Menu
AD5686RARUZ
1/4

AD5686RARUZ

The AD5686R is a low-power, four-channel, 16-bit buffered voltage output DAC. The device also integrates an on-power reset circuit and an RSTSEL pin to ensure that the DAC's output power reaches a zero or medium range and stays there until an...
China
1YR
YES Siver
Main Item Integrated circuit, relay, connector capacitor resistance diode triode
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
MAX3486EESA+ Interface IC 3.3V Powered 15kV ESD-Protected 1/1 Transceiver Half RS422/RS485 8-SOIC
1/6

MAX3486EESA+ Interface IC 3.3V Powered 15kV ESD-Protected 1/1 Transceiver Half RS422/RS485 8-SOIC

TIPS Dear Customer ! 1. Because of the frequent fluctuation of original factory prices and the exchange rate, prices on this page may different from those shown on the website. Please consult sales for final transaction price before payment. 2....
China
Main Item data acquisition, clock/timing , Linear , Logic , Memory, Power Management PMIC, Interface, Embeded, Specialized ICs
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Transceiver low power (1.5W)
1/3

XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Transceiver low power (1.5W)

SFP GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF,...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip
1/5

UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip

Ultra Low Power Sub-1GHz UART Wireless SoC Transceiver Module DL-CC1310-B Wireless Module is an SoC embedded Serial Port RF Transceiver Module (UART Module) with defaulted AT command, which was developed by DREAMLNK based on Texas Instruments'...
China
Main Item 2.4G RF Modules, ASK Receiving module, FSK Transceiver Module, LoRa Modules, BLE Modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
EBYTE E72-2G4M20S1C Wireless module CC2674P10 small size BLE high performance ARM core ZigBee

EBYTE E72-2G4M20S1C Wireless module CC2674P10 small size BLE high performance ARM core ZigBee

E72-2G4M20S1C Wireless module CC2674P10 small size BLE high performance ARM core ZigBee low power consumption Thread [Chip solution]: CC2674P [Carrier frequency]: 2.4GHz [Transmit power]: 20dBm [Communication distance]: 620m [Product weight]:...
China
Main Item LoRa/WiFi Wireless Module/Bluetooth/ZigBee wireless modules, industrial IoT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
CC2500 2.4G low power high sensitivity RF module

CC2500 2.4G low power high sensitivity RF module

VT-CC2500-M1 is based on RF transceiver CC2500 of TI Chipcon,it's a small size and low power consumption module. CC2500 is a low-cost 2.4 GHz transceiver designed for designed for very low power wireless applications. The circuit is intended for...
China
Main Item microphone, speaker, buzzer, lapel microphone, voice recorder, headset
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
USR IoT Industrial Low Power TI CC3200 WiFi Modules with On-board/External Antenna

USR IoT Industrial Low Power TI CC3200 WiFi Modules with On-board/External Antenna

Introduction of TI CC3200 WiFi Modules The TI CC3200 WiFi Modules, used for data transparent transmission. USR-C322 is a wifi module released by USR IOT, which has the features of minisize, low power and industry-grade. The hardware of USR-C322...
China
Main Item industrial 4g router, cellular modem, serial to ethernet converter
Business Type Manufacturer
HD-CVI/TVI/AHD Passive Video Balun with Power Connector and RJ45 CAT5 Data Transmitter BNC Twisted
1/4

HD-CVI/TVI/AHD Passive Video Balun with Power Connector and RJ45 CAT5 Data Transmitter BNC Twisted

This video transceiver allows transmission of CCTV video and low voltage power over UTP cable. Features: * Compatible with all HD-CVI,HD-TVI,HD-AHD. * Video up to 450m for 720P CVI cameras. * Video up to 250m for 1080P CVI cameras. * Video up to...
China
Main Item bnc dc connector, DC BNC Cable, Video Balun, Power adapter etc CCTV Accessories
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Rf transceiver modules rfm95w-868s2 rfm95 / 96 / 97 / 98(w) low power long range transceiver module

Rf transceiver modules rfm95w-868s2 rfm95 / 96 / 97 / 98(w) low power long range transceiver module

GENERAL DESCRIPTION The RFM95/96/97/98(W) transceivers feature the LoRaTM long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. Using Hope RF’s patented...
China
Main Item Creality 3D printers , 3D Printer Accessory , Filaments , Resin
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant Built-in...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
High -density SFP28 25G Optical Transceiver DWDM C21 10KM DDM LC
1/6

High -density SFP28 25G Optical Transceiver DWDM C21 10KM DDM LC

25Gb/s Optical Modules data transmission speed, using DFB laser transmitter and PIN photoelectric detector, 9/125 μm single-mode fiber transmission can reach 10km, hot-plug SFP interface, LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface, Low power...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Small size 400mW low power RF Transceiver  2Km 5V 400-470MHz TTL KYL-500L

Small size 400mW low power RF Transceiver 2Km 5V 400-470MHz TTL KYL-500L

KYL-500L, the micro power wireless transceiver data module is designed for wireless POS terminal. With small size, low power consumption as well as good stability and reliability, it is also widely used for other embedded systems. Transmission...
China
Main Item transceiver, rf module, data radio, OEM/ODM, audio module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2000M  cc1310 low power SOC rf module

2000M cc1310 low power SOC rf module

VT-CC1310-433M RF Module is designed base on Texas Instruments SoC chip CC1310. It integrated with a high performance RF core and a ARM®Cortex®-M3 controller. The RF matching work has done. All of the GPIOs are routed out for using. Thanks to its...
China
Main Item module
Business Type Exporter
Low Cost dual-mode Bluetooth module TS-M1031D

Low Cost dual-mode Bluetooth module TS-M1031D

The TS-M1031D is a compact dual-mode Bluetooth module that supports the Bluetooth BLE 5.0 protocol and integrates a high-performance 2.4GHz RF transceiver, a feature-rich baseband processor, an ARM968E-MCU, and various peripheral interfaces,...
China
Main Item Bluetooth Baecon iBeacon Eddystone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor
MAX487CSA+T

MAX487CSA+T

IC TRANSCEIVER HALF 1/1 8SOIC Brand: Maxim Applications: Low-Power RS-485 Transceivers Low-Power RS-422 Transceivers Level Translators Transceivers for EMI-Sensitive Applications Industrial-Control Local Area Networks
China
Main Item ic, mlcc, transistor, diode, capacitor, etc.
Business Type Distributor
100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver

100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver

Flyin 100G transceiver module portfolio offers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100G connectivity options for data center, enterprise and telecom application. It includes 100G QSFP28 modules, 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 modules, 100G DACs/AOCs...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Gagibit FTTH Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25G 1G MC SF SM SC 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Single F
1/6

Gagibit FTTH Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25G 1G MC SF SM SC 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Single F

Overview The BLY-SFP1G1E is a 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch. It has one 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port and one 1.25Gbps fiber port. It extends the transmission distance from 100m to 120km via copper cables. There are also...
China
Main Item POESwitch, SFP, transceiver, Convergence switch, , Network management switch, Industrial grade switch, , OEM/ODM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Single compact reliablity Video and Power Transceiver W/ Screw Connector

Single compact reliablity Video and Power Transceiver W/ Screw Connector

Single Video and Power Transceiver w/ Screw Connector 150mm Mini Cable w/ BNC-M, Male Power Connector, Terminal Block Transient/Lightning Protection, Video/Power Filter, Engineering Model 400m Color , 650m B/W Distance, +12VDC to 48VAC POE Big...
China
Main Item utp video balun, utp vga transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
BelFone Professional FM Walkie Talkie with Adjustable Antenna (Bf-7110)
1/6

BelFone Professional FM Walkie Talkie with Adjustable Antenna (Bf-7110)

BelFone long talk range analog radio BF-7110 comes with a tensile antenna to further extend the communication coverage. Its robust body and rich features both serve to make it an ideal choice for security workers, construction sites and many more...
China
Main Item walkie talkie, two way radio, handheld radio, mobile radio, repeater, radio system
Business Type Manufacturer
High performance 0.5W RF Data transceiver YS-C20L RF module emisoras 433mhz

High performance 0.5W RF Data transceiver YS-C20L RF module emisoras 433mhz

YS-C20L 2km wireless Data radio Module I: About YS-C20L YS-C20L, the low power wireless transceiver data module isused as the wireless data transceiver in long-ranges, with the small size,weight and power consumption and good stability and...
China
Main Item telephone recorder, RF Module, Converter, Surveillance and PCBA.
Business Type Manufacturer