Menu
Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

NCC Fiber Optic are manufactured in state of the art facilites using the best componets. All terminations pass 400x visual inspection, insertion & return loss test. Our Patchcords are CE, ATS compliant, they are made for a high degree of...
China
Main Item optical fiber patch cord, FOT, optical attenuator, optical adapters...
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
High Power Isolator 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W

High Power Isolator 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price High Power Isolator 850nm High Power Isolator 980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer