Menu
1064nm Single stage Optical Isolator (50W 100W )

1064nm Single stage Optical Isolator (50W 100W )

The high power polarization maintaining isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, high isolation, high power handling, high return loss, excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for fiber laser...
China
Main Item -Optical Fiber Isolator, up 100W; -Free Space Isolator, up to 100W; -Optical Circulator, up to 50W; -Pump Laser Protector; -Band Pass Filter; -Nx1 Pump Combiner; -Cladding Power Stripper; -Mode Field Adapter; -(N+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner, 200W/port; P
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Isolator

Fiber Optic Isolator

Fiber isolator is a optical passive device that only allows light to transmit in one direction with low loss, and block the light reflected back with high loss. It can improve efficiency of light transmission by isolating the light which is...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm PM Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm PM Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

Ruik's polarization-maintaining optical isolator is a device, which allows the light to transmit through the passive route from input to output while blocking the reversed direction. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm High Power PM Optical Fiber Isolator

1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm High Power PM Optical Fiber Isolator

Fiber components from RUIK, Strong construction High-grade material Optimum performance High durability Reasonable price
China
Main Item fiber passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

Detailed Wavelength: 1270~1610nm Product Name: MUX/DEMUX Operating Temperature: -40~85℃ Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Warranty: 3 Years Certification: CE RoHS FCC Center Wavelength: ± 0.5 Channels: 2/4/6/8/12/16/N Connector: LC/APC,SC/LC Storage...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
1 Pair Media Converter HTB-3100 Gigabit Fiber Optical Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 25KM External
1/4

1 Pair Media Converter HTB-3100 Gigabit Fiber Optical Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 25KM External

Essential details Model Number: HTB-GS-03 Type: Fiber optic media converter Place of Origin: Henan, China Use: FTTX Warranty Time: 5 YEARS Network: None Product name: Fiber Media Converter Application: Telecom Comunication Color: Black Fiber Type:...
China
Main Item POESwitch, SFP, transceiver, Convergence switch, , Network management switch, Industrial grade switch, , OEM/ODM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Fiber Optical Line Protection Switch

Fiber Optical Line Protection Switch

Fiber Optical Switch Optical line protection switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With the compact package, fiber optical switches can be easily integrated into a high density optical communication system....
China
Main Item Mini PM Coupler (50:50)
Business Type Manufacturer
single mode double jacket ADSS Isolation Cable Fiber Optic Cable
1/5

single mode double jacket ADSS Isolation Cable Fiber Optic Cable

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. FIber Type Attenuation...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Isolator

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Isolator

CSRAYZER's Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator, is an in-line micro-optic component with high optical power, allows light to transmit only in the forward direction and block in the reverse direction. It is widely used for fiber laser, fiber...
China
Main Item Acousto Optic Modulator, Faraday Rotator&Isolator, Fiber Optic Gyro PM Coil, EDFA, Fiber Optic passive components
Business Type Manufacturer
2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1/2

2x2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics' 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated Technology. With the development of optical communication,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
64 Port High Power Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA

64 Port High Power Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA

Overview 64 Port EDFA WDM has 64 ports, dual power, support SNMP network management. The 64 Port EDFA WDM is a 64 port C-Band Er-Yb co-doped double cladding fiber optic amplifier with a high output power. The double cladding optical fiber and the...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber optic cable clamp anchoring clamp
1/4

Fiber optic cable clamp anchoring clamp

Qucik detail Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Brand Name CROP Model Number Fiber optic drop cable clamp Product name Fiber optic drop cable clamp anchoring clamp Sample Free Material Aluminum,Copper Company website www.cropgroupcn.com Quality Prime...
China
Main Item insulation piercing connector, anchoring clamp, parallel groove clamp, stainless steel banding strapping, cable lug and connectors, preformed line fitting, transmission fitting, pole line hardware
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Fiber Optical Isolator

Fiber Optical Isolator

Description Optical isolator, utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. it guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. the unique...
China
Main Item CWDM Device/Module, DWDM Device/Module, Optical Switch, Optical Isolator, Optical Circulator Device, Fiber Cable
Business Type Manufacturer
Grade P Fiber Optic Isolator High Power 0.25 / 0.9mm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion

Grade P Fiber Optic Isolator High Power 0.25 / 0.9mm Low Polarization Mode Dispersion

Optical Isolator 1310/1550nm PISL Grade P 0.25/0.9mm EX: ISO -PID-55-P-09-1-0.5-FC-M Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS Applications Optical Amplifiers WDM Systems Terminator for active optical modules...
China
Main Item fiber optic splitter, connector, attenuator, adapter & isolator.
Business Type Manufacturer
1.4D Optical White Polyester Staple Fiber

1.4D Optical White Polyester Staple Fiber

Yongbang Chemical Fiber is professional manufacturer and exporter and our expertise in Polyester Staple Fiber. Yongbang production capacity is 40,000 tons of recycled polyester staple fiber with two production lines, mainly producing various white...
China
Main Item Polyester Staple Fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
optical isolator/fiber optic isolators/single stage isolator/dual stage isolator/high power isolator

optical isolator/fiber optic isolators/single stage isolator/dual stage isolator/high power isolator

optical isolator/fiber optic isolators/single stage isolator/dual stage isolator/high power isolator 1.Description: Single stage isolator is a kind of the optical passive device, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
GLSUN 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator

GLSUN 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator

GLSUN 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic Circulator Description The polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact, high-performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer
1550nm single stage fiber optical isolator with Connector

1550nm single stage fiber optical isolator with Connector

fiber optical isolator(WDM system) Features High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size Low insertion loss Applications Laser Doide Packaging Optical Transmitter & Transceivers Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Operating...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Fiber Array With Isolator(FA-Isolator) for 100G 400G 800G Optical Module
1/6

Fiber Array With Isolator(FA-Isolator) for 100G 400G 800G Optical Module

Fiber Array With Latching Optical Isolator ▶Material: Quartz Glass Pyrex Glass Tempax Glass Magnetic Ring Faraday ▶Features: Small size high coupling efficiency high reliability good high temperature stability ▶Product application: applied to...
China
Main Item free sapce optical isolator/Receptacle Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Others