Menu
SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter
1/3

SC one piece type APC/PC SM/SX fiber optic adapter

Application: 1.Telecommunication Network 2.CATV Network 3.Data Center 4.Testing/Measurement Instruments Fiber Tothe Home 5.Optic Networks Features: 1.High size precision 2.Compact design 3.High orecision alignment with zirconia sleeve...
China
Main Item fiber optic connector, adapter, patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

surgical silicone medical endoscope fiber optic cable

Surgical silicone Fiber Optic Cable Medical endoscope fiber optic cable (A2-01) As to the fiber otpic cable, it is one of our main products. As a manufacturer, we can supply the OEM service for the customers. We can increase the length according to...
China
Main Item Cold Light Source, High intensity, both brightness and flexibility which is a special source equipment for medical apparatus, as well as an equipment matching variety of endoscopes.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu
1/5

MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber modu

MPO-MTP optical fiber distribution frame 48 core 96 core distribution frame 1U LC optical fiber module box Description This MPO/MTP panel is a 19-inch standard type, with pull-out tray, two ABS rails on both sides of the panel box and front flaps...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer) FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer) FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer)
1/3

FS-17S(FUSION SPLICER, Optical Connector, Cable Splicer)

FUSION SPLICER Precise fiber core alignment, ultra-low fiber fusion splicing consumption 7 s fast fusion splicing, 18 s highly efficient heating 320 times image magnification, 5mm fusion splicing for fibers of ultra-short cutting length 10,000...
Korea
1YR YES Gold
Main Item Optical Connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FTTH Optic Fiber Duplex Adapter with Sc Apc

FTTH Optic Fiber Duplex Adapter with Sc Apc Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. SUNET'S Fiber optic adapter, sometimes...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer

Shutter Fiber Adapter SC-SC Simplex with flange

Application: Fiber Optic Transmission System CATV Network LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments ODF Feature: Excellent Changeability and Directivity 100% test Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional Accurate external size Specification:...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

0.15 dB 250/900um SM & MM Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

1. Descriptions Mechanical Splice, namely Cold Splice, is a fast connection method of Optical Fiber, very easyily installable and re-usable, no need splicing machine or adhesive, mainly used for drop cable quick repair 2. Features Proven mechanical...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
GTF-400FVM Fiber Optic Hand-held Inspection Probe GTF-400FVM Fiber Optic Hand-held Inspection Probe GTF-400FVM Fiber Optic Hand-held Inspection Probe
1/3

GTF-400FVM Fiber Optic Hand-held Inspection Probe

Convenient using both for male and female adapters; · Widely used in DWDM, SDH, SONET etc. · Magnification: 250* via 3.5220,000 pixels TFT LCD; · Available for USB 2.0 interface on PC and data saving GTF-400FVM kit includes; · Hard Carrying Case ·...
China
Main Item fiber optic polishing machine, fiber tools and tool kits, one click cleanert
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1/6

Optical Network Cable 10M LC to FC UPC Connector Duplex 2.0mm OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine
1/4

LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine

LX16030L 4kw 6kw 8kw 12kw 15kw 20kw cnc best metal sheet plate fiber optical laser cutting machine stainless steel carbon steel iron aluminum for sale LXSHOW LASER LX16030L is a product specially designed for sheet metal laser cutting machine. It...
China
Main Item laser marking machine, Laser cutting machine, Laser weling machine, Laser cleaning machine, plasma cutting machine
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1/4

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

HUBEI GUANGHONG TECH CO., LTD Post by ROSIE SHAW : The 1x8 Bare Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with PVC LSZH Hytrel Jacket is made by semiconductor technology (lithography, corrosion, development, etc.). The optical waveguide array is located on...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, pigtails, FTTH box, odf, fiber optic terminal box, splice closure, ftth tool kit, fast connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Clamps

Optical cable is a communication line in which a certain number of optical fibers form a cable core, and are covered with sheathes to realize optical signal transmission. Fiber optic cable's primary features are large capacity for information...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Adapter

A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special connector designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision singly or in a large network, permitting many devices to communicate at once. According to different shapes and...
China
Main Item Passenger Lift
Business Type Exporter

1064nm 2W Polarization Maintaining Optical Fiber Faraday Isolator

Ruik's polarization-maintaining optical isolator is a device, which allows the light to transmit through the passive route from input to output while blocking the reversed direction. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Manufacturer MIC OEM Service SC/FC/LC Fiber Optical Adapter

Manufacturer MIC OEM Service SC/FC/LC Fiber Optical Adapter Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Wide operation temperature 4. High stability and reliability Application: 1. FTTx 2. Optical signal transmission 3. Telecommunication...
China
Main Item Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optical Adapter

Fiber Optical Adapter, also name as Fiber Optical Coupler, Fiber Optical Shutter Adapter
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Fiber Optical Distribution Cabinet, Fiber Optical Splice Closure, Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Fiber optic distribution box, Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer

Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured...
China
Main Item fiber optic splitter, connector, attenuator, adapter & isolator.
Business Type Manufacturer

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapters High Return Loss For Fiber Connection

Description We supply MPO MTP Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. The MPO Fiber Optic Adapter is to provide MPO Patchcord to MPO patchcord Fiber connecting. MPO Optical Adapters are flange type adaptors with plastic housing, both single...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, attenuator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

FPP124 1U Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

The FPP124 Series is 1U rack mount fiber optic patch panel that can be loaded with a variety of fiber optic adapters supporting up to 24 ports for ST, SC and FC simplex adapters while for LC and MTRJ duplex adapters up to 48 ports are supported. It...
Singapore
Main Item Fiber Optic Cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

fiber optic adapter LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/SMA /MT-RJ /MU /D4/DIN

Availabilities: LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/MT-RJ /MU/DIN/Hybrid/Bare etc. Simplex and Duplex Singlemode/Multimode PC/APC Plastic/metal housing Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and...
China
Main Item patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter