Menu
HFB232-485-422 Series Optical fiber modem
1/6

HFB232-485-422 Series Optical fiber modem

Highlights - HFB232-485-422 Optical fiber modem series converter - Adaptive baud rate, long-distance communication at any rate - Support fiber break alarm - Wide voltage input, strong EMC anti-interference ability - Wide temperature: -40~+75℃/...
China
Main Item wifi module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1GE EPON FTTH 1port ONU EPON ONU OLT FTTH Ethernet 1.25G 1-Port Optical Modem
1/4

1GE EPON FTTH 1port ONU EPON ONU OLT FTTH Ethernet 1.25G 1-Port Optical Modem

1GE EPON FTTH 1port ONU EPON ONU OLT FTTH Ethernet 1.25G 1-Port Optical Modem Description: Use:FTTH FTTX FTTB Warranty Time:2 Years Network:None Solution:FTTH Color:White Fiber Type:SC single-mode fiber Application:FTTH FTTB FTTC Operating...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
PDH fiber to E1 and V.35 fiber optical modem:PDH-2

PDH fiber to E1 and V.35 fiber optical modem:PDH-2

PDH fiber to E1 and V.35 fiber optical modem:PDH-2 cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description E1/V.35 optional fiber optical modem Introduce Features: PDH-2 is high-speed fiber optic modem with two E1/V.35 interface optional. The two interfaces of PDH-2...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores

ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores

ONU Modem Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Box 8Cores is a compact, wall mountable box which has been designed to terminate up to 4 fibers at the end user interface, specifically for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and FTTD (Fiber To The Desk) applications....
China
Main Item termination box, PLC Splitter, Patch Panel, Fiber Optic cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
EPON ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps, PON Port + LAN Port + Reset + Power Port(AP110G)

EPON ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps, PON Port + LAN Port + Reset + Power Port(AP110G)

DESCRIPTION AP110G ONU product with single port is the terminal equipment of a series of xPON which comply fully with IEEE802.3ah standard and meetv2.1 v3.0 of china telecom EPON device technology requirement,AP110G is based on mature and stable,...
China
Main Item GEPON ONU, media converter, poe switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
4*Fast Ethernet FE physical lsolation fiber modem (bandwidth 2M)

4*Fast Ethernet FE physical lsolation fiber modem (bandwidth 2M)

4ETH Physical lsolation fiber transmission, with the Ethernet to E1-E1 fiber optic MODEM- this device into a 3 point network connection This interface converter is based on FPGA. Multiplex 4Channel 10/100Base-T Ethernet interface to 1Channel...
China
Main Item voice(FXS/FXO/POTS/Phone) optical multiplexer, voice(FXS/FXO/POTS/Phone) E1 PCM multiplexer, PDH/SDH/EOS fiber multiplexer, E1 interface converter, Ethernet fiber media converter, fiber optical modem, power over Ethernet POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
isolated 2M 4FE fiber optical ethernet modem

isolated 2M 4FE fiber optical ethernet modem

4FE fiber transmission on E1 cable connecte with the E1 fiber optic modem and this device to be a 3 point network connection 1.Based on self -copyright IC 2.The device can manage the remote device condition , OAM management data did not take up...
China
Main Item fiber optical multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem

RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem

AFM-244 is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. It adopts industrial standard design and its wall type outface design supports DIN-rail standard lead rail installation, featuring easy installation. Presently, many users...
China
Main Item Fiber optic media converter, patch cord, adapter, attenuator, video optical converter, protocol converter, E1 multiplex, PDH, optical modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber converter

RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber converter

Model277 is one kind can offer RS-232/485/422 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, no need patch cords set up, switch over automatically, and can detect and examine the signal speed automatically,...
India
Main Item GSM GPRS Modems
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
fiber optic Modem

fiber optic Modem

General Description   E1 Fiber Optic Modem converts E1 electrical signal into optical data stream for transport over single mode or multimode fiber optic cables. At the opposite end of the fiber, the optical stream is converted back into electrical...
China
Main Item Mobile phone , cell phone, TV mobile phone , GSM mobile phone , Quad-band mobile phone, Dual SIM mobile phone , Bluetooth mobile phone. Java Mobile phone , WiFi Mobile Phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SPC-30A Fiber Optic Modem

SPC-30A Fiber Optic Modem

The SPC-30A fiber optic modem converts an E1 electrical signal into an optical signal. After the conversion, the signal is transmitted over fiber optic cable, extending the E1 service range up to 120 km. It is designed to provide a cost-effective...
China
Main Item ijing Spacecom Co., Ltd of China
Business Type Manufacturer
E1 fiber optic modem, E1 to fiber converter, E1 over fiber converter

E1 fiber optic modem, E1 to fiber converter, E1 over fiber converter

E1 fiber optic Modem CLINK030 series * Special two row indicator (upper row indicate local, and lower row indicate remote) * Based on self-copyright IC, and software content is high * Realizes random time-slot choice, compose N x 64K (N=1~32)...
China
Main Item optical fiber cable, fiber media converter, video over fiber converter, optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
E1 To Fiber Optical Modem

E1 To Fiber Optical Modem

E1 to fiber optical modem is a point to point of high capability Terminal with capacity of 30 voice channels. This Terminal offers one channel of asynchronous date channels except 2MBIT / S channels which compatible with ITU-T / G. 703. It can be...
China
Main Item fiber optical products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
E1 To Fiber Optical Modem

E1 To Fiber Optical Modem

E1 to fiber optical modem is a point to point of high capability Terminal with capacity of 30 voice channels. This Terminal offers one channel of asynchronous date channels except 2MBIT / S channels which compatible with ITU-T / G. 703. It can be...
China
Main Item digital video transmitter and receiver, optical multiplexer, video transceiver, fiber media converter, interface converter, protocol converter, fiber patch cord, fiber optical mode, ip camera, ip phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
E1 optical modem

E1 optical modem

Fiber Optical Modem OP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps. OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode fiber, transmission rate from 64Kbps to...
China
Main Item FXS/FXO, PCM, fiber mux, SFP, optical multiplexer, PDH, SDH, protocol converter, interface converter, Ethernet converter, E1 mux, E1 converter, video fiber mux
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
16 E1 fiber optic PDH multiplexer(DHODT-16)

16 E1 fiber optic PDH multiplexer(DHODT-16)

Description: 16 E1 fiber optic PDH multiplexer(DHODT-16) PDH Multiplexer , E1 fiber optic modem , E1 to fiber converter , optical transmitter and receiv , PDH fiber multiplexer DHODT-16 Optical multiplexer is a low cost and high performance optical...
China
Main Item patch cord/pigtail/adaptor/ODF
Business Type Exporter
OMUX-4 4-channel Telephone Optical Modem

OMUX-4 4-channel Telephone Optical Modem

YUCOO-TEL-04 use of the latest digital integrated circuits and flattened large-scale introduction of a new generation of technology and a high level of integration of small businesses and more intelligent optical transmission equipment. achieve a...
China
Main Item optical modem
Business Type Manufacturer
E1 to fiber modem

E1 to fiber modem

It’s widely used in the mobile phone net station. and FTTH interface parameters the VIP optical insert. Realize one E1 transmitting over fiber. Realize one RS 232 data transmission in optical fiber line with the rate of 4800 bps. Various...
China
Main Item PDH multiplexer, optical modem, protocol converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Atc-277mm Fiber Modem

Atc-277mm Fiber Modem

PRODUCT FEATURES: -Adopt multi-mode optical fiber and the working distance up to 4KM. -Support point to point or ring (point to multi-point) networking. -Support manifold asynchronous communication protocols including RS-232, RS-422 and RS-485....
Poland
Main Item Industrial devices and software
Business Type Distributor
E1 fiber modem

E1 fiber modem

FE1 Fiber Modem is a high-performance E1 fiber optic modem developed by using a dedicated integrated circuit. It is to modulate a framing or non-framing E1 data signal directly into single- or multi-mode optic fiber for a transmission via optic...
China
Main Item Interface converter、Fiber Modem、PDH、PCM 、SDH、Fiber、and so on.we offer OEM&ODM service
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter