Menu

1-10 of 10 new buying leads from Guangzhou Aoqun Digital Technology Co Ltd

want to buy upgrades for Brocade 300, 6505,6510

Looking to buy upgrades for Brocade 300, 6505,6510 . Don't hesitate to contact us if you have anything . Thanks so much. Zoe
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

We Buy Brocade FC32-48

looking for buy brocade FC32-48 blade switch , Do you have thing available to sell ? what's is your price ? Welcome to contact us if you have anything ? Thanks.
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

We Buy Brocade 57-1000333-01 32gb 850nm SFP + GBIC

looking for BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver we need 800pcs BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver, welcome to contact us if you have anything available to sell . Thanks.
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

Want to buy BROCADE 6505 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH

Looking to buy brocae 6505,EMC BROCADE DS-6505B 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH 24 Port EM-6505-12-8G-0R, OEM works for us as well. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

looking for Brocade 6510 48-Port 16Gb/s FC Switch

Looking to buy brocae 6505,EMC BROCADE DS-6505B 100-652-603 16GB SWITCH 24 Port EM-6505-12-8G-0R, OEM works for us as well. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

looking for Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC switch

looking for Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC 24X SFP's 72x Active Ports OEM brand are ok as well. need to buy 10pcs Brocade EMC DS-6520B 16Gb Fibre FC 24X SFP's 72x Active Ports Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

want to buy Brocade BR-G620 32GB 48 port FC switch

looking to buy Brocade BR-G620;Brocade BR-G620 32GB 48 port FC switch; OEM brand is ok as well. new and used works for us. Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

want to buy HP SN3600B Brocade G610 Q1H72A 32GB 24 Port Active SFP+ Fibre Channel SAN Switch

looking for HP SN3600B Brocade G610 Q1H72A 32GB 24 Port Active SFP+ Fibre Channel SAN Switch SN3600B Q1H72A Looking to buy BR300,BR6505,BR6510,BRG610,BRg620 as well. Brocade 16Gb Fibre Channel FC SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 57-0000088-01...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

Looking for Brocade SX6 Extension Blade

Looking for Brocade SX6 Extension Blade w/16x 32Gb short wavelength transceivers EMC / Brocade SX6 Extension Blade w/16x 32Gb short wavelength transceivers Looking for brand new or used blade . welcome to contact us if you have anything . Looking...
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

want to buy Brocade G610 24-Port 24-Active 32Gb Fibre Channel SAN Switch

looking for Brocade G610 , OEM version are ok as well. HP SN3600B Switch OEM version of Brocade's G610 1U Rack-mountable chassis 24-ports (all active) - no tranceivers Supports up to 32 Gb/s per port Switch only - no cables, documentation, etc....
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor