Menu

Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory
1/6

fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory

Description Fiber patch cord, often called fiber patch cable, fiber jumper, or fiber patch lead is a length of fiber cable that terminated with fiber optic connectors (LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000 and etc.) at each end. The connectors allow fiber optic...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify) Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,lydia(at)ruik-tech.com) 850nm 980nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has...
China
Main Item fiber passive components
Business Type Manufacturer

0.20 dB SC APC/UPC SM & MM Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1. Descriptions Fast Connector, namely Quick Connector, is a kind of Field Installable Connector, very easyily installable and re-usable, no need splicing or polishing machine, suitable for drop cable termination 2. Features Proven mechanical...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable 0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable 0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable 0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable 0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable 0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable
1/6

0.9/2.0/3.0mm pvc/lszh/pe g657a1/g657a2/g652d single/multi mode single/multi core om1/om2/om3 cable

Production Deacription 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. FTTH drop cable The FTTH drop...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer
1/5

Six Motors Arc Fusion Splicing Machine Signal Fire Ai-9 Optical Fusion Splicer

Signal Fire Technology Co.,Ltd. Is A High-Tech Enterprise Which Is Specialized In Research And Development, Production And Sales Of Communications Products. The Main Products Are Automatic Intelligent Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, Optical Time...
China
Main Item optical fiber fusion splicer, communication product, fiber cleaver, fusion splicer, OTDR
Business Type Manufacturer

Plastic optical fiber cable - POF

Flame-retardant simplex & duplex plastic optical fiber-POF cable is used to replace Broadcom AFBR-HUD500Z plastic optical fiber (POF) cable. It is a halogen-free, robust duplex plastic optical fiber (POF) cable, which comes in a single spool of...
China
Main Item simplex and duplex POF cable
Business Type Manufacturer

400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver Email:wdmmanufacturers#hotmail.com QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design Order information Product...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC Multimode OM1 OM2 50/125 62.5/125

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC,UPC,APC polishing available High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability Available for singlemode and...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FIBER OPTICAL SWITCH 1X64

XH-OSW-1XN Optical switch is an optical path control device, which has the role of controlling the optical path and converting the optical path. It has an important role in optical communication applications. The optical switch is mainly used in...
China
Main Item Optical Switch, Optical Protection, optical fiber grating sensor
Business Type Manufacturer

Patch cord ST-LC Duplex multimode 62.5um 50um

Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss High precision alignment, easy for operation Good stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication...
China
Main Item Fiber optic Patch cords singlemode simplex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT
1/2

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin 4 ports polarization-insensitive optical circulator is to realize the optical path of the reversible transmission device, is carried out on the reverse transmission light guide, with the forward transmission light separated from the space,...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF
1/5

CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF

1.25G SFP 1.25G SFP SX optical module is not only compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standard, but also compatible with 1G fiber channel and synchronous optical network. CWDM sfp transceiver is mainly used in Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers,...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS Hilink Technology optical transceivers are products that support the insertion and removal of fiber optic connectors - for applications that require flexibility in terms of users, cable types and link...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter
1/3

SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter

Application: 1.Telecommunication Network 2.CATV Network 3.Data Center 4.Testing/Measurement Instruments Fiber Tothe Home 5.Optic Networks Features: 1.High size precision 2.Compact design 3.High orecision alignment with zirconia sleeve...
China
Main Item fiber optic connector, adapter, patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M
1/3

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M

Specifications: Features ·Support multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ·Support 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fiber Channel data rates ·Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint ·Serial ID module on MOD(0-2) ·AC coupling of PECL signals ·EMI/EMC performance ·Low...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR
1/3

GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR

GLSUN SUN4000T-61/22 Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type Mini Pro OTDR, 4.3 inch Color Display Screen, with 500m~100Km Test Range at Wavelength 1610nm, 22dB Product Overview SUN4000 Mini Pro Series Optical...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

Single-mode optical fiber "G652D" up to 10,000 km / month

Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month Standard fiber: Single-mode optical fiber G652D We have a quota of up to 10,000 km / month, produced in Belarus. Very good price. 25 km and 50 km coils. We are sole factory representative...
Bulgaria
Main Item Copper cathodes
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

USD40 for 100G rate DAC cable

We provide 10G-400G rate DAC cables that are compatible with different brands of switches(e.g.,Ciso,Dell,HP,etc.). These DAC cables with wavelengths ranging from 850nm to 1610nm are available in SFP+,SFP28,QSFP+,QSFP28 connectors. Transmission...
China
Main Item QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter