Menu
Phosphated Steel Wire For Optical Communication Enhancement

Phosphated Steel Wire For Optical Communication Enhancement

Size:0.3-3.0mm Tensile Strength:1500-2300Mpa Packing:Coil,Spool
China
Main Item redrawing steel wire
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Fiber Optic Products

Fiber Optic Products

Fiber optic products are products required for optical fiber communication and protection of optical fiber communication devices. Welink fiber optic networking products line and services also includes fiber optic cable assemblies and fiber optic...
China
Main Item fiber optic products supplier
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
Focus on Precision Optical Products for More Than 15 Years
1/3

Focus on Precision Optical Products for More Than 15 Years

As a professional optical products manufacturer, Ecoptik (also known as BRD Optical) is committed to processing high precision customized precision optical products. Quantity and service are the creeds of Ecoptik (also known as BRD Optical). The...
China
Main Item precision optics
Business Type Manufacturer
Leading Fiber Optic Products Supplier

Leading Fiber Optic Products Supplier

Founded in 1999, GrenTech is a leading developer and manufacturer of the global communication RF industry. We integrate R&D, production and sales of wireless communication systems, RF products and optical communication. Types of Optical Fiber...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer
FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS COMPONENTS & ACCESSORIES SUPPLIER

FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS COMPONENTS & ACCESSORIES SUPPLIER

T&S Communication is dedicated to provide satisfying products to users in every single project. We create value through professional knowhow, unique production crafts, advance process management, quality control and firm determination. Our...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer
OPTICAL PRODUCT IN DEFENSE & MILITARY

OPTICAL PRODUCT IN DEFENSE & MILITARY

Night vision is gradually being promoted in the US military. This technology was only used on certain military equipment before individualization. It can be observed at a distance in a dark environment and can switch between traditional green...
China
Main Item flat mirror optics
Business Type Manufacturer
High Precision Micro Processing CNC Machining-Optical communication equipment parts

High Precision Micro Processing CNC Machining-Optical communication equipment parts

High Precision Micro Processing CNC Machining-Optical communication equipment parts-CNC lathe processing-Communication equipment parts-Dalian ZhiTeng Machinery Co., Ltd., founded in 2010, is a factory specializing in R & D, design, production and...
China
Main Item China Machining China Grinding Machining China machining factory China Machining Service OEM Precision Micro Processing Service CNC milling process Chinese OEM CNC Turned Stainless Steel Machining
Business Type Manufacturer
Uni-tube Opgw Single Mode Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable G652d Communication 24 Core Opgw
1/6

Uni-tube Opgw Single Mode Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable G652d Communication 24 Core Opgw

Optical fibre composite overhead ground wire (OPGW) is an overhead ground wire containing optical fibre. It has multiple functions such as overhead ground wire and optical communication. It is mainly used for communication lines of 110KV, 220KV,...
China
Main Item indoor & outdoor fiber optical cable, ADSS, OPGW, FTTH drop cable, patch cord, pigtail and other series and optical passive device series.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
GJSJBV Duplex 8-Type Cable Indoor Optical Cable Communication Optic Cable
1/5

GJSJBV Duplex 8-Type Cable Indoor Optical Cable Communication Optic Cable

GJSJBV Duplex 8-Type Cable Indoor Optical Cable Fiber Optic indoor cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They may be deployed in duct (conduit) or cable tray. When routing a cable...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical
1/5

Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical

PRODUCT INFORMATION 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. Parameters Standard Fiber Cable...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Optical Fiber Splicer

Optical Fiber Splicer

Splicing for fiber optic cable for sale is mainly used for the construction and maintenance of optical cable in optical communication, so it is also called optical cable fusion splicer. The general working principle is to use a high-voltage arc to...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical Fiber Communication Metal Stamping

Optical Fiber Communication Metal Stamping

Orienson is dedicated to helping our customers leverage the power and speed of optical fiber communications. Our high-quality products meet the increasing demands from customers. For more than 10 years, we have provided stamping parts for optical...
China
Main Item auto stamping parts
Business Type Manufacturer
FTTH Drop Cable Protective Tube Double Steel Rod Fiber Optic Pigtail Joint Protection Sleeves
1/4

FTTH Drop Cable Protective Tube Double Steel Rod Fiber Optic Pigtail Joint Protection Sleeves

Description: The Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeve is widely used in FTTH Drop cable joint connection protective. With big Inner Diameter of inner tube, we can put drop cable easily. communication optical fiber equipment such as optical fiber splice box,...
China
Main Item Fiber Splice Sleeves, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic patchcord, fiber optic box, fiber optic closures
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Fiber Optical Vibration Monitoring System
1/6

Fiber Optical Vibration Monitoring System

Product Name: Optical Fiber Vibration Monitoring System Model No: SS-OFVIBRAT-2CH2KM12V : Optical fiber vibration monitoring system is composed of optical fiber detection host, extension, vibration optical cable, alarm host, can adapt to the...
China
Main Item Gas Monitoring
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
HYBRID ABSORBER/ THERMAL MANAGEMENT MATERIAL

HYBRID ABSORBER/ THERMAL MANAGEMENT MATERIAL

PRODUCT INTRODUCTION Thermal and wave absorption material is a multifunctional material with both heat dissipation and wave absorption. It has good elasticity and operability. When applied between integrated circuits and other heat dissipation...
China
Main Item thermal interface material|Absorbers|EMI Shields
Business Type Manufacturer
Sintai Optical Modules SFP Transceivers 1.25G 2.5G for Optical Fiber Communication
1/3

Sintai Optical Modules SFP Transceivers 1.25G 2.5G for Optical Fiber Communication

SFP Transceivers 1.25G / 2.5G Client side: Single Mode Transceiver / Multimode Transceiver / BiDi Transceiver WDM side: DWDM Transceiver / CWDM Transceiver s: Adopt SFP hot-swappable encapsulation with LC interface. Support the rate of 1.25 or...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Spherical Optical lens

Spherical Optical lens

Glas Opticslens Co.,Ltd manufactures Optical Lenses with various shape and coatings, such as Achromatic Lenses, Cemented Lenses, Bi-Convex Lenses, Bi-Concave Lenses, Micro Rod Lenses,etc. Products are widely used in semiconductor, electronics,...
China
Main Item Sapphire Optics
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
cost-effective photoelectric optical small angle self-collimator
1/6

cost-effective photoelectric optical small angle self-collimator

Cost-effective photoelectric optical small angle self-collimator Main Functions: TK series photoelectric self-collimator is a cost-effective optical small angle measuring instrument developed based on our nearly 20 years of measurement experience,...
China
2YRS
YES Siver
Main Item Contour/roughness/cylindricity/roundness measurement machine
Business Type Manufacturer
Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer
1/5

Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer

Signal Fire Technology Co.,Ltd. Is A High-Tech Enterprise Which Is Specialized In Research And Development, Production And Sales Of Communications Products. The Main Products Are Automatic Intelligent Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, Optical Time...
China
Main Item optical fiber fusion splicer, communication product, fiber cleaver, fusion splicer, OTDR
Business Type Manufacturer
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 2.0MM Round Boot

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 2.0MM Round Boot

Duplex SC 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Connector UPC Round Boot For Telecom Network Duplex SC Fiber Optic Connector 2.0MM Singlemode UPC Round Boot for Telecom Network Detailed : Product Name SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 2.0MM Round Boot Color...
China
Main Item LC APC Duplex Adapter Single Mode With Shutter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service