Menu
cosmetic petroleum jelly

cosmetic petroleum jelly

Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin/paraffin wax or multi-hydrocarbon is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons. It is used as: Medical treatment, Skin and hair care, Preventing moisture loss, Skin lubrication, Coating,...
United Arab Emirates
Main Item bitumen, wax, paraffin wax, petroleum jelly, gilsonite
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
cosmetic petroleum jelly

cosmetic petroleum jelly

Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin/paraffin wax or multi-hydrocarbon is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons. It is used as: Medical treatment, Skin and hair care, Preventing moisture loss, Skin lubrication, Coating,...
United Arab Emirates
Main Item bitumen, wax, paraffin wax, petroleum jelly, gilsonite
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
industrial petroleum jelly

industrial petroleum jelly

Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin/paraffin wax or multi-hydrocarbon is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons. It is used as: Medical treatment, Skin and hair care, Preventing moisture loss, Skin lubrication, Coating,...
United Arab Emirates
Main Item bitumen, wax, paraffin wax, petroleum jelly, gilsonite
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter