Menu

1-20 of 494 products for "fiber patch cord"

China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Types And Applications of Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber optic patch cord cable is a widely used transmission medium in optical transmission, according to the fiber type can be divided into single-mode fiber optic patch cord and multimode fiber optic patch cord, where the single-mode fiber optic...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FTTH fiber patch cord or pigtail, refers to the drop cable ends with a connector plug, used to achieve optical active connection, also be made into a single head pigtails, and Flexible Splice, Quick connect and other products combined application,...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode
1/5

Field Fusion Splicing Outdoor Fiber Optic LC APC/UPC type Connector for Patch Cord Single/Multi mode

• Field Fusion-Splicing Connector LC • FTTH Field-Fusion Type • Faster and Stabile assembly • No sleeve Heating Process required • Simple protection using Wing type sleeves • Lower Insertion Loss and Return Loss. Connector Type LC APC & LC UPC...
Korea
1YR YES Gold YES Gold
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
MPO connector -Patch cord MPO connector -Patch cord MPO connector -Patch cord
1/3

MPO connector -Patch cord

MPO -Patch cord MPO is the industry acronym for “multi- ber push on.” MPO connectors have more than one fibre in a single ferrule and snap into place by a mechanical mechanism. The MTP® Connector is one brand of MPO connector from US Conec®. There...
Korea
Main Item Optical Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

OEM Service Export to Southeast Countries Indoor & OutdoorLC/APC-LC/APC Single Fiber Patch Cord

OEM Service Export to Southeast Countries Indoor & OutdoorLC/APC-LC/APC Single Fiber Patch Cord Our OEM Service Export to Southeast Countries Indoor & OutdoorLC/APC-LC/APC Single Fiber Patch Cord has high quality and attractive features. Why does...
China
Main Item Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer
Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord
1/6

Ftth G657a Optic Drop Single Mode 1m 2m 3m Cheap Sc Upc Lc Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Optical cable Pigtail fibers and Jumper wires We can provide a full range of optical fiber connectors according to customer needs, From single-fiber optical connectors to high-density multi-fiber optical connections, All products of the company...
China
Main Item indoor & outdoor fiber optical cable, ADSS, OPGW, FTTH drop cable, patch cord, pigtail and other series and optical passive device series.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor

4F armored fiber patch cord with FC connector, armroed fiber cable assembly

Jacket Diameter 6.3±0.2mm Jacket Material LSZH, PVC, PU Operation Temperature PVC: -20~+70° C', LSZH: -40~+80° C', PU: -40~+90° C Jacket Color Blue, Black, White, etc. Bending Radius Dynamic: 20D , Static: 10D Crush Resistant Short Term: 3000N Long...
China
Main Item armored optical fiber cable, patch cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For Test Equipment Excellent Mechanical Endurance

Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions.Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and convex spherical...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1m/2m/3 Meter MPT /MPO Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory wholesale

MPT /MPO Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1.Applications of fiber optic patch cord: Telecommunications or Data communications Telecommunications, Military industry, Medical, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement Systems Integration for Railway,...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet, Fiber Optical Splice Closure, Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Fiber optic distribution box, Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer

Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC Multimode OM3 Simplex

Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System Long-haul Telecommunication LAN System Feature: PC,UPC,APC polishing available High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability Available for singlemode and...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

The CS® Fiber Optic Patch Cord is especially designed for future data center high density requirement. the size of duplex CS® connector is just 61% of the duplex LC connector, and a duplex LC connector is the same size as SC connector. Click the...
China
Main Item HIGH DENSITY FIBER OPTIC, SPECIAL FIBER OPTICS
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

optical fiber jumper patch with cord Optical Fiber cable SC LC FC LT optional

About Optical Connector SC (Square Connector) to SC Fiber optical cable. This is an optical fiber connector developed by NTT Corporation of Japan. The shell is rectangular, and the structural dimensions of the pins and coupling sleeves used are...
China
Main Item Fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer

MPO/MTP-OM3 Truck Fiber Patch Cord 

MPO/MTP-OM3 Truck Fiber Patch Cord Product description Features --- 12-144 cores MPO to LC patchcord. ---Support use in attaching directly to 40G QSFP or QSFP+ module. --- MPO connectors meet to IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5(FOCIS-5) standard. ---Fiber...
China
Main Item patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, PLC splitters, MPO/MTP, armored cables and indoor/outdoor cables
Business Type Manufacturer

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-FC Fiber Optical

Single mode fiber optic patch cord fiber type OS1(9/125) Operating Wavelength 1310 Jacket material PVC/LSZH Diameter of fiber Diameter of fiber Connector SC ; LC or customized polishing method PC Insertion loss (IL) ≤0.2dB Return loss (RL) ≥45dB...
China
Main Item Network cable
Business Type Manufacturer

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Standard Fiber Cable

Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ. FEATURES Low Insertion loss High...
China
Main Item otdr, fusion splicer
Business Type Manufacturer

China FTTA PDLC Outdoor waterproof Fiber patch cord, Military field operation jumper cable assembly

FTTA fiber optic patch cables are usually terminated the two singlemode fiber with IP-LC connectors to offering a plug and play , easy, fast installation. The FTTA fiber patch cable are designed for harsh environment . It allows high quality data...
China
Main Item FTTA cable assemblies, Data Center Cabling, Outdoor Waterproof Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer

MPO Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

HTFuture offer kinds of fiber patch cord, such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 series, available for PC/UPC/APC version, provide with SM, MM, OM3 fiber cable,simplex and duplex type, 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0mm cable diameter for choose, different...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM-MUX/DEMUX and Fiber Optic Transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC FC LC FIBER PATCH CORD/OPTICAL COMPONENTS

Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC FC LC FIBER PATCH CORD/OPTICAL COMPONENTS Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper GST with own producing factory, specializing in fiber optic products produce and export. Our main type are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, DIN,...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer