Menu
Military Tactical Field TPU Cable 1C 2C 4C 8C 12C 24C SM G652D G657 G655 MM OM3 OM4 OM5 GoodFtth
1/2

Military Tactical Field TPU Cable 1C 2C 4C 8C 12C 24C SM G652D G657 G655 MM OM3 OM4 OM5 GoodFtth

Application: Specifically designed for use in tactical field operations and complex environments where rapid cabling or repeated retracting is required Feature: Soft, flexible, light weight, easy to carry; tension resistance, pressure resistance...
China
Main Item optical cables;fiber patch cords, patch panels, optical connectors;fiber adapters
Business Type Manufacturer
Double Seal Explosion-Proof Armore Cable Gland Male and Female Thread

Double Seal Explosion-Proof Armore Cable Gland Male and Female Thread

s It is widely used clamping and tightening the cable in the hazardous locations of oil exploitation,oil refining,chemical industry and military and so on. It is applicable to explosive gas environment zone1 and zone2. It is applicable to explosive...
China
Main Item All kinds of cable glands
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4.8mm SM 2 core Armored Cable

4.8mm SM 2 core Armored Cable

Model : 2 core SM Armored Cable Specification: 3.0mm--2 core communicative Armored Cable Brand: HX Fiber Details: Applications: 1.Cable of backbone network;equipment in the building directly connected from backbone network and patch cord of optical...
China
Main Item patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, PLC splitters, MPO/MTP, armored cables and indoor/outdoor cables
Business Type Manufacturer
Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord,Multimode,Duplex LC to LC, Military Waterproof,LSZH/TPU

Outdoor Feild Operation Armored Patch Cord,Multimode,Duplex LC to LC, Military Waterproof,LSZH/TPU

Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables. The rugged armored cables allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas, including...
China
Main Item FTTA cable assemblies, Data Center Cabling, Outdoor Waterproof Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer
armored cables fiber optic armored patch cord

armored cables fiber optic armored patch cord

Product name:fiber optic armored patch cord Fiber Type:G652D G657A Material:PVC LSZH cable diameter:3.0mm / 2.0mm Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer
Armored Field Optic Cable

Armored Field Optic Cable

The cable is flexible, Stainless steel armored, crush-resistant, rubbing-resistant, oil-resistant, flame retardant, high tension load and wide operating temperature range Parameters: 2/4 cores 6 cores 8 cores Outer Diameter(mm) 7.8 8.2 8.6...
China
Main Item Military optic cable, Tactical fiber cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Communication cable/duplex cores Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored Indoor optical cable (GJ

Communication cable/duplex cores Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored Indoor optical cable (GJ

Multimode; G.651(A1a:50/125 A1b:62.5/125) OM3(150,300,550) Singlemode; G.652B G.652D G.655 G.657(A1,A2 ,B3) Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration. Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.kevlar yarn steel armored flexible or out sheath...
China
Main Item cable wire, communication cable, power cable, optical fiber cable, tactical cable
Business Type Manufacturer
GYFTY Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Fiber Cable Non-Armored F

GYFTY Optical Fiber Cable Stranded Loose Tube Non-Metallic Strength Member Fiber Cable Non-Armored F

The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a waterresistant filling compound.A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates inthe center of core as a nonmetallic strength member. Tubes (and fillers)...
China
Main Item fiber optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
stainless steel armored tactical optical fiber cables

stainless steel armored tactical optical fiber cables

Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and strong; softness; easy to bend; abrasion, flame retardant, suit for widely range...
China
Main Item optical fiber cable connector
Business Type Manufacturer
Armored Patch Cord Specification
1/3

Armored Patch Cord Specification

Armored fiber optic patch cord uses flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside. It retains all the features of standard patch cord, but is much stronger. With its strong outer jacket,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Helical Armored

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Helical Armored

The Simplex fiber optic cable uses single 900µm tight buffered Tube structure as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded with thermoplastic polyurethane 1. Flexibility ,easy to storage and...
China
Main Item fiber optic cable
Business Type Manufacturer
spiral steel tube armored vibration optical fiber cable(SCDKBH)

spiral steel tube armored vibration optical fiber cable(SCDKBH)

Spiral steel tube armored vibration optical cable is a kind of sensor cable which is designed for micro vibration system,it takes double layer stainless steel armored sheath to protect the optical fiber,it has high performance of tensile,resist...
China
Main Item indoor/outdoor/special optical cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
C&T RF Antennas Inc - 433 Mhz antenna semi-rigid cable antenna U.FL connector to an opening end

C&T RF Antennas Inc - 433 Mhz antenna semi-rigid cable antenna U.FL connector to an opening end

These high-quality cable assemblies include flexible, armored, semi-rigid and hand formable RF assemblies capable of working to 18GHz. Customers can select from a very wide range of cable and connector combinations using coaxial cables including...
China
Main Item RF Antennas and RF Coaxial Cable Assemblies
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Various high quality optical fiber cable

Various high quality optical fiber cable

FIBER OPTIC CABLE Comunion Technology offer various Indoor and Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables : 1. GYXTW (Central loose tube outdoor cable) 2. GYTS (Steel tape layer loose tube outdoor cable) 3. GYTA (Aluminum longitudinal...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Marine Wire Rope Vibration Mounts

Marine Wire Rope Vibration Mounts

Advantages of Marine Wire Rope Vibration Mounts (GRY Series) Vibration mounts are comprised of stainless steel stranded cable threaded through aluminum retaining bars that are mounted for effective shock and vibration isolation. With the corrosion...
China
Main Item vibration isolation
Business Type Manufacturer
Stainless Steel Monofilaments

Stainless Steel Monofilaments

Stainless steel micro wire with good electrical conductivity, thermal conductivity, high strength, high elasticity, wear resistance, corrosion resistance and thermal stability in the oxidation of the atmosphere, etc.. Stainless steel wire can be...
China
Main Item conductor wire
Business Type Manufacturer
Multimode outdoor FTTA FTTH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

Multimode outdoor FTTA FTTH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

Multimode outdoor FTTA FTTH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Description ZG TECH'S FTTA remote optic fiber patch cables with duplex base station far transmission fiber cable are used for FTTA Fiber to the antenna And test records meets ROHS and Bell...
China
Main Item CWDM DWDM OADM PLC Splitter mpo patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent
Rate voltage 600v XLPE insulated power cable

Rate voltage 600v XLPE insulated power cable

XLPE insulated control cable's production is according to GB/T9330.2-2008 standard, the cable is used for rated ac voltage up to and include 450/750v, control signal, protection and measurement system, is mainly used in the engineering...
China
Main Item coaxial cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
PVC Insulation PVC Sheathed Control Cable

PVC Insulation PVC Sheathed Control Cable

d. Operating Characteristic 1) The longest allowable working temperature of the cable conductor: i. XLPE Insulation is 90, PVC Insulation is 70. ii. While installation the ambient temperature should not be lower than 0. 2) Laying installation...
China
Main Item High Voltage Crosslinked Cable, Low Voltage Crosslinking Cable, Power Cables, Aluminum Alloy Cable, Aerial Cable, Steel Core Aluminum Stranded Wire, Cabtyre Cable, Prefabricated Branched Cables, Cloth Cable, Control Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Stainless steel powder metallurgy scissors medical accessories
1/2

Stainless steel powder metallurgy scissors medical accessories

Stainless steel powder metallurgy scissors medical accessories MIM technology concept Metal powder injection molding technology (MIM for short) is a new type of manufacturing technology that combines powder metallurgy with plastic molding...
China
Main Item Powder metallurgy parts, Precision casting
Business Type Manufacturer