Menu
fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory
1/6

fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory

Description Fiber patch cord, often called fiber patch cable, fiber jumper, or fiber patch lead is a length of fiber cable that terminated with fiber optic connectors (LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000 and etc.) at each end. The connectors allow fiber optic...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
MPO Fiber Patch Cord-MPO Jumper OM5 MM LSZH|OFNP for Data Center
1/6

MPO Fiber Patch Cord-MPO Jumper OM5 MM LSZH|OFNP for Data Center

MPO trunk fiber patch cords has a large number of cores, small size, compact connector design, easy plugging and unplugging. All components have been optically tested, and the detection is in line with ROHS standards. Imported grinding equipment...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
fibra optica FTTH Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Manufacture

fibra optica FTTH Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Manufacture

Guangdong Yitong Fiber Optical Cable Co., Ltd. (YITOFC) is a 12 years experienced leading manufacturer for fiber optic cables in China which is located in Dongguan Guangdong province. YITOFC provides one-stop service of...
China
Main Item construction technology
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FTTH fiber patch cord or pigtail, refers to the drop cable ends with a connector plug, used to achieve optical active connection, also be made into a single head pigtails, and Flexible Splice, Quick connect and other products combined application,...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Pre terminated break-out patch cables, indoor fiber cabling, 4/6/8/12/24 cores,OM3,2.0 or 0.9mm tail

Pre terminated break-out patch cables, indoor fiber cabling, 4/6/8/12/24 cores,OM3,2.0 or 0.9mm tail

Pre-Terminated Cable Multifibre Full Breakout Cable Assemblies The 2mm patch lead style cable subunits are ruggedised, to protect the optical fibre in the demanding environments outside the patch panel or ODF.
China
Main Item FTTA cable assemblies, Data Center Cabling, Outdoor Waterproof Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer
E2000 Singlemode Fiber Patch Leads optical fiber patch cord

E2000 Singlemode Fiber Patch Leads optical fiber patch cord

E2000 fiber optic connector is one of the few fiber optic connectors featuring a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 is compliant with EN 186270 and IEC 61754-15 standards. E2000 cables are simplex...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer
PM Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-Maintaining FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

PM Optical Fiber Connector Jumper Polarization-Maintaining FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

: With the increasing application in the fields of aerospace, unpiloted, industrial manufacturing and communication, the application of the Polarization-Maintaining PM patch cord as a representative special product will usher in a larger market...
China
Main Item Fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter, WDM, PLC, Patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Singlemode Duplex FC/LC Optic Fiber Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Singlemode Duplex FC/LC Optic Fiber Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Leads Fiber optic patch cables are used to connect network equipments and components,we have fiber optic patch cable with different fiber connector types, are suited for equipment...
China
Main Item patch panel, cable management, patch cable, wiring block
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC LC-LC fiber patch cord/patch leads optical components

Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC LC-LC fiber patch cord/patch leads optical components

Fiber Optic Jumper -SC/PC-ST/PC Jumper GST with own producing factory, specializing in fiber optic products produce and export. Our main type are ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, DIN, E2000, MU, D4 with PC, APC polishig, simplex, duplex, SM and MM are...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Patch Panel SC Type 24 Port, 19 1U Rack Mounted

Fiber Patch Panel SC Type 24 Port, 19 1U Rack Mounted

Fiber Patch Panel SC Type 24 Port, 19 1U Rack Mounted Description 1) Material: Cold Rolled Steel 2) 19" or 23'' standard installation, adjustable in forward and backward directions 3) Suitable for being installed in different kinds of racks or...
China
Main Item Patch cord , Pigtail, Adapter, Connector, PLC splitter, SFP, Media converter ect
Business Type Manufacturer
opgw joint box   

opgw joint box   

https://www.huanengfitting.com/products/terminal-box.html ADSS/OPGW metal joint boxs, also known as splitter boxes, are designed to accommodate core connectors to the outdoor intermediate fiber optic cable leading to the control room patch panel....
China
Main Item Adss Fittings, OPGW Fittings, Line Fittings
Business Type Manufacturer
SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Logistics Ability: Arrange the Mixed logistical for Election delivery as By Air and By Sea, over 10 years’ experience for logistical arrange. Features; Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, fast connector, Optic fiber cable, Optic fiber attenuator, Optic fiber splitter, Optic fiber Adapter...
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
LC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/APC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord : Features: 1. Comply with IEC and YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895, YD/T896, RoHS Standard. 2.Connector type standard: IEC61574 series 3.Low Insertion Loss : IEC 61300-3-4, IL≤0.20dB 4.High Return...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtails, Adapters, Connectors, Splitter, Outlet Box, ODF, Optical Transceiver Module, CWDM/DWDM to Media Converter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer
12 Fiber/Port SC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Drop Cable Termination Box

12 Fiber/Port SC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Drop Cable Termination Box

12 Fiber/Port SC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Drop Cable Termination Box The Fiber Distribution Box is suitable for various types of installations and can be used inside buildings or for telemetry applications. The FDB can be installed at every...
China
Main Item termination box, PLC Splitter, Patch Panel, Fiber Optic cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
12 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord

12 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Breakout cable assemblies are ideal for short cable runs where a direct connection to equipment or panels is required. The 2mm patch lead style cable subunits are ruggedised, to protect the optical fibre in the demanding environments outside the...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cords
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Opti

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Opti

A patch cord is optical cable used to connect one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing. Stainless steel jacket protection High echo attenuation,Low insertion loss PC,UPC,APC three types. Duplex-core and single core two kinds...
China
Main Item fiber optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SC to FC fiber patch cord

SC to FC fiber patch cord

The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If...
China
Main Item Ethernet converter, Video transmitter, Ethernet switch, Patch and optic module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Fiber optic cable assembly

Fiber optic cable assembly

Product Name:DIN/PC-SM-DX-FO Patch Cord Model No: DIN/PC-SM-DX-FO-PC Description: Applicable scope: 1, Optical fiber communication system, 2, Optical fiber data transmission; 3, Local area network (LAN), 4, Optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV....
China
Main Item Patch Cord, Keystone Jack, Patch Panel, Faceplate, Lan cable, fiber optic system
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box, FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box, FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Protection

FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box, FTTH Drop Cable Splice Box, FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Protection

Summit Telecom is China leading manufacturer for FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Box, Drop Cable Splice Protection Box which is applicable to protect fiber connection in FTTH projects. Description: Summit Telecom is China leading manufacturer for...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Distribution Box/Frame
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
GRADE B PATCH CORD

GRADE B PATCH CORD

T&S grade B patch cord connector is the patchcord with the random mating performance of Grade B as IEC-61753-1 defined, more than 97% of maximum 0.25dB random mated with each other and the average is less than 0.12dB. Simplex, duplex grade B...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer