Menu
100% new Gpon Ont G-140W-MF 4GE+1VOICE+2USB +2.4G&5G AC Dual-band WIFI onu gpon Fiber Optical Equipm
1/4

100% new Gpon Ont G-140W-MF 4GE+1VOICE+2USB +2.4G&5G AC Dual-band WIFI onu gpon Fiber Optical Equipm

100% new Gpon Ont G-140W-MF 4GE+1VOICE+2USB +2.4G&5G AC Dual-band WIFI onu gpon Fiber Optical Equipment Ftth Router Description: Model Number: G-140W-MF, G140W-MF Type: FTTx Solutions Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: OEM Use: FTTH FTTB...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
4GE+2POTs+CATV Dual band wifi GPON ONU

4GE+2POTs+CATV Dual band wifi GPON ONU

Introduction BD-ONT-414GWT-AC dual band wifi GPON ONU provides 2 POTS port, 4 10/100/1000M ethernet adaptive ports, 1 USB port, 1 CATV RF output and 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi access. The CATV POTs gpon onu can integration wireless function with meet...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU
1/3

FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU

BT-601GB model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT in line with such industrial background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function and three-layer routing function. With compact structure and small appearance,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
4GE+2POTS+WiFi Single Fiber GPON ONT

4GE+2POTS+WiFi Single Fiber GPON ONT

Overview The GPON ONT has 4*GE Ethernet interface, 2*POTS interface, 1*USB interface, 1 GPON interface, supports WiFi function. The 2 POTS ONT is a GPON optical network unit that is designed to suit the needs of a broadband access network. The GPON...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4GE WiFi GPON ONT

4GE WiFi GPON ONT

Overview BD-ONU-114HW-G HGU GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2.4G+5G Dual Frequency WIFI FTTH 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB AC WIFI GPON ONU With English Operation Interf

2.4G+5G Dual Frequency WIFI FTTH 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB AC WIFI GPON ONU With English Operation Interf

Technical item Details PON Interface 1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+) Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm Transmission distance: 20KM Wavelength TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm Optical Interface SC/UPC Connector LAN...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
XPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI for Both Gpon and Epon HGU QF-HX101W Family Gateway 1G1F WIFI with 2 Antennas

XPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI for Both Gpon and Epon HGU QF-HX101W Family Gateway 1G1F WIFI with 2 Antennas

XPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI for Both Gpon and Epon HGU QF-HE103WC Family Gateway 1G1F WIFI with 2 Antennas 1. Overview n 1G1F+WIFI series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by Qualfiber, The carrier-class FTTH application...
China
Main Item DWDM Mux, PLC splitter, WDM device, ONU, OLT, fiber optic cable, patch cord, Fiber optic splice closure, MPO MTP, drop cable
Business Type Manufacturer
FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

Technical items Description Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps ,1*WIFI Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Optical output power -1~+4dBm Receiving sensitivity <-25dBm Farthest distance 20km between...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Original huawei GPON ONT HG846M HG8245H 1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi

Original huawei GPON ONT HG846M HG8245H 1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi

Huawei original new GPON ONT, HG8546M (1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi) Huawei HS8545M(1GE+3FE+1Pots+wifi) Huawei HS8545V5 (1GE+3FE+1Pots+dual band wifi) Huawei HS8145V (4GE+1Pots+wifi+dual band wifi)
China
Main Item GPON&EPON OLT/ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
HSGQ-X110W 1GE+1FE WiFi ONU XPON FTTh Solution ONT
1/4

HSGQ-X110W 1GE+1FE WiFi ONU XPON FTTh Solution ONT

(1)1* Gpon/Epon SC/PC (2)1* 10/100/1000M RJ45 (3)1* 10/100M RJ45 (4)2.4GHz 300mbps wifi
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI MA5680T OLT Compatible with ZTE C300 OLT Compatible with Fiberhome AN5516 OLT Based on BCM6838 Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade...
China
Main Item GPON & EPON OLT, GPON & EPON ONT PON Reach Extender and Line Combiner, Industri
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1GE+3FE+USB+WIFI Brand New Gpon Epon ONT Huawei Hg8546M ONU

1GE+3FE+USB+WIFI Brand New Gpon Epon ONT Huawei Hg8546M ONU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Huawei Model Number:HG8546M Configuration:1GE+3FE+1POTS +USB+WIFI Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Support:IEEE802.11b/g/n Condition:Brand new Similar model:HS8545M HS8145C Power...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, Drop Cable, ADSS, Jumper, connector
Business Type Manufacturer
EPON GPON ONT 1 GE wifi ONU xPON ONU with router mode

EPON GPON ONT 1 GE wifi ONU xPON ONU with router mode

1, xPON 1GE+WiFi ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. xPON 1GE+WiFi ONU meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH(Home)...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer
Original Huawei Hg8245 Gpon Ont 4ge+2pots+WiFi+USB Gpon ONU English Firmware SIP

Original Huawei Hg8245 Gpon Ont 4ge+2pots+WiFi+USB Gpon ONU English Firmware SIP

The HG8245, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8245 provides two POTS ports, four GE/FE auto-adapting...
China
Main Item huawei usb modem, 3G/HSDPA/EDGE usb modem, wireless router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV

Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV

C-Data ONU GPON CATV Series Multiple Ports Available You can choose the appropriate number of ports as needed. WiFi Optional, High-Speed Connection 2.4G+5G dual-band WiFi, combined with 2.4G’s wall penetration capability and 5G’s fast speed,...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit. HK668

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit. HK668

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
WIFI 6 Router RT-6300
1/3

WIFI 6 Router RT-6300

Throughput:2.4GHz: 600Mbps@2x2 Wi-Fi 6; 5GHz: 1200Mbps@2x2 Wi-Fi 6 Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000M WAN; 4 x 10/100/1000M LAN IEEE Standard: 2.4GHz: 802.11 b/g/n/ax; 5GHz: 802.11ax/ac/a Antenna: 4*6dBi external WIFI antenn *High-End Chipset RT-6300 is...
China
Main Item GPON/XGS-PON/XG-PON ONU, and WIFI Mesh Routers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service, Others
GPON + 4-ports(Giga Eth) +WiFi 11n(2*2) + 2FXS ONU/ONT

GPON + 4-ports(Giga Eth) +WiFi 11n(2*2) + 2FXS ONU/ONT

JRD’s residential GPON ONT D016T-601 are standards based on CPE designed for advanced triple-play deployments. The indoor models of JD’s GPON ONT product line provide a lower cost and small package which contains many features including QoS, VoIP...
China
Main Item fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer
1GE/4FE/4GE/4FE+2FXS+WiFi/Triple Play FTTH EPON/GPON ONU

1GE/4FE/4GE/4FE+2FXS+WiFi/Triple Play FTTH EPON/GPON ONU

Fiber Optic Telecom (FOT) FTTH EPON ONU (Ethernet Passive Optical Network Optical Network Unit) series include: 8/16/24FE+8/16/24FXS MDU 4FE+2POTS+CATV triple play FTTH ONU 4FE+2FXS+WiFi FTTH ONU 4FE+2POTS FTTH ONU 4FE+CATV FTTH ONU 1FE+1GE FTTH...
China
Main Item FTTH OLT/ONU, EoC, RFoG
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1GE Router WiFi ONU

1GE Router WiFi ONU

Product introduct V2801RW is realtek chipset Mini GEPON Routing ONU modem designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. IT suports NAT/firewall and the technology of 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) so on functions.It is...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer