Menu
J9151A

J9151A

We are professional provider of OEM optical communication products. we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements. In addition to high quality,in-time delivery and excellent after-sale service also help us to...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiberstore offers Transceivers Compatible J9151A and AJ718A

Fiberstore offers Transceivers Compatible J9151A and AJ718A

The enhanced small form-factor pluggable (SFP+) is definitely an enhanced sort of the SFP that supports data rates approximately 10 Gbit/s.We occassionally also referred to as it SFP Plus.With earlier XENPAK or XFP module compared,SFP+ modules...
China
Main Item optic transceiver, optical splitter, optical attenuator
Business Type Service
SFP+ 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM (SFP-10G-ER)

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM (SFP-10G-ER)

10GTEK's SFP ER Transceiver,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1550nm DFB Transmitter, Distance up to 40km over SMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The...
China
Main Item Transceiver, Fiber Optical Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter