Menu
16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt
1/4

16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt

16 pon ports gtgh gpon c++ sfp unit for zte c320 c300 olt Description: Model Number:GTGH Type:OLT Place of Origin:Guangdong Brand Name:ZTE Use:zte olt Warranty Time:1 year Network:None Supply Ability 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details:...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
HSGQ-GO16 riginal Optical Line Terminal GPON EPON GEPON OLT
1/6

HSGQ-GO16 riginal Optical Line Terminal GPON EPON GEPON OLT

Details: (1)Standard 19" 1U size (2)Single power (3)16* GPON SFP Slots (4)2* 10GE SFP+ (5)4* 1G uplink COMBOport (6)1*console and 1*ETH The HSGQ-G16L series is a high integrated, medium capacity box EPON OLT switching equipment developed by...
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE

GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE

GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC Receptacle, It primarily enables bandwidth 2.5G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with SC/UPC simplex connectors...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical transceiver GPON SFP ONU ONT compatible Huawei ZTE

Optical transceiver GPON SFP ONU ONT compatible Huawei ZTE

1.s Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ Enhanced application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 2-wire interface...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

Gpon Ont Sfp OLT Class C++ C+++ Gpon-OLT-20 SFP Transceiver Module

FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant Built-in...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

Features w Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle w 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser w 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA w Can reach 20km transmission distance w Single 3.3V power supply w Reset burst-mode...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT

Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box OLT GPON SPECIFICATIONS Model FD1604S-B1 Management Rack 1U 19-inch standard box Dimensions 440*44*276mm Uplink Port COMBO port 4* 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Ethernet ports 4* SFP interfaces PON Port...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GTFP-GT-CP GPON OLT SFP Module class C+, is designed for passive optical network application. It supports asymmetric data rate operating at 2.488G downstream and 1.244G upstream. It is fully compliant with ITU-T G.984.2.The GPON OLT transceiver is...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
GPON OLT SFP, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps GPON SFP SC Connector Class B

GPON OLT SFP, 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps GPON SFP SC Connector Class B

The DW-S2443-20CGTB transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is compliant with...
China
Main Item SFP Module/Transceiver, Fiber Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer
1.25G GPON OLT SFP B+ 20km

1.25G GPON OLT SFP B+ 20km

Description: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) is a leading point to multi-points technology widedly used in FTTx deploymnets. GPON consists of an optical line terminal (OLT) at central office node, one or more optical network units (ONU) or...
China
Main Item SFP+, SFP, XFP, QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON OLT Chassis with 128 PON Ports

GPON OLT Chassis with 128 PON Ports

Overview GPON OLT Chassis offers standard fan board, 2 power supplies at most, 6 expansion slots, 2 slots are for main control board, 4 service slots. The 128 pon ports OLT Chassis complies with ITU-T G.984/G.988 and meets the Network Access...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON

GPON

The gpon vendors provided by Primus IT has three advantages: the first transmission distance is longer, the use of optical fiber transmission, the coverage radius of the access layer can reach 20 kilometres; the second can provide a higher...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer
Huawei Gpon OLT Class C++ 1.25G Sfp Module Transceiver

Huawei Gpon OLT Class C++ 1.25G Sfp Module Transceiver

1. SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 2. 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 3. 1310 nm APD Rx 4. Digital diagnostics SFP-8472 Compliant 5. 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission 6. 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate 7. RX Fast Burst Mode Detection...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
WNO4500 5G Outdoor CPE
1/2

WNO4500 5G Outdoor CPE

Hardware Interface ·4*10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port (PoE is supported) ·1*100/1000Mbps SFP optical port (GPON Module is also compatible) ·2*SIM card slot ·4*5G antenna, Omni-directional&External ·4*WiFi antenna, Omni-directional&External ·1*Power...
China
Main Item 5G Outdoor CPE/5G Indoor CPE
Business Type Manufacturer
16 PON GPON OLT
1/4

16 PON GPON OLT

Specification GPON OLT SPO-GS16424 completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink SFP ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 16 GPON ports, each GPON port...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules

Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules

Original Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT equipment, with one 8-port GPON board GC8B, and 8 SFP Modules. Optical Line Terminal: Configuration: · 1 AN5516-01 Chassis with 16 service slots · 2 HSWA control board · 3 48V DC power cable · 4 HU1A Uplink...
China
Main Item GPON/EPON OLT, ONU, Board, power supply, fiber optic cable/fiber optic tools
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver

GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver

GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Transceiver SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate RX Fast Burst...
China
Main Item GPON, GEPON, Silicon V-Groove, SERS, Raman Laser
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Chassis OLT Pizza Box OLT GX3116 or GX3108

Genew Optical Access Network Family: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON GENEW's GPON platform is designed to deliver high-speed voice, data and video services to residential, business and home subscribers. The complete solution...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
GPON

GPON

Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH) deployments. PON is different than other optical network topologies in that it is a Point to Multi-Point (P2MP) topology. From the Central Office's (CO)...
China
Main Item SFP
Business Type Manufacturer
SFP  EPON/GPON OLT

SFP EPON/GPON OLT

SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/20Km/40km/1310nm/SM) SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/20Km/1310nm/SM)s:Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data linksDuplex LC connect1310nm FP laser transmitterUp to 10-20km on 9/125μm SMFHot-Pluggable CapabilitySingle +3.3V Power...
China
Main Item Optic modules, transceiver, SFP&GBIC, X2, XENPAK, Cisco Memory , IC
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer