Menu
GLC-FE-100LX

GLC-FE-100LX

GLC-FE-100LX Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Product Details Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: FP...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM Sfp-10g-sr-s SFP-10G-LR-S QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD=...
Hong Kong
Main Item HP server memory
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE 1310nm 10km

GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE 1310nm 10km

GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM SMF If you want to know more about the product,please email to CrystalATfiberebuyDOMcom FiberebuyDOMcom
Hong Kong
Main Item GE SFP, SFP+, BIDI SFP, XFP, X2, XENPAK,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
CISCO GLC-FE-100FX

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T CISCO GLC-FE-100LX CISCO GLC-FE-100FX CISCO GLC-FE-100EX CISCO GLC-FE-100ZX CISCO GLC-BX-D CISCO GLC-BX-U CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-D CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-U CISCO SFP-GE-S CISCO SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP-GE-T...
China
Main Item server Memory, Hard disk, GBIC/SFP
Business Type Exporter
SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX

SFP fiber optic 1.Cisco compatible GLC-FE-100LX 2. 10KM distance 3.1310nm wavelength 4. Hot Pluggable SFP fiber optic 1,very low EMI and Excellent ESD protection 2,100BASE operation , complaint ROHS 3. Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0C to...
China
Main Item network component, sfp fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE 1310nm 15km

GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE 1310nm 15km

OPTCOM’ OTSFP-03S13-20KD Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver...
China
Main Item GBIC, SFP, XENPAK, BIDI, X2, XFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer
SGMII SFP Transceiver

SGMII SFP Transceiver

Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP modules. Such as GLC-FE-100FX and GLC-FE-100LX. SGMII SFP technical parameters: Meet SFP MSA and...
China
Main Item fiber optic transceiver, fiber media converter, pci-e card, patch cords
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SFP-10G-SR=

SFP-10G-SR=

SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM...
China
Main Item hard disk, memory
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
GLC-ZX-SM

GLC-ZX-SM

Dear all purchasing managers: This is alice from TOP TECH SUPPLY, u can write to me kitty at toptechsupply or AOL/AIM, toptechsupply66 .thanks we want to sell some cisco hp,3com modules ,hp ibm memory and so on , any more products ,u can contact me...
China
Main Item GLC-SX-MM
Business Type Distributor
SFP  EPON/GPON OLT

SFP EPON/GPON OLT

SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/20Km/40km/1310nm/SM) SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/20Km/1310nm/SM)s:Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data linksDuplex LC connect1310nm FP laser transmitterUp to 10-20km on 9/125μm SMFHot-Pluggable CapabilitySingle +3.3V Power...
China
Main Item Optic modules, transceiver, SFP&GBIC, X2, XENPAK, Cisco Memory , IC
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX multimode SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH single mode & multimode SFP transceiver GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver CWDM-SFP-1470 Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel CWDM...
China
Main Item fiber optical cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter