Menu
We Buy Brocade FC32-48

We Buy Brocade FC32-48

Payment:
TT
Samples:
Charge
Posted Date:
Jun 15, 2022
To view this buyer's information, please Sign in now!

looking for buy brocade FC32-48 blade switch , Do you have thing available to sell ? what's is your price ? Welcome to contact us if you have anything ? Thanks.

Send your message to this buyer
(20~4000 Characters)

Latest buying requests from this buyer

Wanted: We Buy Brocade 57-1000333-01 32gb 850nm SFP + GBIC

Jun 15, 2022
looking for BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver we need 800pcs BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver, welcome to contact us if you have anything available to sell . Thanks.

Wanted: Want To Buy BROCADE 6505 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH

Jun 15, 2022
Looking to buy brocae 6505,EMC BROCADE DS-6505B 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH 24 Port EM-6505-12-8G-0R, OEM works for us as well. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...

Wanted: Looking For Brocade 6510 48-Port 16Gb/s FC Switch

Jun 15, 2022
Looking to buy brocae 6505,EMC BROCADE DS-6505B 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH 24 Port EM-6505-12-8G-0R, OEM works for us as well. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...

Wanted: Looking For Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC Switch

Jun 15, 2022
looking for Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC 24X SFP's 72x Active Ports OEM brand are ok as well. need to buy 10pcs Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC 24X SFP's 72x Active Ports Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade...

Wanted: Want To Buy Brocade BR-G620 32GB 48 Port FC Switch

Jun 15, 2022
looking to buy Brocade BR-G620;Brocade BR-G620 32GB 48 port FC switch; OEM brand is ok as well. new and used works for us. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...

Wanted: Want To Buy HP SN3600B Brocade G610 Q1H72A 32GB 24 Port Active SFP+ Fibre Channel SAN Switch

Jun 15, 2022
looking for HP SN3600B Brocade G610 Q1H72A 32GB 24 Port Active SFP+ Fibre Channel SAN Switch SN3600B Q1H72A Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-0000088-01...

Wanted: Looking For Brocade SX6 Extension Blade

Jun 15, 2022
Looking for Brocade SX6 Extension Blade w/16x 32Gb short wavelength transceivers EMC / Brocade SX6 Extension Blade w/16x 32Gb short wavelength transceivers Looking for brand new or used blade . welcome to contact us if you have anything . Looking...

Wanted: Want To Buy Brocade G610 24-Port 24-Active 32Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch

Jun 15, 2022
looking for Brocade G610 , OEM version are ok as well. HP SN3600B Switch OEM version of Brocade's G610 1U Rack-mountable chassis 24-ports (all active) - no tranceivers Supports up to 32 Gb/s per port Switch only - no cables, documentation, etc....

Wanted: Want To Buy PODfor Brocade 300, 6505,6510

Jun 15, 2022
Looking to buy upgrades for Brocade 300, 6505,6510 . POD(port on Demand) Don't hesitate to contact us if you have anything . Thanks so much. Zoe

Wanted: Brocade G610 Port On Demand

Jun 15, 2022
looking for brocade 6505 6510 ,G610,G620 Port on Demand license. We prefer to all OEM brand license. Welcome to contact us if you have any available.

Related buying requests

Wanted: Partner For Virtual Events In Myanmar

Jul 28, 2020
Myanmar
Dear All, Modern Innovation Myanmar is Events & Exhibition Services Company From Myanmar, We are now looking partner for virtual events and exhibiton platform, We want to be exclusive agent in our country, if you are interested please feel free to...

Wanted: Windows 10 Pro 20 Pc

Dec 14, 2019
Saudi Arabia
I'm looking for good supplier can provide me Windows 10 pro 20 PC with good price

Wanted: Rosetta Stone

Mar 19, 2013
Australia
Hi there, I am looking for Rosetta Stone software. Kind Regards, Tyler

Wanted: Submit Free Ads In Yellow Pages For Free

Apr 30, 2012
United Arab Emirates
iran yellow pages free online for free submit companies online ,yellow pages free services online for all iran yellow pages dot org visit us today

Wanted: Windows Xp Professional

Nov 28, 2011
United States
Looking to purchase windows xp professional sp3 or windows 7 full versions. I will go with the best price so please send a price list. I will NOT send money with Western Union so don't ask. Thank you

Wanted: Material Hardware

Oct 17, 2011
China
Buy a stock material hardware, electronic, mechanical, textiles, plastic, PET, attacks, electric appliances, etc

Wanted: Bible

Jan 9, 2011
Zimbabwe
I want Price for a Large Bible player the size of a Printed Bible in King James Version and NIV
Listed on Jun 15, 2022