Menu
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box OLT GPON SPECIFICATIONS Model FD1604S-B1 Management Rack 1U 19-inch standard box Dimensions 440*44*276mm Uplink Port COMBO port 4* 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Ethernet ports 4* SFP interfaces PON Port...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
HSGQ-G04L Factory Price 4 Port GEPON OLT Optical Fiber Ftth Gepon Mini Olt Epon Gpon GEPON OLT
1/6

HSGQ-G04L Factory Price 4 Port GEPON OLT Optical Fiber Ftth Gepon Mini Olt Epon Gpon GEPON OLT

HSGO GPON OLT G004 Product OverviewG004 is a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT,meeting the requirements ofITUIG.984/G988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON with super GPONaccess capacity,carrier-class reliability and the complete...
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Original ZXA10 C650 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal

Original ZXA10 C650 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal

Original ZXA10 C650 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal Description: Introducing the ZXA10 C650 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal, a cutting-edge solution designed to revolutionize fiber-optic networks. With its advanced technology and exceptional...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
4 PON Ports EPON OLT

4 PON Ports EPON OLT

Overview 4 PON Ports OLT has 4GE+4SFP slots for uplink, 4*EPON OLT ports for downstream, supports EMS/CONSOLE/WEB management, power AC220V. It can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio. It is a 19-inch rack mount communicator with a 1U height....
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Huawei OLT Board EPSD  EPBD  GPBD  XGHD  XGBD  XEHD  XEBD  EPFD  GPFD  GPHF  EPHF GPSF

Huawei OLT Board EPSD  EPBD  GPBD  XGHD  XGBD  XEHD  XEBD  EPFD  GPFD  GPHF  EPHF GPSF

H80DSDMM1 Huawei SmartAX MA5600T 48-port VDSL2 Over POTS Subscriber Board, with Melt, with Vectoring H80AVCPM Huawei SmartAX MA5600T 64-port VDSL2 Over POTS Subscriber Board,with Melt H80BVDQM Huawei SmartAX MA5600T 64-port VDSL2 over ISDN Service...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE

GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE

GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC Receptacle, It primarily enables bandwidth 2.5G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with SC/UPC simplex connectors...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
16 PON GPON OLT
1/4

16 PON GPON OLT

Specification GPON OLT SPO-GS16424 completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink SFP ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 16 GPON ports, each GPON port...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
4PON Port EPON OLT

4PON Port EPON OLT

Introduction BD-OLT-4000 EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount communicate equipment. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant Built-in...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
8 PON EPON OLT

8 PON EPON OLT

V1600D8 EPON OLT product is a 1U rack-mounted device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It comply with IEEE802.3ah standard and China CTC 2.1/3.0 standard, compatible with mainstream brand ONU access, easy to build EPON network flexibly and...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
CE Certificated DC Output 36~72V 1U 19 inch 8 Pon Port FTTH Gepon Epon OLT

CE Certificated DC Output 36~72V 1U 19 inch 8 Pon Port FTTH Gepon Epon OLT

Product Overview: EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
OLD SPEAKERS MAGNET - SCRAP
1/2

OLD SPEAKERS MAGNET - SCRAP

WE SELL 20 TO OF SCRAP SPEARKS DISMONTED FROM OLT TV.
Romania
Main Item electronic scrap recycling
Business Type Exporter
Automatic insulating oil dielectric strength testers OLT series
1/5

Automatic insulating oil dielectric strength testers OLT series

Portable automatic testers of OLT series are designed for dielectric strength testing of insulating oils (mineral and synthetic) with AC voltage up to 100 kV at industrial frequency (f = 50/60 Hz). SUPPORT FOR WIDE SELECTION OF STANDARDS...
Ukraine
Main Item high voltage field-testing equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
EPON OLT 8way
China
Main Item EDFA, Optical Transmitter, FTTH, Optical Receiver, Node, RF Amplifier, ONU, OLT, FTTH
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
4PON Port EPON OLT

4PON Port EPON OLT

BD-OLT-4000 EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount communicate equipement. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLT can be...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH Small 4 Port OLT, Brand New B+ C+ C++ Module ZTE C320 Gpon Epon OLT

FTTH Small 4 Port OLT, Brand New B+ C+ C++ Module ZTE C320 Gpon Epon OLT

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:ZTE Model Number:C320, Wholesale 4 Port 8 Port OLT, Epon Gpon ONU Connector ZTE C320 OLT module:32 SFP Working voltage:48v PON card:GTGO GTXO GTGH ETGO ETGH Application::FTTH FTTX Network Fiber...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, Drop Cable, ADSS, Jumper, connector
Business Type Manufacturer
Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew Optical Access Network Family: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON GENEW's GPON platform is designed to deliver high-speed voice, data and video services to residential, business and home subscribers. The complete solution...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO

ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO

ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Access Network Overview The ZXA10 C300 allows operators to offer end users high bandwidth, multiple services, QoS and security efficiently and reduces the TCO. It provides stable technology and service...
China
Main Item huawei router, huawei switch, OLT, OSN.
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GTFP-GT-CP GPON OLT SFP Module class C+, is designed for passive optical network application. It supports asymmetric data rate operating at 2.488G downstream and 1.244G upstream. It is fully compliant with ITU-T G.984.2.The GPON OLT transceiver is...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
FTTH 8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software

FTTH 8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software

8 PON ports GEPON OLT with L2,L3 function, free EMS software; 8GE+8 SFP slots independent interface V1600D8 provides 8GE(copper) and 8SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 8*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 512ONUs under 1:64...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer