Menu

Products

Selling Leads

Companies

UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

UPCOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established in 2013, specialized in Industrial Ethernet Switches,Industrial PoE Switches, PoE Switches,Fiber Optical Media Converters,Ethernet Media Converters,Photoelectric converter,Serial Device Servers, Serial to...
Main Item: Industrial Ethernet Switches, PoE Switches, Fiber Optical Converters, Ethernet Media Converters, Photoelectric converter, Serial Device Servers, Serial to Ethernet, RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Converters, Video Over Fiber Converters, SFP Optical Transceivers
Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor
China

HDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD

Shenzhen H D V Photoelectron Technology Ltd. established in 20 12, is a professional manufacturer engaged in the research, development, production, sale and service of 1 * 9 transceiver module \S F P modules\media converters\O N U\O L T. We are...
Main Item: ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type: Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Huabo Network Group Limited

We are the original manufacturer of fiber optic equipment in Shenzhen, China. Mainly dealing with 1.25G/10G Fiber Optic Media Converter / Switch, POE Switch, Network Switch, Industrial Switch, SFP Modules. communication equipment. Now offer OEM/ODM...
Main Item: BLIY
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Shenzhen Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd.

Established in 2000, Takfly Communications Co., Ltd., as one of TAKFLY Group members, which is a high-tech enterprise incorporating R&D production and sales of WDM/CWDM/DWDM, MPO/MTP, Fiber Optic Transceiver,Fiber Media Converter,POE Ethernet...
Main Item: Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtails, Adapters, Connectors, Splitter, Outlet Box, ODF, Optical Transceiver Module, CWDM/DWDM to Media Converter etc.
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

APT Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd

APT Prosper Technology Co.,Ltd have been being committed in independent research and development, production, sales and service of Optical Communications network access products of high-tech enterprises since 2004. After several years of...
Main Item: GEPON ONU, media converter, poe switch
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
China

Buying Leads

RFQ 303800 ALLEN BRADLEY

NO DESCRIPTION MFG QTY UOM 1 2 3 4 5 CONVERTER,ETHERNET MEDIA TYPE : 1783-BMS10CGL SPEC. DESIGN : DN.423.104-HERTWICH OTHER FEATURES : ETHERNET SWITCH P/N : 1783-BMS10CGL- ETHERNET ADAPTER,PLC MODEL : 1734-AENT INPUT VOLTAGE : 24 VDC P/N :...
Indonesia