Menu

Network Switches

PoE Switch / PoE Injector / PoE Extender

PoE Switch / PoE Injector / PoE Extender

1. Automatic recovery function of CCTV communication failure. - Application of patented technology PoE Extender 1port / 2ports /4ports PoE Switch 2ports /4ports /8ports /16ports/24ports /48ports 2. s PoE Switch : 4port /8port/ 16port /24port /...
Korea
1YR
YES Siver
Main Item 8port PoE Network Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
PakGent STSS-509CG clear plastic tubes with end caps

PakGent STSS-509CG clear plastic tubes with end caps

PakGent STSS-509CG small clear plastic tubes with caps Self standing, with O-ring, clear tube with green cap. The PakGent STSS-509CG clear plastic tubes with end caps offer secure storage solutions for various applications. These small, thin...
China
Main Item PakGent NMPB060 Large Empty Pill Bottles
Business Type Manufacturer
48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L3 PoE+ Switch, 48 x PoE+ Ports @740W, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks
1/4

48-Port Gigabit Ethernet L3 PoE+ Switch, 48 x PoE+ Ports @740W, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks

Up to 48 PoE+ Ports, 30W Per Port & Total Budget 740W 1+1 Hot-swappable Power Supplies and 2+1 Smart Fans Support MPLS, DHCP Server, L2 Multicast Functions Support SSH, ACL, AAA, 802.1X, RADIUS, TACACS+, etc. for Security Advanced Network...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
HMC-S HORIZONTAL MACHINING CENTER WITH PALLET CHANGER

HMC-S HORIZONTAL MACHINING CENTER WITH PALLET CHANGER

DEED horizontal machining center with pallet changer mainly used for the processing of box, shell, and special-shaped parts in automobiles, motorcycles, especially auto engine shell, reducer shell, mold, and general machinery industries. Our...
China
Main Item machining center in cnc
Business Type Manufacturer
Cisco C9800-L-F-K9 Switch
1/2
China
Main Item server
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
IS1000-1008-2DC Unmanaged Ethernet Industrial Switch
1/3

IS1000-1008-2DC Unmanaged Ethernet Industrial Switch

IS1000-1008-2DC Industrial Unmanaged switch 8 Port 2 Layer Switches are unmanaged, industrial Ethernet switch, which meet with the industrial design requirement. Featuring mature technology and the open network standards, wide operating...
China
Main Item industrial switches
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Cisco C9500-40X-2Q-E switch
1/3

Cisco C9500-40X-2Q-E switch

C9800-L-C-K9 C9800-L-F-K9 C1000-16T-2G-L C1000-24T-4G-L C1000-24T-4X-L C1000-48T-4G-L C1000-48P-4X-L C9200L-24T-4G-E C9200L-24P-4G-E C9200L-48T-4G-E C9200L-48P-4G-E C9200L-24T-4X-E C9200L-24P-4X-E C9200L-48T-4X-E C9200L-48P-4X-E C9300L-24T-4G-E...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
J9776A Aruba 2530 24G Switch of Enterprise Class

J9776A Aruba 2530 24G Switch of Enterprise Class

J9776A Aruba 2530 24G switch adopts a layer 2 layout and 8, 24 or 48 POE interfaces, and the number of ports and PoE power can be freely deployed. The 2-tier layout is ideal for small and medium businesses and branded office networks. 48 RJ45...
China
Main Item Servers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Skywardtel S5720 52X PWR SI AC Huawei Switch

Skywardtel S5720 52X PWR SI AC Huawei Switch

Features Intelligent stacking with a lower cost stacking bandwidth of 96Gbit/s. Support a variety of Layer 3 routing protocols (such as RIP, OSPF), without complex technology to configure. Built-in port hibernation and power automatic adjustment...
China
Main Item weighing controller, weighing indicator, weighing accessories, weighing load cell
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
GPLA1008G 8-port Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
1/5

GPLA1008G 8-port Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

GPLA1008G series are 8-port gigabit unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. The series provide 1000M copper ports, gigabit fiber ports and SFP slots. They also adopt DIN-Rail mounting or wall mounting, which can meet the requirements of different...
China
Main Item Industrial communication equipment
Business Type Manufacturer
ZXD82G-SFP 8 Port gigabit SFP+2G RJ45 Industrial fiber switch

ZXD82G-SFP 8 Port gigabit SFP+2G RJ45 Industrial fiber switch

ZXD82G-SFP ZXD82G-SFP an hardened 10-port Industrial Ethernet Switch, provides non-blocking wire-speed performance in harsh industrial environment. It also provides 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps SFP+2G RJ45 copper interfaces delivered in an IP40 rugged,...
China
Main Item Industrial switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10/100M 16+2+1 SFP Passive POE Switch DR-AF-1621GS 19 ports uplink gigabit ethernet bandwidth 9.2Gbp

10/100M 16+2+1 SFP Passive POE Switch DR-AF-1621GS 19 ports uplink gigabit ethernet bandwidth 9.2Gbp

Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD,(web:wallystech) With over 15 years of experience in wireless industry and penetrating market olfaction, Wallys has designed and manufactured many high quality and cost-effective routerboards and wireless...
China
Main Item Routerboard, Network Card, Industrial Wireless AP, Antenna, Switch, Accessory, Quectel modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
UPS,POE UPS,DC UPS,Online UPS,Modular UPS,outdoor UPS,Rack mount UPS

UPS,POE UPS,DC UPS,Online UPS,Modular UPS,outdoor UPS,Rack mount UPS

Servers, Data-Centers, Critical network devices, Sensitive electronic, Telecom, Hospitals, Companies, Banks, Superstores, Family use, Offices, and POS system, ATM, etc Solar Batteries,Gel Batteries,AGM Batteries,Nickel cadmium Batteries,Lithium...
China
Main Item Solar Batteries, Gel Batteries, AGM Batteries, Nickel cadmium Batteries, Lithium batteries, Battery chargers, UPS, Static Frequency Converters, Rotary Frequency Converters, Motor Generator set, Dynamic frequency converter, Variable frequency drive, DC-DC Convert
Business Type Manufacturer
POE Switch10 Port 10/100M

POE Switch10 Port 10/100M

10 Port 10/100M POE Switch(Built-in & Extenal) Describle/Specfication POE RJ45 Port:8*10/100Mbps Uplink Port:2*10/100Mbps Power:Per≤30W &Whole≤120W Data signal port:1236 Power supply port:1236(+12 -36) DC:52V/2.8A Bandwidth:2G Distance:250M...
China
Main Item rj45 Cate5 Cat6 network connector
Business Type Manufacturer
Cisco Catalyst C9200-NM-2Q C9200-NM-4X 9200 Network Module

Cisco Catalyst C9200-NM-2Q C9200-NM-4X 9200 Network Module

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW: C1000-24P-4G-L C1000-48P-4G-L C1000-24T-4G-L C1000-48T-4G-L C1000-24PP-4G-L C1000-48PP-4G-L C1000-24FP-4G-L C1000-48FP-4G-L C1000-24T-4X-L C1000-48T-4X-L C1000-24P-4X-L C1000-48P-4X-L C1000-24FP-4X-L...
China
Main Item Cisco Switch, Router, Module, Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
JD119B

JD119B

JD119B HPE JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: S1000Mbps Wavelength: S1310nm Max Cable Distance: S10km over SMF Interface: SLC duplex Optical Components: SFP 1310nm Cable Type:...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Ethernet media converter,fiber ethernet transceiver,giga fast ethernet over fiber

Fiber Ethernet media converter,fiber ethernet transceiver,giga fast ethernet over fiber

SFP+ fiber module 10G 40KM fiber module 10G 10KM SFP+ SFP+ module 300M 40G module QSFP+ LR4 QSFP+ transceiver 100G transceiver QSFP28 SR4 transceiver QSFP28 LR4 transceiver CFP transceiver CFP2 transceiver CFP4 transceiver fiber to ethernet...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Gigabit 4 Fiber Ports 8 Electric Ports Managed Industrial-grade POE Switch

Gigabit 4 Fiber Ports 8 Electric Ports Managed Industrial-grade POE Switch

ZX648GS-SFP series Port Description: 8 RJ45 ports + 4 fiber ports RJ45 Port: 10/100/1000BaseT(X) auto detect, full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X adaptive Fiber Port: 1000BaseFX port (SFP interface) Network Protocol: IEEE802.3-10BaseT,...
China
Main Item IP Switch, IP PHONE, VOIP ROUTER, VOIP GATEWAY
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
CPE-4104

CPE-4104

Feature: 1. 5x 10/100Mbps auto-sensing RJ45 ports, 4x 10/100Mbps PoE ports, 1x10/100Mbps uplink port; 2. Supports port auto-flip (Auto MDI/ MDIX); 3. Maximum power of single PoE port: 15.4W/30W; 4. Adopts store-and-forward architecture; 5. IEEE...
China
Main Item Video Balun, Power Supply, BNC connector, CCTV Tester, IR Illuminator, Cables, PTZ keyboard controller, Lens, Bracket, Housing, Monitor, Video Protector, Video Converter, RS485 Converter, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Huawei S2700 Series Switch

Huawei S2700 Series Switch

Huawei S2700 Series Switch Huawei Switch Model:S2700-52P-PWR-EI Huawei S2700 Series Switch Detail:S2700-52P-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply) Product overview S2700 series enterprise switches, including...
China
Main Item huawei router, huawei switch, OLT, OSN.
Business Type Manufacturer