Menu
Location:

Guangdong, China

Main Item: fiber patch cable, fiber patch leads, fiber cord, fiber patch cord, fiber connector, adapter, attenuator, coupler, splitter,
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Others

ST/PC-E2000/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord DESCRIPTIONS: ST/PC-E2000/PC Patch Cord,Single Mode,Duplex,3.0mm,Length:3meters APPLICATIONS: CATV Active device termination Test equipment Telecommunication networks Local Area Networks (LANs) Data .....

Send your message to this supplier
Monica ( JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd. )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Nov 30, 2011