Menu
OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable
1/6

OEM factory 12 24 48 96 144 core aerial drop round aramid yarn adss fiber optic cable

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1. Excellent electrical transmission performance 2. Provides rich margin support for system links 3. Convenient for construction and laying. 4. OEM rule is feasible to fulfill customer's demand. FIber Type Attenuation...
China
Main Item Cable wire  |  Optical cable  |  Pigtail optical fiber  |  OEM CABLE  |  cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC
1/5

MPO To MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 Green PVC

Fiber Optic Cable Connector MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Date 2020/12/11 Desc MPO(Female)-MPO(Female)-12A-LSZH-OM3-3.0-1M Fiber Color MPO/PC MPO/PC IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB) Blue 0.09 38.2 0.21 28.6 Orange 0.05 38.1 0.15 38.9 Green...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1/6

LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator,...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fiber Optic Systems

Fiber Optic System Components Unlike copper wire-based transmission where the transmission entirely depends on electrical signals passing through the cable, fiber optic communication is the type of communication is used to transmit voice, video,...
China
Main Item Passenger Lift
Business Type Exporter
FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer) FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer) FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer)
1/3

FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer)

FUSION SPLICER Precise fiber core alignment, ultra-low fiber fusion splicing consumption 7 s fast fusion splicing, 18 s highly efficient heating 320 times image magnification, 5mm fusion splicing for fibers of ultra-short cutting length 10,000...
Korea
1YR YES Gold
Main Item Optical Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Figure-8 Structure Steel Wire Fiber Optic Wire GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Figure-8 Structure Steel Wire Fiber Optic Wire GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Figure-8 Structure Steel Wire Fiber Optic Wire GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Figure-8 Structure Steel Wire Fiber Optic Wire
1/4

GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Figure-8 Structure Steel Wire Fiber Optic Wire

Optical cables are mainly composed of optical fibers (glass filaments as thin as hair), plastic protective sleeves and plastic outer skins. There are no metals such as gold, silver, copper and aluminum in the optical cables, and generally have no...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Single-mode optical fiber "G652D" up to 10,000 km / month

Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month Standard fiber: Single-mode optical fiber G652D We have a quota of up to 10,000 km / month, produced in Belarus. Very good price. 25 km and 50 km coils. We are sole factory representative...
Bulgaria
Main Item Copper cathodes
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

1064nm 2W Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

Ruik's polarization-maintaining optical isolator is a device, which allows the light to transmit through the passive route from input to output while blocking the reversed direction. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Types And Applications of Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber optic patch cord cable is a widely used transmission medium in optical transmission, according to the fiber type can be divided into single-mode fiber optic patch cord and multimode fiber optic patch cord, where the single-mode fiber optic...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer

fiber optic attenuator LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN Plug-in/Adapter type

fiber optic attenuator LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN Plug-in/Adapter type Availabilities: LC/FC/SC/ST etc. Plug-in/Adapter type Simplex and Duplex Singlemode/Multimode PC/APC Attenuation: 1 ~ 30dB Plastic/metal housing Features: High...
China
Main Item patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

SC/APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

Description SC fiber optic attenuator: It is applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the contacts inside. If it is 8 thin copper contacts, then It is RJ-45...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators,LC/SC/FC/ST, Attenuation Range 1~30dB

Our Ceramic Zirconia Ferrule sticks are manufactured Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical attenuators are fixed, step-wise...
China
Main Item FTTA cable assemblies, Data Center Cabling, Outdoor Waterproof Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer
4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable
1/6

4 6 8 12 24 36 Core Gytc8s Outdoor Fibre 48 Hilos Cabo De Fibra Optica Price List Fiber Optic Cable

The structure of GYTC8AS cable is to put 250µm optical fiber into loose tube made of high modulus material, which is filled with waterproof compound. The cable core is wrapped in a plastic-coated steel and integrated with the steel strand into an...
China
Main Item indoor & outdoor fiber optical cable, ADSS, OPGW, FTTH drop cable, patch cord, pigtail and other series and optical passive device series.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor

Fixed LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber optic attenuator is able to reduce optical power and limit the optical power received by the photodetector within the limits of the optical receiver. Linkwell offers a wide range of fiber optic attenuators, SC attenuator, FC attenuator, LC...
China
Main Item FTTx ODN; Passive Components; Fiber Tools; Optical Fiber and Cable
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer

Optical Fiber Cable Tensile Testing Machine

UNIVER CTC-1000 is designed according to IEC60794-1-21 E1 (IEEE 1222) for tensile testing of outdoor optical cables, this measuring method applies to optical fiber cables which are tested at a particular tensile strength in order to examine the...
China
Main Item Universal Testing Machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor

MU-UPC Fiber Optic Attenuatorr

MU-UPC Fiber Optic Attenuatorr Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical power and the calibration correction of optical instrument, attenuating fiber optic signal. It...
China
Main Item patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, PLC splitters, MPO/MTP, armored cables and indoor/outdoor cables
Business Type Manufacturer

FC upc/apc Male - Female fiber optical Attenuator 5db 10db 15db price

ST Single mode 10dB Fiber Optic attenuator/Optical Fiber Attenuator/ST UPC OPtical Attenuator Features l Low insertion loss and back reflection l Definable attenuation from 1dB to 30dB l PC, UPC and APC polish types l Available with FC, SC, ST and...
China
Main Item Patch cord , Pigtail, Adapter, Connector, PLC splitter, SFP, Media converter ect
Business Type Manufacturer

Male to Femail Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

The male to female fixed optic fiber attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level.It is connected to a fiber optic connector at one end and a fiber optic adaptor at the other end.It's...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cords
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

5Gbps USB 3.0 A-Male To Micro B-Male Active Fiber Optical Cable

[USB 3.0 High Speed]5Gbps High Speed transmission via 2-Core optical fiber cable, speed of light, no signal delay. [Low Attenuation of Signal]Extremely low signal attenuation, the loss exists only on the optical fiber itself, and attenuation rate...
China
Main Item Active optical cable, HDMI AOC, USB AOC, DVI AOC, DP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer

2ch HDMI Fiber Optic Converter

: HDMI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology advanced, It can transfer signal source(computer signal source,HDMI signal source high digital DVD/DVR) to...
China
Main Item HD Coaxial TVI /CVI/AHD, HDMI, DVI, VGA, SDI video to fiber converter and media converter, POE switch, SFP.
Business Type Manufacturer, Others