Menu
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT
1/2

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

ZTE EPON ONT ONU F600V9

ZXHN F600V9 ZXHN F697AV9 ZXHN F4607P ZXHN F7607P
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

4FE+2POTS GEPON ONU

Description Overview 4FE 2POTS EPON ONU provides one GE PON uplink port and 4*10/100BASE-T Ethernet ports and 2*POTS telephone ports. The 4FE 2POTS EPON ONU is a FTTx broadband access equipment based on mature and reliable GEPON (gigabit Ethernet...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU
FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU
1/3

FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU

BT-601GB model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT in line with such industrial background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function and three-layer routing function. With compact structure and small appearance,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
HG8310M gpon epon onu HG8310M gpon epon onu HG8310M gpon epon onu HG8310M gpon epon onu HG8310M gpon epon onu HG8310M gpon epon onu
1/6

HG8310M gpon epon onu

The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. With feature of gpon onu,By using the GPON technology,ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port....
China
Main Item modems
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
1/2

EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU

Ø Overview The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional network restructuring solutions (namely, mutual opening between telecom and broadcasting...
China
Main Item GPON
Business Type Manufacturer
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
1/2

EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU

Ø Overview The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional network restructuring solutions (namely, mutual opening between telecom and broadcasting...
China
Main Item GPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

General Description GPON ONU 1GE is a new GPON ONU production of Our Company which passive optical network terminal series. It provides one 10/100/1000Mbps base-T interface, one optical interface, and it is very impact. Suitable for home and small...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

Genew FTTH FTTP Access Network Optical Terminal ONT ONU GM2001GS SFP Sticker

Genew GPON & XG-PON ONT Family GPON ONT As the demands level of global communications networks higher, accordingly the new standards come out for matching with those higher challenges.ITU-T G.709 “ Interface for the optical transport network (OTN)”...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

1GE Router WiFi ONU

Product introduct V2801RW is realtek chipset Mini GEPON Routing ONU modem designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. IT suports NAT/firewall and the technology of 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) so on functions.It is...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Support OEM ODM 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB 2.4G&5G Xpon ONU AC

1. Functional Feature n Support EPON/GPON mode and switch mode automatically n Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software n WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode n Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP n...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

1GE EPON ONU Mini Smart ONT Cost-Effective and Simple

1GE EPON mini ONU is a new energy-saving and environment-friendly passive optical network terminal of Qualfiber. It provides a 10/100/1000Mbps Base-T LAN interface, one optical PON interface, support router function, suitable for home and small...
China
Main Item DWDM Mux, PLC splitter, WDM device, ONU, OLT, fiber optic cable, patch cord, Fiber optic splice closure, MPO MTP, drop cable
Business Type Manufacturer

Triple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATV

Brief Views BD-ONU-404H is a Triple play ONU which offering voice (telephone), video (CATTV) and data (Internet access). The ONU provide all three services over one fiber, signals are sent bidirectionally over a single fiber using several...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

GEpon ONU ONT

Shenzhen Chuangmo Electronics G/EPON 1GE Security ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. G/EPON 1GE Security ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and...
China
Main Item EDFA, Optical Transmitter, FTTH, Optical Receiver, Node, RF Amplifier, ONU, OLT, FTTH
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer

EPON ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps, PON Port + LAN Port + Reset + Power Port(AP110G)

DESCRIPTION AP110G ONU product with single port is the terminal equipment of a series of xPON which comply fully with IEEE802.3ah standard and meetv2.1 v3.0 of china telecom EPON device technology requirement,AP110G is based on mature and stable,...
China
Main Item GEPON ONU, media converter, poe switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others

FIBER BRAGG GRATING MANUFACTURER

As the "Optical Fiber Sensing Engineering Technology R&D Center of Guangdong Province ", T&S fiber Bragg grating manufacturer takes the frontier application and development of fiber Bragg grating technology as the main research direction and...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer
China
Main Item GPON&EPON OLT/ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores

ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 4 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and FTTD (Fiber To The Desk) applications....
China
Main Item termination box, PLC Splitter, Patch Panel, Fiber Optic cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

GEPON

The non-light source network is a point-to-multipoint optical fiber transmission and access technology. The downlink adopts broadcast mode and the uplink adopts time division multiple access. It can flexibly form trees, stars, bus and other...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer

dried mushrooms

Mantarların "İnci" olarak bilinen istiridye mantarı çok hassas bir tada sahiptir ve çabuk pişer, bu da onu hızlı kızartmalar veya basit çorbalar için harika kılar. Çiğ olarak yenen mantar, hafif acı ve keskin bir tada sahiptir Hassas doğası...
Turkey
Main Item gift oyster mushroom production garden sale
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter