Menu

634 products found from 189 suppliers for "fiber router"

G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router
1/3

G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router

Data Network · WAN:1x100/1000Mbps SFP Port -- P2P active Fiber 1x10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port · LAN: 4x10/100/1000Mbps Port · Static IP address, PPPoE, DHCP · PnP: Auto detection-line,upgrade · QoS: Destination/Source MAC/IP, Application, DSCP ·...
China
Main Item 5G Outdoor CPE/5G Indoor CPE
Business Type Manufacturer

High Quality FTTH 1GE+Wifi Fiber Router Voice XPON EPON GPON ONT ONU

1. Overview 1G1F+WIFI+Voice series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by HDV, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. 1G1F+WIFI+Voice series is based on mature and stable, cost-effective XPON...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
AK50F
AK50F AK50F AK50F AK50F AK50F
1/6

AK50F

Hello friends. We are professional manufacture of cnc router and laser machines since 2005. Like 3axis, 4axis 5 axis cnc router, fiber laser cutting/marking machine, co2 laser cutting engraving machine etc. Here we recommend our fiber laser machine...
China
Main Item CNC Router, laser cutting/marking/engraving/cleaning/weldng machine, oscillating knife cutting machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM 10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM
1/5

10KM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI TX1310-RX1550um DDM

1.25G SFP 1.25G SFP SX optical module is not only compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standard, but also compatible with 1G fiber channel and synchronous optical network. It is mainly used in Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers, Gigabit FC fiber...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router   china cnc wood turning lathe    Wood CNC Router Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router   china cnc wood turning lathe    Wood CNC Router Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router   china cnc wood turning lathe    Wood CNC Router
1/3

Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router   china cnc wood turning lathe    Wood CNC Router

Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router china cnc wood turning lathe Wood CNC Router Double Table Panel Processing CNC Router with Mechanical safety standards, in line with national safety standards, in line with national safety and health...
China
Main Item wood router cnc, automatic wood carving machine, router cnc machine, cnc wood engraving machine, cnc router atc, furniture cutting machine, 1325 cnc router, metal cutting machine, laser cutting machine, laser engraving machine, stone engraving machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Internet Fiber Router with 4-Port Switch

With growing network services such as HDTV, IPTV, voice-over-IP (VoIP) and Multimedia broadband applications, and the demand of bandwidth rises quickly. The current Broadband environment has not already accorded with needing; the FTTH...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment/ Powerline communication/ CCTV security transmission
Business Type Manufacturer

fiber router with wireless,support IPTV,VoIP

fiber router with wireless,the wan port is SFP,lan port is rj-45,support IPTV,VoIP,It is suitable for FTTH application. Features Wireless Link(Built-in antenna) rate up to 300Mbps Various QoS policies enable various application, meeting people's...
China
Main Item fiber media converter
Business Type Manufacturer

1G SFP EX

1G SFP EX GrenTech 1.25G SFP EX uses a DFB laser and it is a duplex LC connector. It can transmit up to 40km over 9/125uF single-mode fiber and compliants with SFF-8472 and sfp module MSA, the performance is stable, mainly uses in 1G Ethernet...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer
1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal
1/6

1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for metal

1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W 4000W 6000W 8000W 12000W Stainless Steel & Carbon Steel Fiber Laser Cutting Machine From professional Fiber laser machine manufacturer Feature: 1.Our CNC optical fiber laser cutting machine have normal cutting area. 3000mm...
China
Main Item cnc router machine, metal cutting machine, cnc tools and bits, plasma cutting amchine, fiber cutting machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

M00WRF04F1A Wireless Fiber Router

For FTTH application design, provide a WAN optical fiber interface, four LAN RJ- 45 interface ipt Marketing Center Attn: Aaron Liew Tel: 86-769-82266809
China
Main Item router, switch, POF
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Triple Play Ethernet+VoIP+ CATV P2P fiber routers CPE; ethernet fiber access equipment;

P2600/P2601 Series Triple Play P2P CPE 2600/P2601 (abbreviation as P2600) series are versatile FTTx P2P Ethernet triple-play CPE devices, developed and manufactured by V-Solution. It has a Fast or Gigabit fiber Ethernet uplink, 4 Giga-Ethernet...
China
Main Item gepon termninal; epon onu; adapter, ont; epon olt, voip gateway; fiber router;
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs 3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs 3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs 3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs 3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs 3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs
1/6

3D Router CNC 4 Axis 1325 Wood Carving Machinery With Rotary Axis For Furniture Legs

Hot sale products China Manufacturer Supply UT-1325 4 Axis CNC Router For Engraving Wood ODM Service: As a cnc machinery manufacturer in China for many years, we can design and produce the machinery to your requirment. Quality Guarantee: We offer...
China
Main Item CNC router, laser machine
Business Type Manufacturer

Handheld Laser Welder Fiber Laser Welding Machine

Handheld Laser Welder Fiber Laser Welding Machine This is the latest handheld laser welder in 2021, and now this handheld laser welding machine is a new type fiber laser welding machine.This machine is a high-power, high-end continuous welding tool...
China
Main Item cnc router, laser cutting machine, plasma cutter
Business Type Manufacturer

Dual Fiber SFP

Specification ▪ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ▪ 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ▪ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ▪ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

optical fiber jumper patch with cord Optical Fiber cable SC LC FC LT optional

About Optical Connector SC (Square Connector) to SC Fiber optical cable. This is an optical fiber connector developed by NTT Corporation of Japan. The shell is rectangular, and the structural dimensions of the pins and coupling sleeves used are...
China
Main Item Fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

CWDM SFP COST

What is a CWDM SFP transceiver? A CWDM SFP is an optical module that incorporates CWDM technology. Similar to traditional SFPs, the CWDM SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an SFP port or slot on a switch or router and...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta
double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta
1/5

double laser head 1325 fiber laser cutter machine with 150W co2 laser head for non-metal acrylic sta

1300*2500 4*8 inch cheap fiber laser machine co2 laser cutting machine double head Product Overview CO2 and fiber combined laser cutting machine AKJ1325F-2 fiber laser cutting machine fiber laser cutting machine is good at processing on common...
China
Main Item ATC cnc router, laser machine, plasma cutter, oscillate knife cutter, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Wallys 2x2 2.4G&5G high power Radio AP Router IPQ4019/IPQ4029 support OpenWrt Wallys 2x2 2.4G&5G high power Radio AP Router IPQ4019/IPQ4029 support OpenWrt Wallys 2x2 2.4G&5G high power Radio AP Router IPQ4019/IPQ4029 support OpenWrt
1/3

Wallys 2x2 2.4G&5G high power Radio AP Router IPQ4019/IPQ4029 support OpenWrt

WEB:https://www.wallystech.com/ YOUTUBE:https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClmu7LBz_OWxe2VckkQr3tw Wallys Communications (Suzhou) Co LTD With over 15 years of experience in wireless industry and penetrating market olfaction, Wallys has designed and...
China
Main Item Routerboard, Network Card, Industrial Wireless AP, Antenna, Switch, Accessory, Quectel modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine
Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine
1/6

Marble Granite Stone Engraving CNC Router Machine

Description of stone CNC router: The Stone CNC Engraving Machine is a high-tech automatic CNC engraving Machine capable of carving and calligraphy on natural stone, glass, and ceramics. It has the characteristics of high efficiency, mechanization,...
China
Main Item CNC Wood Router
Business Type Manufacturer
Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w
Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w
1/6

Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w

Portable handheld fiber laser welding machine 1500w Product Advantages 1.Portable handheld Fiber Laser Welding Machine 1500W equipped with imported fiber power supply, Portable welding head, flexible and convenient welding. 2. The workpiece can be...
China
Main Item fiber laser cutting machine/fiber laser marking machine/handheld fiber laser welding machine/cnc router
Business Type Exporter