Menu
Network Hardware Device with 4~ 32 SFP or RJ45 Gigabit LAN Ports (IEC-517S-32S)

Network Hardware Device with 4~ 32 SFP or RJ45 Gigabit LAN Ports (IEC-517S-32S)

Dec 25, 2021
China
1.1u Network device IEC-517S with 32 GbE LAN ports 2.32 SFP Gigabit LAN ports 3. Intel C206 Chipset 4. I3, I5, I7 & Xeon E3 CPU 5. Intel Sandy Bridge Platform 6. Hardware appliance for Linux, fedora, CentOS, kernel2, Endian, pfSense, ubuntu,...
China
Main Item Touch screen PC, Touch screen monitor, all in one pc, firewall hardware, network security appliance
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger

-12V Network equipment power supplier, networking device power charger

Apr 4, 2018
China
EA1015D2E 15W network adapter, switching power adapter, universal adapter, universal adaptor, adapter China, China adapter, China power adapter, China power supply, notebook charger, laptop charger, notebook power supply, notebook adapter, laptop...
China
Main Item Switching Power Supply, Medical power supply, usb adapter, universal adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
DLGK-SIMND Industrial Automation Network Integration Training Device

DLGK-SIMND Industrial Automation Network Integration Training Device

Jun 11, 2020
China
DLGK-SIMND Industrial Automation Network Integration Training Device Overview The system including three network of Siemens: The first one is management, use PLC S7-400 for computer distance management; the second one is process monitor, use...
China
Main Item Pneumatic Trainer Teaching Equipment, Mechatronics Training Equipment, CNC Trainer Milling Machine Supplier, China
Business Type Manufacturer
OSD intelligent network devices

OSD intelligent network devices

May 23, 2011
China
OSD intelligent network devices, standard video images can be superimposed any Chinese, English case, numbers, time, date and other character informationon in any position, for specific details of the scene state of tagging, which can overlay video...
China
Main Item security system
Business Type Manufacturer
10&8.5G SFP+Transceiver Optical Network Device 80km 15500nm SFP Plus Transceiver

10&8.5G SFP+Transceiver Optical Network Device 80km 15500nm SFP Plus Transceiver

Jul 8, 2015
China
Duplex LC Connector 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor Compliant with SFP+ MSA Single 3.3 V Power Supply Compliant with 8G FC Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SONET -192 / SDH...
China
Main Item optical transceiver optical module fiber transceiver laser diode module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Sell network devices: Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on

Sell network devices: Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on

Nov 8, 2011
China
Hello, are you looking for network devices? Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. is your best choice. We have the products you wanted. We provide great quality but low price new or used Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on. To find...
New Jackson Technologies Co., Ltd
China
Microstation network device,(share one host up to 32 workstations)

Microstation network device,(share one host up to 32 workstations)

Mar 1, 2011
China
N8800-A Thin Client with 3 USB Port ,Pc Station ,Computer terminal,connect External WIFI,Max users is unlimited.Audio IN/OUT N8800-A Thin Client,Pc Station ,Computer terminal, is a host without CPU, EMS memory, hard disk,just connect with the...
China
Main Item sell office station, work station, net station, Ncomputing thin client, IC crack, code extaction, copy
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Sell network devices: Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on

Sell network devices: Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on

Feb 23, 2011
China
Hello, are you looking for network devices? Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. is your best choice. We have the products you wanted. We provide great quality but low price new or used Cisco switches, routers or modules and so on. To find...
China
Main Item Cisco Switches, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, Cisco Modules
Business Type Exporter, Agent
New Original cisco network device,switch ,router,module

New Original cisco network device,switch ,router,module

Jul 19, 2013
China
All new cisco product always: 1.New original in stock 2.One year warranty 3.Best quality and service 4.Delivery within 2 days 100% original cisco switch Cisco1921/K9 Cisco1941/K9 Cisco1921-SEC/K9 Cisco1941-SEC/K9 Cisco2901/K9 Cisco2911/K9...
China
Main Item cisco router, switch, module, interface card, transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service
I/O Module for indoor air conditioners to connect to the central control device for expansion

I/O Module for indoor air conditioners to connect to the central control device for expansion

Nov 26, 2019
Korea
Network Solution DAEHO I&T provides integrated management solutions that would fit the facilities, energy, and environments of various types of buildings from air conditioner control to integrated facilities control and energy management of the...
Korea
Main Item Network-solution (embedded device), healthcare product, Wi-fi module, smart home
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Cisco IP Phone Dubai Cisco installation Cisco Network Devices Dubai UAE

Cisco IP Phone Dubai Cisco installation Cisco Network Devices Dubai UAE

Sep 24, 2008
United Arab Emirates
Cisco IP Phone 7960G Cisco IP Phone 7912G Cisco IP Phone 7960 Cisco IP Phone 7940 Cisco IP Phone 7941 Cisco IP Phone 7912 Cisco Routers Gigabit Cisco Switch managed Cisco Firewall ASA Cisco ASA Devices Cisco IP Conference Station 7937G Cisco IP...
United Arab Emirates
Main Item AMB COMPUTERS & OFFICE EQUIPMENTS SERVICES DUBAI UAE
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
8 Port Passive POE Injector Panel

8 Port Passive POE Injector Panel

Feb 29, 2024
China
8 Port,Multi Port passive POE injector for IP Camera,VoIP Phone,Network AP Panel 8 integrating passive POE injector suitable for powering up to eight devices. The RJ45 connectors on one side are connected Ethernet ports with no power (switch) on...
China
Main Item power supply, poe injector, ac dc adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
$ 20 Ultra Thin Client Server Based Computing Network Device

$ 20 Ultra Thin Client Server Based Computing Network Device

Jun 14, 2008
United States
PCSTATION is a terminal without CPU,hard disk,enabling users to surf the Internet,play games, and can realize Internet application of ASP,instant Messenger,Private E-mail, and office suites software,photo manager software,multimedia software and so...
PcStation Co.,Ltd.
United States
Networking Device

Networking Device

Feb 22, 2004
Korea
Dear sir, "A Leading Networking Company Specialized in Robust Networking Switching Technology" Deonet, Co., Ltd. is one of the leading companies for the 21st century producing networking device and designing cutting-edge technology for home...
Korea
Main Item l3 switch, vdsl, hub, voip, wireless
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
crossover networks device

crossover networks device

Nov 8, 2007
China
Detailed Selling Lead Description With more than 2 decades experience of designing and manufacturing crossover networks, Elytone has supplied world-class networks to our worldwide customers. The networks we produced ranging from simple design, PCB...
China
Main Item crossover networks , speakers, transformers, chokes, amplifiers, inductors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
3com network device

3com network device

Jul 26, 2007
China
3COM Transceiver 3CGBIC91 GBIC 1000Base-SX(SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver Call or email for price 3CGBIC92 GBIC 1000Base-SX(SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver Call or email for price 3CGBIC93 GBIC 1000Base-T(Rj45/100m/---/Category 5)...
China
Main Item sell the cisco, d-link, 3com products;server memoy;mouse, keyboard, cd/dvd-rom
Business Type Exporter
Optical Network Switch 1X16 Mechanical Optical Switch Wavelength 1550nm

Optical Network Switch 1X16 Mechanical Optical Switch Wavelength 1550nm

Feb 9, 2023
China
XH-OSW-1X16 optical switch is an optical path control device, which has the role of controlling the optical path and converting the optical path. It has an important role in optical communication applications. The optical switch is mainly used in...
China
Main Item Optical Switch, Optical Protection, optical fiber grating sensor
Business Type Manufacturer
We Sell Cisco Network Devices

We Sell Cisco Network Devices

Mar 8, 2006
Philippines
I believe that our company Fly Networking Co. Ltd. takes care of all our buyers and we have proven this through our successes in doing business. If you buy from us, you will be assured that you will be taken care of and you will get the customer...
Fly Networking Co., Ltd
Philippines
Sell cisco network device

Sell cisco network device

Jul 6, 2006
China
Dear Sir/Mdm, Is your company looking for competitively priced and reliable source of quality Switch Router GBIC Cable Firewall Memory and Module such as brand Cisco, 3com, and D-link.? If yes, logote technology Co.,Ltd is here to serve you! Our...
China
Main Item cisco Switch, Router, and Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter