Menu
OEM Wi-Fi 5 1200Mb GPON ONU FP580D 4GE+1TEL+2USB+ 2.4g/5g WiFi

OEM Wi-Fi 5 1200Mb GPON ONU FP580D 4GE+1TEL+2USB+ 2.4g/5g WiFi

OEM Wi-Fi 5 1200Mb GPON ONU FP580D 4GE+1TEL+2USB+ 2.4g/5g WiFi Description: Support for Most of popular OLT including ZTE Huawei Fiberhome Nokia OLT etc. accord to H.248, MGCP, and the SIP protocol standards Compliance with the 802.11 n / b / g /...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug
1/6

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug product name Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug material plastic weight 10g color black, clear...
China
Main Item sound isolation clip, rubber seal strip, rubber dust cover, rubber feet
Business Type Manufacturer
HSGQ-X410DW Dual Band 4GE VOIP POTS XPON ONU Ftth GPON ONT

HSGQ-X410DW Dual Band 4GE VOIP POTS XPON ONU Ftth GPON ONT

(1)1* Gpon/Epon SC/PC (2)4* 10/100/1000M RJ45 (3)2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11AC wifi (4)1* VoIP Pots
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

General Description GPON ONU 1GE is a new GPON ONU production of Our Company which passive optical network terminal series. It provides one 10/100/1000Mbps base-T interface, one optical interface, and it is very impact. Suitable for home and small...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU
1/3

FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU

BT-601GB model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT in line with such industrial background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function and three-layer routing function. With compact structure and small appearance,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Huawei EG8247Q Gpon ONU

Huawei EG8247Q Gpon ONU

EG8040C EG8120L5 HG8546M HG8120C EG6145A5 Huawei OptiXstar P613E Huawei OptiXstar P612E Huawei OptiXstar P602E HN8255Ws HN8245Q EG8280P EG8245H5 EG8240P EG8240H5 EG8145V5 EG8084P EG8080P EG8040P EG8040H5 EG8020P Huawei OptiXstar P813E Huawei...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
HG8310M gpon epon onu
1/6

HG8310M gpon epon onu

The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. With feature of gpon onu,By using the GPON technology,ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port....
China
Main Item modems
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV

Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV

C-Data ONU GPON CATV Series Multiple Ports Available You can choose the appropriate number of ports as needed. WiFi Optional, High-Speed Connection 2.4G+5G dual-band WiFi, combined with 2.4G’s wall penetration capability and 5G’s fast speed,...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit. HK668

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit. HK668

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
1GE GPON ONU Mini Smart ONT Cost-Effective and Simple

1GE GPON ONU Mini Smart ONT Cost-Effective and Simple

1GE GPON mini ONU is a new energy-saving and environment-friendly passive optical network terminal of Qualfiber. It provides a 10/100/1000Mbps Base-T LAN interface, one optical PON interface, support router function, suitable for home and small...
China
Main Item DWDM Mux, PLC splitter, WDM device, ONU, OLT, fiber optic cable, patch cord, Fiber optic splice closure, MPO MTP, drop cable
Business Type Manufacturer
Good price similar as fiberhome GPON ONU AN556-01A AN5506-02B
China
Main Item GPON&EPON OLT/ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
2.4G+5G Dual Frequency WIFI FTTH 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB AC WIFI GPON ONU With English Operation Interf

2.4G+5G Dual Frequency WIFI FTTH 4GE+4WIFI+1POTS+1USB AC WIFI GPON ONU With English Operation Interf

Technical item Details PON Interface 1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+) Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm Transmission distance: 20KM Wavelength TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm Optical Interface SC/UPC Connector LAN...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Original FiberHome GPON ONU, Two GE Port & one Voice Interface Optical Network Terminal AN5506-02-B

Original FiberHome GPON ONU, Two GE Port & one Voice Interface Optical Network Terminal AN5506-02-B

Fiberhome Gpon Onu with two Lan ports & one Voice Interface is a high speed and low power optical network terminal,apply to FTTH, provide access to the internet and multicast & voice service.Functions as below: 1 Using GPON uplink,meet the standard...
China
Main Item GPON/EPON OLT, ONU, Board, power supply, fiber optic cable/fiber optic tools
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

Technical items Description Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps ,1*WIFI Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Optical output power -1~+4dBm Receiving sensitivity <-25dBm Farthest distance 20km between...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
GPON/EPON 1GE Dual Mode ONU

GPON/EPON 1GE Dual Mode ONU

Overview 1GE ONU is dual mode ONU, provides one GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, 1 PON interface, plastic casing, external power supply adapter. The 1GE ONU is a dual mode device that can support both GPON and EPON. It is used in FTTH/FTTO to...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Original English Version GPON ONU Device, AN5506-01A mini Bridge 1GE Port

Original English Version GPON ONU Device, AN5506-01A mini Bridge 1GE Port

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Fiber home, Fiber home Model Number:AN5506-01A mini, AN5506-01A mini Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Type:Single Mode PON interface:SC/UPC Power adapter:EU,US,UK,AU Condition:Brand new...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, Drop Cable, ADSS, Jumper, connector
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

- GPON ONU 2x10 Fiber Optic Transceiver - GPON ONU 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 1310T/1490R 20km optic module - Brand New and 100%Genuine - Advantage price,2 Years Guarantee - Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
Original Huawei GPON MA5616 ONU MDU

Original Huawei GPON MA5616 ONU MDU

Huawei GPON MA5616 ONU MDU with CCUB CCUD CCUE Main Control; PAIA(AC),PDIA(DC) 48V Power Supply,ADLE,VDLE,VCMM Boards... The MA5616 provides two GPON or GE uplink ports and provides multiple services by supporting flexible board configurations. The...
China
Main Item Network Equipment: OLT/ GPON/ Server/ Router/ Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI MA5680T OLT Compatible with ZTE C300 OLT Compatible with Fiberhome AN5516 OLT Based on BCM6838 Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade...
China
Main Item GPON & EPON OLT, GPON & EPON ONT PON Reach Extender and Line Combiner, Industri
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Optical FTTH Network For Epon/Gpon Onu With 4 Ports

Fiber Optical FTTH Network For Epon/Gpon Onu With 4 Ports

HZW-E804 ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast& TV companies. This product is basing on the...
China
Main Item OLT/ONU/SFP Module/Fiber Switch
Business Type Manufacturer