Menu
J4859C 

J4859C 

J4859C HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers Device Type: Transceiver module Interface Type: Plug-in module Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
J4859C   1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km HP compatible

J4859C 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km HP compatible

Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 1310nm FP laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 10 km Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation
China
Main Item GBIC, SFP, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP+, CWDM, DWDM transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
J4859C HP Compatible 1310nm 10km

J4859C HP Compatible 1310nm 10km

OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GS13 -15K Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver...
China
Main Item GBIC, SFP, XENPAK, BIDI, X2, XFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer
HWIC-2T WIC-2T HWIC-1FE HWIC-2FE C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-1G HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI= VWIC3-2MFT-G7

HWIC-2T WIC-2T HWIC-1FE HWIC-2FE C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-1G HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI= VWIC3-2MFT-G7

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM Sfp-10g-sr-s SFP-10G-LR-S QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD=...
Hong Kong
Main Item HP server memory
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
HP GBIC SFP Module

HP GBIC SFP Module

J4858C 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver 23.68 USD J4859C 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver 37.06 USD J4860C 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver 133.82 USD J4858A " SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver " 20.59 USD J4859A " SFP 1000Base-LX...
China
Main Item SFP GBIC Module Router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
CISCO compatible GBIC WS-G5484  1000BASE-GBIC SFP MMF 850nm 550m

CISCO compatible GBIC WS-G5484 1000BASE-GBIC SFP MMF 850nm 550m

Duplex SC Connector, Hot-Pluggable 850nm VCSEL Multi-Mode Single +5V Power Supply Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, NRZ Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification Rev.5.5(1) Compliant with Specifications of IEEE-802.3 Eye Safety, Designed to Meet...
China
Main Item CISCO SFP GLC-T
Business Type Manufacturer
X2-10GB-ZR  X2 10G 1550nm  70km  Cisco  Compatible

X2-10GB-ZR X2 10G 1550nm 70km Cisco Compatible

XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Cooled 1550nm EML APD Photo-detector Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 °C Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application Compliant...
China
Main Item GBIC SFP, CWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, DWDM
Business Type Manufacturer
Sfp 10gb Sr c

Sfp 10gb Sr c

the smallest 10G form factor• Supports 10GBASE fast Ethernet• Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch• supports flexibility of interface of switch router server choice• Supports digital optical...
China
Main Item Optic modules, transceiver, SFP&GBIC, X2, XENPAK, Cisco Memory , IC
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer