Menu

Fiber Optic Terminus

M29504/4 & M29504/5 FIBER OPTIC TERMINI -It is designed to fit into MIL-DTL-38999 Series III, pin size 16 connectors, this low cost, high precision termini family is ideal for harsh environment fibre optic interconnections. -It can be applied for...
Korea
1YR YES Gold
Main Item Optical Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Detachable Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connector fiber optic hdmi cable for multimidea Detachable Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connector fiber optic hdmi cable for multimidea Detachable Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connector fiber optic hdmi cable for multimidea
1/3

Detachable Micro HDMI and Standard HDMI Connector fiber optic hdmi cable for multimidea

HDMI Fiber Optic Cable is made of high quality glass fiber for pure signal transmission. Can ensure the full 18Gbps signal transmission without signal loss. Fully supports 18Gbps bandwidth and 4K 60P 4:4:4 with HDR10 and Dolby Vision. * Noted: Your...
China
Main Item hdmi cable , ethernet cable , VGA cable , USB cable , AV cable , Power cable , fiber optic hdmi cable , patch cable , Hub & docking station , adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
THY Precision, Micro optics molding, injection molded optics, fiber optic connector micro molding
THY Precision, Micro optics molding, injection molded optics, fiber optic connector micro molding THY Precision, Micro optics molding, injection molded optics, fiber optic connector micro molding THY Precision, Micro optics molding, injection molded optics, fiber optic connector micro molding
1/4

THY Precision, Micro optics molding, injection molded optics, fiber optic connector micro molding

THY Precision Optics Micro Molding Offer optical plastic components injection molding services with international quality standards. THY Precision specializes in offering a variety of high precision plastic optical micro molding components...
Taiwan
Main Item micro-injection molded components
Business Type Manufacturer
Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical
1/5

Cheap price Single-mode SCAPC fiber optic pigtail for connector Optical Fiber Communication optical

PRODUCT INFORMATION 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. Parameters Standard Fiber Cable...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector
1/6

FTTH Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/FC/LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector

HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator,...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

C Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector

The quick SC / APC connector incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system, eliminating the need for specialized expansion tools. SC/ APC optical fast connector, also called SC/APC ftth fast connector, can make your life more convenient. As a...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Switch

The fiber optical switch AGS14 is a non-mechanical designed fiber optic device based on the Faraday effect with Bi-refringent crystal and micro-optical components. Without moving parts in the design, the switch can meet the high requirement on...
China
Main Item fiber optic sensing solutions
Business Type Manufacturer

STANDARD FIBER OPTICAL CERAMIC FERRULE

What is a ceramic ferrule? Ferrule plays a significant role in Fiber Connectors as well as Fiber Patchcord. With the characteristics of low insertion loss required for optical transmission, a low value in elasticity coefficient, excellent strength...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

A fiber optic lc patch panel is an interface panel made of metal and with pre-punched holes on the front side, it works like a connector to connect and manage input and output optical fibers. Fiber optic patch panels can be made to be compatible...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Devices Telecommunication PCBA | Electronic Manufacturing Services

Supplier: Grande Electronics Layers: 4 Application: Fiber Optic Devices Telecommunication PCBA | Electronic Manufacturing Services PCB:FR4/1.6mm/1oz Min Via: 0.2mm Surface Treatment: ENIG PCBA Lead time: 3-4 weeks Testing: 100% E-test Standard...
China
Main Item electronic contract manufacturing
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

5" Fiber Optic Polishing Film

We offers a variety of polishing films and lapping films for optical connector and bare fiber processing. Diamond, silicon carbide and aluminum oxide abrasives are available in grades 0.5, 1, 3, 6, 9, 15 and 30 microns. Used for grinding and...
China
Main Item fiber optic polishing machine, fiber tools and tool kits, one click cleanert
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette 12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette 12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette 12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette
1/4

12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette

12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette Precautions for use of optical fiber jumper: The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical modules at both ends of the optical fiber jumper must be the same,...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS Hilink Technology optical transceivers are products that support the insertion and removal of fiber optic connectors - for applications that require flexibility in terms of users, cable types and link...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm
1/5

MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord Fan out LC Conector 12/24 Cores Single Mode 2.0mm

MPO fiber jumpers MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector. At present, the most widely used are 8~24 cores, of which 12 cores are the most common. This page is MPO-LC, that is, one end is an MPO connector, the other end is...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

0.20dB SC APC/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

1. Descriptions Fast Connector, namely Quick Connector, is a kind of Field Installable Connector, very easily installable and re-usable, no need splicing or polishing machine, suitable for cable termination 2. Features Proven mechanical splice...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Good quality low insertion loss and high return loss SC ST FC connector fiber optic patchcord cable Good quality low insertion loss and high return loss SC ST FC connector fiber optic patchcord cable
1/2

Good quality low insertion loss and high return loss SC ST FC connector fiber optic patchcord cable

Good quality low insertion loss and high return loss SC ST FC connector fiber optic patchcord cable Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM,...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Connector

What Are the Types of Fiber Connectors Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Optical fiber connectors are used in telephone exchanges, for customer premises wiring, and in...
China
Main Item Passenger Lift
Business Type Exporter

Optical Fiber Head

Optical fiber interface is a physical interface used to connect optical fiber cables. FC is the abbreviation of ferrale connector. Its external reinforcement method is metal sleeve, and the fastening method is screw buckle. St interface is usually...
China
Main Item Mobile Phone Clip Holder
Business Type Manufacturer

PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

PM fiber patch cord is an important connection device to transmit polarization-maintaining optical signal and meanwhile, keep its polarization state unchanged. PM Patch Cord Features IL<0.3dB ER>23dB Key orientation: Any Multiple options for...
China
Main Item Mini PM Coupler (50:50)
Business Type Manufacturer
SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter
1/3

SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter

Application: 1.Telecommunication Network 2.CATV Network 3.Data Center 4.Testing/Measurement Instruments Fiber Tothe Home 5.Optic Networks Features: 1.High size precision 2.Compact design 3.High orecision alignment with zirconia sleeve...
China
Main Item fiber optic connector, adapter, patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter