anfiber company supply 1xN Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer...
China
Main Item manufactures and markets Opto-Mechanical Switches, MEMS Optical Switches, MagLigh
Business Type Manufacturer