Menu
HUAWEI 2000-A 1-10kva UPS
1/2

HUAWEI 2000-A 1-10kva UPS

The rapid development of cloud technology is imposing ever stricter requirements on power supply – the very lifeblood for servers and switches. Ensuring reliable power supply, Huawei delivers reliable, efficient, and simple UPS to cope with the...
China
Main Item UPS Power, Precision Air Conditioner, Indoor Power System, KVM system, DC power supply
Business Type Manufacturer
HUAWEI R4830N2 rectifier

HUAWEI R4830N2 rectifier

HUAWEI R4830N2 rectifier HUAWEI R4830N2 rectifier is a high-efficiency, high-power-density digital rectifier module. It can achieve an input voltage range of 85~300VAC and has a rated output voltage conversion capability of 53.5VDC. This rectifier...
China
Main Item BBU, RRU, baseband boards, rectifier modules, power supplies
Business Type Manufacturer
Fast charger 18W QC3.0 mobile phone charger for Samsung , Huawei ,Ihone
1/6

Fast charger 18W QC3.0 mobile phone charger for Samsung , Huawei ,Ihone

Fast charger ,5V3A , 9V/2A, 18W , support all kinds samrtphone such like Samsung, Huawei, Iphone and so on. Specification: Brand: DIGITAL MASTER input Voltage:110V - 240V Output Voltag: 5 V-9V-12V Currency: 5V3A/9V-2A/12V1.5A Connect: USB Power...
China
Main Item usb charger phone charger
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Huawei Inverter

Huawei Inverter

Huawei Inverter Description: As a famed technology and telecommunications leader, Huawei has expanded its innovative capabilities to the field of renewable energy by introducing its advanced range of inverters. These inverters are designed to...
China
Main Item solar inverter, solar panel, solar system
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
china huawei bearing deep groove ball bearing Universal miniature bearing

china huawei bearing deep groove ball bearing Universal miniature bearing

Deep groove ball bearing professional production plant Linqing Huawei Bearing specializes in producing all kinds of deep groove ball bearings. The product types include metric, inch, flanged, bearing steel, carbon steel, stainless steel, ceramic,...
China
Main Item bearing
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Agent, Distributor
Huawei Mini 3 Style Lady Watch
1/6

Huawei Mini 3 Style Lady Watch

1. Screen: 1.32 IPS, 360*360 Pixel 2. Chip: RTL8762DT+Jieli Bluetooth chip 6959 3. Bluetooth: BLE5.0 4. Battery : 220mAh 5. Charging way: Maganetic Charging 6. Waterproof: IP67 7. APP: Funkeep 8. Functions: Bluetooth Dial,Female Physiological...
China
Main Item Airpods; Airpods Max; Airpods Pro; Apple Watch Series 9;Apple Watch Ultra 2
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Huawei Echolife HG8310M ONU GPON XPON ONU

Huawei Echolife HG8310M ONU GPON XPON ONU

Huawei Echolife HG8310M ONU GPON XPON ONU Description: The GPON Modem HG8310 is a high-performance device for fiber-optic networks. It delivers ultra-fast internet speeds of up to 2.5 Gbps downstream and 1.25 Gbps upstream. With a compact design...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
H11-861 - HCNP-VC (Huawei Certified Network Professional- Video Conference)

H11-861 - HCNP-VC (Huawei Certified Network Professional- Video Conference)

H11-861 – HCNP-VC Huawei Certified Network Professional- Video Conference Description: The H11-861 certification, HCNP-VC (Huawei Certified Network Professional - Video Conference), is a high-level accreditation that signifies an advanced level of...
China
Main Item exam ebooks
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
48V 4000W Huawei R4875G1 Rectifier Module

48V 4000W Huawei R4875G1 Rectifier Module

48V 4000W Huawei R4875G1 Rectifier Module overview The R4875G1 is a digital rectifier with high efficiency and high power density. lt supports a wide input voltage range and provides the 53.5 V DC defaultoutput voltage.The rectifier provides...
China
Main Item Telecom Rectifier, Precision Air Conditioner, 42u Server Rack Cabinet
Business Type Manufacturer
Case Cover for Earphones like Apple Airpods Samsung Galaxy Buds Huawei Freebuds Redmi Buds JBL Oppo
1/4

Case Cover for Earphones like Apple Airpods Samsung Galaxy Buds Huawei Freebuds Redmi Buds JBL Oppo

We have different Cases for wireless earphones, like apple airpods Pro 2nd, samsung galaxy buds Live Pro 2, and for Redmi Huawei Oppo JBL and such. If you neeed, please contact us for more information. Donald Kwuann
China
Main Item bottle, tube, jar, vial, spray, pump
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
Wireless Access Controller Huawei AC6508

Wireless Access Controller Huawei AC6508

Huawei AC6508 is a small box wireless access controller developed by Huawei. The management quantity of wireless access points can be flexibly configured, and it has good scalability. The AC6508 can manage a maximum of 256 APs, meeting the...
China
Main Item Servers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Biodegradable Plastic Bags China

Biodegradable Plastic Bags China

https://www.huaweinm.com/biodegradable-amp-compostable-bags/100-compostable-bag.html Compostable & biodegradable Post bags from Huawei offer a comprehensive selection of label and postal bags with superior quality. Carefully designing postal bags...
China
Main Item compostable and biodegradable resins, materials, compounds, bags
Business Type Manufacturer
Huawei EG8247Q Gpon ONU

Huawei EG8247Q Gpon ONU

EG8040C EG8120L5 HG8546M HG8120C EG6145A5 Huawei OptiXstar P613E Huawei OptiXstar P612E Huawei OptiXstar P602E HN8255Ws HN8245Q EG8280P EG8245H5 EG8240P EG8240H5 EG8145V5 EG8084P EG8080P EG8040P EG8040H5 EG8020P Huawei OptiXstar P813E Huawei...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
HSGQ-G008 Triple Play GPON 8port OLT for FTTH Solution compatible with huawei zte ONU ONT
1/4

HSGQ-G008 Triple Play GPON 8port OLT for FTTH Solution compatible with huawei zte ONU ONT

HSGO offers Internet and telecom service providers a cost-effective fiber optic deliverysystem for Triple Play Services (data, voice, IPTV/VoD) with speeds of up to 2.488 Gbpsdownstream and 1.244 Gbps upstream.G008 is a small-capacity cassette GPON...
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
LCD screen for Huawei Y63 HD touch screen digiziter assambly replacement parts
1/5

LCD screen for Huawei Y63 HD touch screen digiziter assambly replacement parts

LCD screen for Huawei Y63 HD touch screen digiziter assambly replacement parts 1.Complete assembly HD Touch screen. 2.Replace your broken, damaged, cracked, unusable Glass Screen or Digitizer perfectly. 3.This listing is for a Brand New Touch...
China
Main Item screen
Business Type Manufacturer
Skywardtel S5720 52X PWR SI AC Huawei Switch

Skywardtel S5720 52X PWR SI AC Huawei Switch

Features Intelligent stacking with a lower cost stacking bandwidth of 96Gbit/s. Support a variety of Layer 3 routing protocols (such as RIP, OSPF), without complex technology to configure. Built-in port hibernation and power automatic adjustment...
China
Main Item weighing controller, weighing indicator, weighing accessories, weighing load cell
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Power ON OFF Mute Switch Control Key Volume Button Flex Cable For HuaWei Honor

Power ON OFF Mute Switch Control Key Volume Button Flex Cable For HuaWei Honor

Product name Power ON OFF Mute Switch Control Key Volume Button Flex Cable For HuaWei Honor Size official size Package Bubble Bag ; Customized box + carton Compatible brand for Huawei MOQ 5 pcs Warranty 12 months QC Test Strictly before shipping...
China
Main Item Charging flex, Dock connector , sensor. main board charger flex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver
1/4

QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver

Product Highlights It can be compatible with Huawei/Cisco/H3C and all brand switches. Built-in Semtech Chip, Max. Power Consumption 3.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
oppo,huawei,samsung lcd

oppo,huawei,samsung lcd

in Dongguan Guangdong province China. produce great brand of different models of lcd. just like:IPHONE,HUAWEI,VIVI,OPPO,SAMSUNG,TECHNO,INFINIX...so if you need, pls conctact with Grace:te:0086-13617106257 wechat: grace-lcd
China
Main Item mobile phone accessories lcd
Business Type Manufacturer
China Huawei battery factory P9 G9 Honor 8 5C Replacement Batteries

China Huawei battery factory P9 G9 Honor 8 5C Replacement Batteries

China Huawei battery factory P9 G9 Honor 8 5C Replacement Batteries Huawei replacement battery Mate 9 Pro Mate 9 battery Shenzhen Xinruiming Technology Co.,Ltd which brand is Huarigor was founded in 2007 with $0.8M registration capital. Our...
China
Main Item mobile phone battery
Business Type Manufacturer