Menu

Aerial Self-supported ASU 80 120 Fiber Optic Cable

Aerial Self-supported ASU 80 120 Fiber Optic Cable Brand OUFU Product origin China 1 simple structure makes ASU's unit price is lower than other types of aerial optical fiber cables. 2 two FRP strength member,self-supporting messenger save...
China
Main Item duct optical fiber cable
Business Type Manufacturer

surgical silicone medical endoscope fiber optic cable

Surgical silicone Fiber Optic Cable Medical endoscope fiber optic cable (A2-01) As to the fiber otpic cable, it is one of our main products. As a manufacturer, we can supply the OEM service for the customers. We can increase the length according to...
China
Main Item Cold Light Source, High intensity, both brightness and flexibility which is a special source equipment for medical apparatus, as well as an equipment matching variety of endoscopes.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Optical Fiber Patch Cord (MPO/MTP Solutions)

Product Specification Product Use - SAN(Storage area Network)data center LAN - LAN/SAN switch equipment distribution area(EDA) - Emerging 40G and 100G protocol s - MPO Connector complied with IEC-61754-7 - A quick-to-deploy - Scalable solution -...
Korea
1YR YES Gold
Main Item Optical Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable
1/6

OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. FIber Type Attenuation...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

Distribution Armored Optical Fiber Cable(4~12 fibers)

Distribution Armored Optical Fiber Cable(4~12 fibers) 1,Protected by mini diameter stainless steel tube 2,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 3,Flexible, convenient to connection and easy to deploy 4,Pass UL...
China
Main Item Flexible Metal Conduit, Liquid Tight Non-Metallic Flexible Conduit, Metallic Fittings, Non-Metallic Fittings, Non-Metallic Corrugated Conduit, Amored Optical Fiber Cable
Business Type Manufacturer
MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
1/5

MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Date 2020/12/11 Desc MPO(Female)-MPO(Female)-12A-LSZH-OM3-3.0-1M Fiber Color MPO/PC MPO/PC IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB) Blue 0.09 38.2 0.21 28.6 Orange 0.05 38.1 0.15 38.9 Green...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
1/5

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

GJSJBV Duplex 8-Type Cable Indoor Optical Cable Fiber Optic indoor cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They may be deployed in duct (conduit) or cable tray. When routing a cable...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Plastic optical fiber cable - POF

Flame-retardant simplex & duplex plastic optical fiber-POF cable is used to replace Broadcom AFBR-HUD500Z plastic optical fiber (POF) cable. It is a halogen-free, robust duplex plastic optical fiber (POF) cable, which comes in a single spool of...
China
Main Item simplex and duplex POF cable
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Clamps

Optical cable is a communication line in which a certain number of optical fibers form a cable core, and are covered with sheathes to realize optical signal transmission. Fiber optic cable's primary features are large capacity for information...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Outdoor fiber Optic Cable G652D 144 Cores 288F Anti-rodent Glass Yard Doble Jacket Outdoor fiber Optic Cable G652D 144 Cores 288F Anti-rodent Glass Yard Doble Jacket Outdoor fiber Optic Cable G652D 144 Cores 288F Anti-rodent Glass Yard Doble Jacket Outdoor fiber Optic Cable G652D 144 Cores 288F Anti-rodent Glass Yard Doble Jacket
1/4

Outdoor fiber Optic Cable G652D 144 Cores 288F Anti-rodent Glass Yard Doble Jacket

The structure of the double-sheath anti-rodent underground fiber optic cable is used to prevent rodents in the pipeline. Fiber optic cable which means the center of the cable core is a glass fiber reinforced plastic (FRP), and the loose tube (and...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
LC-SC duplex multimode 3meter armoured fiber optic cable patchcord LC-SC duplex multimode 3meter armoured fiber optic cable patchcord LC-SC duplex multimode 3meter armoured fiber optic cable patchcord
1/3

LC-SC duplex multimode 3meter armoured fiber optic cable patchcord

LC-SC duplex multimode 3meter armoured fiber optic cable patchcord Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd (APT for short) is a high-tech joint venture specialized in development, manufacture and marketing of passive optical components and...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

Xenons USB Main Board A (Optical Fiber)

Kingsign Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2005. We are a leading manufacturer in China, specializing in developing, manufacturing and marketing for large format printers & spare parts. We can provide all spare parts for Xenons Printer, such as...
China
2YRS YES Gold
Main Item Large Format Printer, Eco-Solvent Printer, UV-Flatbed Printer, Eco-Solvent Printer, Inkjet Printer Parts,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Fiber Optical Switch

Optical protection switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With the compact package, fiber optical switches can be easily integrated into a high density optical communication system. Designed by professional...
China
Main Item Mini PM Coupler (50:50)
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Systems

Fiber Optic System Components Unlike copper wire-based transmission where the transmission entirely depends on electrical signals passing through the cable, fiber optic communication is the type of communication is used to transmit voice, video,...
China
Main Item Passenger Lift
Business Type Exporter

Optical Fiber Head

Optical fiber interface is a physical interface used to connect optical fiber cables. FC is the abbreviation of ferrale connector. Its external reinforcement method is metal sleeve, and the fastening method is screw buckle. St interface is usually...
China
Main Item Mobile Phone Clip Holder
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN 1m ~ 50M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm GLSUN 1m ~ 50M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm GLSUN 1m ~ 50M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm GLSUN 1m ~ 50M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm
1/4

GLSUN 1m ~ 50M Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm

GLSUN 1m ~ 50m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Duplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer

0.15 dB 250/900um SM & MM Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

1. Descriptions Mechanical Splice, namely Cold Splice, is a fast connection method of Optical Fiber, very easyily installable and re-usable, no need splicing machine or adhesive, mainly used for drop cable quick repair 2. Features Proven mechanical...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable
1/4

Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable

Quick detail Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Brand Name CROP Model Number Fiber optic cable clamp Product name Fiber optic cable clamp for ADSS cable Sample Free Material Plastic,stainless steel Company website www.cropgroupcn.com Quality Prime...
China
Main Item insulation piercing connector, anchoring clamp, parallel groove clamp, stainless steel banding strapping, cable lug and connectors, preformed line fitting, transmission fitting, pole line hardware
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

G.652D Optical Fiber for Optical Cable

Product Introduction G.652D optical fiber is ideally designed for use in metropolitan, local and access networks. G.652D non-dispersion-shifted single-mode optical fiber adopts advanced rod making and wire drawing technology to reduce the water...
China
Main Item TAPES MATERIAL
Business Type Exporter
outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW
1/6

outdoor 1KM Armored Aerial 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW

Central loose tube light armored fiber optical cable(GYXTW) The structure of GYXTW cable is 250µm optical fiber ribbon is inserted into a loose tube of high modulus material. The loose tube is filled with gel filling compound. The loose tube is...
China
Main Item indoor & outdoor fiber optical cable, ADSS, OPGW, FTTH drop cable, patch cord, pigtail and other series and optical passive device series.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor