Menu

Vicimeter VC6243+ capacitance inductance tester LC Meter

Vicimeter VC6243+ capacitance inductance tester LC Meter Features: 1.New type holster, streamline design; 2.Large LCD makes the reading clear; 3.Strong antimagnetic and anti-jamming performance; 4.Full protect function, capacitor with the function...
China
Main Item multimeter, clamp meter, earth tester, insulation tester, capacitance meter, LCR meter, thermometer, light meter, lux meter, tachometer, phase sequence meter, moisture tester, voltage detector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Best Price OM3 Duplex Lc Upc to Sc Upc 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

10 Meters Length LC SM Optical Cable Cord LSZH Material Black Color For Cabling System

Description Fiber optic patch , Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC standard. Specifications Fiber...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

VC6243+ 3 1/2 Digital LC meter

Basic function Range Basic accuracy Capacitance 2nF/20nF/200nF/2uF/20uF/2000uF ±(2.5%+10) Inductance 2mH/20mH/200mH/2H/20H Special function VC6243+ Low battery indication Approx. less than 7.5V capacitor discharge protect Auto power off It will...
China
Main Item VC8145 4 7/8 Auto Range Bench-Type DMM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1L Capacity Mortar Air Entrainment Meter

1L Capacity Mortar Air Entrainment Meter Description: 1L Capacity Mortar Air Entrainment Meter. The air content of the test compound is measured using pressure expressed as a percentage in the air. Technical Specifications: Model LC-546 Capacity 1...
China
Main Item Concrete Test Moulds, Compression Testing Machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Bosch Rexroth Hydraulic Valve

Rexroth Hydraulic Valve, Rexroth Valve, Bosch Rexroth Hydraulic Valve, Rexroth Solenoid Valve A&S Hydraulic Co.,Ltd is a global supplier of all models of Bosch Rexroth Hydraulic Valves. Bosch Rexroth Isolator Valve Bosch Rexroth Check / Non-Return...
China
Main Item all kinds of Hydraulic pump, motor, valves
Business Type Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Hair Loss Treatment Mask With Moisturizing Keratin 800ML

Hair Loss Treatment Mask With Moisturizing Keratin 800ML Apply high-tech formula, contains Amino Acid, Vetamins,Essencial Oil(samall bottle) etc. Hair Loss Treatment Mask with moisturizing keratin Feature: * Completely nourishing damage hair; *...
China
Main Item Private label Service for hair dye , hair shampoo , hair perm , hair treatment
Business Type Manufacturer
China
Main Item home decor.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Good TR-LC Oval Gear Flow Meter

The oval gear flow meter is a kind of volumetric measuring instrument and is mainly composed of meter shell, oval gear rotor and transmission parts. It is an instrument used for continuous or discontinuous metering and control of liquids in the...
China
Main Item Dalian Teren Industry Instruments Co, Ltd
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring
1/6

High Quality 15mm Thickness Parquet Hardwood Flooring Oak Solid Engineered Flooring

Our Company Advantage 1- We promise that your chat/email will be replied in 4 hours and maximum 24 hours (during weekends and public holidays) 2- 320 workers in our 140,000 square meters factory, produce 218 containers/month. 3- Since 2003, China...
China
Main Item flooring, floor, bamboo flooring, bamboo floor, laminated flooring, laminated floor, bamboo molding, bamboo accessories, heating system bamboo flooring
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM
1/6

1.25G Optical Transceiver BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM

1.25G SFP SXP Gigabit multimode optical module is a product in the SFP series optical module, its abbreviation is SX, its interface type is duplex LC, the maximum rate can reach 1.25Gbps, and it can be used with OM2 multimode fiber jumper Used...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

40G QSFP+ Bidi Optical Transceiver

Features of the 40G QSFP+ BiDi The 40GBase QSFP+ Bidi has two 20G channels that supports connections up to 100 meters on OM3 and up to 150 meters on OM4. It uses LC Duplex connector and the wavelength is 850nm. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA....
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

JCLC Oval Gear Flowmeter with Pulse

JCLC Oval Gear Flowmeter with Pulse Oval gear meters are instruments used for the continuous and intermittent measurement and control of the pipe liquid flow, which are typical of positive displacement meter, feature large flow range, low pressure...
China
Main Item pressure transmitter , pressure sensor
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent

18 Card-Type Fiber Optic Splitter

Optical splitter is a part of passive components (also called optical passive components) in the process of optical transmission. Like coaxial cable transmission systems, optical network systems also need to couple, branch, and distribute optical...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Yellow 40S/2 Spun Polyester yarn for sewing thread TFO Yellow 40S/2 Spun Polyester yarn for sewing thread TFO
1/2

Yellow 40S/2 Spun Polyester yarn for sewing thread TFO

Yellow 40S/2 Spun Polyester yarn for sewing thread TFO HUBEI MINGREN DONGFANG INDUSTRY&TRADE CO.,LTD, professional manufacturer of Polyester sewing thread yarn. Our factory covers an area over 75,000 square meters, with 200,000 spindles, and a...
China
Main Item 40s/2, 50s/2, 120D/2, 210D/2/3
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Electronic LC series meter

* Electronic meter with easy understanding of load state by bar graph display and adopting analog/ digital display for accurate reading. Product line up is following: Electronic multi meter QLC-110 with which 8 varieties of measuring elements are...
Japan
Main Item Digital measuring instrument, Controller, Detector, Protective relay, Transducer, Indicating electrical instrument, Instrument accessory, Meter relay, Demand meter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Automatic Packing Machine for Rice Grain Plues, Cereal with Volume Metering

Automatic Wrapping Machine for Rice Grain Plues, Cereal with Volume Metering YS-LC Application: It is used for packing loose, non sticky, granular materials such as instant drink, pellet, monosodium glutamate, sugar, dried soup stuff and oatmeal...
China
Main Item Packing machine, Packaging machine, Food packing machinery, wrapper, wrapping ma
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor

Plastic Security Water Twist Meter Seal

Product Name high Security Meter Seal for water meter Material Plastic Color White,Yellow,Blue,Green,Red Printing Customer's company name&logo&others Brand name SF Packing 1000pcs/carton Application Electric meter,water meter, gas tank, container,...
China
Main Item RFID seals, Bolt seals, Cable seals, Plastic seals, Padlock seals, Meter seals and Metal seals
Business Type Manufacturer

J9150A

Device Type: SFP+ SR 10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Data Rate: 10.3Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Optical Components LD: VCSEL PD: PIN Output Power: -6- -1dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -11.1dBm...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber pigtail optical is a cable that only one end is terminated with connectors. The other end can be melted with optical fiber for a permanent connection. Copperled is one of fiber optic pigtail manufacturers, fiber optic pigtail suppliers, which...
China
Main Item Passenger Lift
Business Type Exporter