Menu
8PON Ports EPON OLT

8PON Ports EPON OLT

Compact and Low-density Box-shaped OLT 8PON Ports EPON OLT High-Performance Providing cost-effective FTTH with 10/40/80km optical module via 10G uplink and 8PON. Serving 512 users with 8PON OLT equipment by 1:64. High Reliability Supports AC or DC...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
HSGQ-E08R 8 Port EPON FTTx Solution EPON OLT
1/4

HSGQ-E08R 8 Port EPON FTTx Solution EPON OLT

HSGQ E08R Triple Play EPON 8port OLT for FTTH Solution compatible with any brand ONU ONT The HSGQ-E08R series is a high integrated, medium capacity box ERON OLT switching equipment developed by Hongsheng Guang Shenzhen for the operator access and...
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10G EPON OLT interface board ETTO for 10G ZTE C300 C320 OLT ETTOD ETTOS ETTOB ETTOK
1/4

10G EPON OLT interface board ETTO for 10G ZTE C300 C320 OLT ETTOD ETTOS ETTOB ETTOK

10G EPON OLT interface board ETTO for 10G ZTE C300 C320 OLT ETTOD ETTOS ETTOB ETTOK Description: Model Number:ZT ETTO Type:OLT Place of Origin:Guangdong, China Brand Name:ZTE Use:FTTX Warranty Time:1 year Network:None GPON Port::8-GPON Port...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
10G EPON / XGPON ONU BOSA
1/6

10G EPON / XGPON ONU BOSA

10G EPON / XGPON ONU BOSA Applications • 10G EPON ONU • XGPON ONU • Telecommunication • Data communication Features • Uncooled DFB laser diode • APD-TIA with superior sensitivity • SC/UPC Pigtail • Pigtail 5-Pin BOSA • Qualified and screened via 20...
China
Main Item PON BOSA TOSA ROSA GPON EPON XGPON XGSPON
Business Type Manufacturer
Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug
1/6

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug product name Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Dust Cover Plug Pon ONU Epon Gpon Light Module Mouth Plastic Dust Plug material plastic weight 10g color black, clear...
China
Main Item sound isolation clip, rubber seal strip, rubber dust cover, rubber feet
Business Type Manufacturer
10G SYMMETRIC EPON

10G SYMMETRIC EPON

Symmetrical mode: That is, the uplink and downlink rates are both 10G. The asymmetric mode can be considered as a transitional form of the symmetric mode. In the early stage where the upstream bandwidth demand is less and the cost is more...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT
1/2

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Built-in WiFi Router EPON ONU

Built-in WiFi Router EPON ONU

Overview Built in WiFi router has 1 EPON interface, 4×10/100BASE-T ports and supports WiFi. The EPON ONU WiFi is primarily intended for use in FTTH and FTTO applications. The WiFi EPON ONU provides 1 uplink GE PON port and supports the...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2FE SFP EPON ONU
1/2

2FE SFP EPON ONU

♦ Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah specification and OAM protocol ♦ Integrate OAM and TR-069 remote configuration and maintenance ♦ Compatible with Huawei,ZTE and Fiberhome OLT ♦ Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT, support Multiple WAN,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

Overview BD-ONU-304HW-H is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. BD-ONU-304HW-H is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
ZTE EPON ONT ONU F600V9

ZTE EPON ONT ONU F600V9

ZXHN F600V9 ZXHN F697AV9 ZXHN F4607P ZXHN F7607P
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Wholesale new product the worlds smallest size 1 ge port mini epon onu

Wholesale new product the worlds smallest size 1 ge port mini epon onu

.Hardware Specification Item Parameter Interface PON Interface 1 EPON optical interface Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard Symmetric 1.25Gbps upstream/downstream SC single-mode fiber split ratio:1:64 Transmission distance 20KM User Ethernet Interface...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
8 PON EPON OLT

8 PON EPON OLT

V1600D8 EPON OLT product is a 1U rack-mounted device with L3 function developed by VSOL. It comply with IEEE802.3ah standard and China CTC 2.1/3.0 standard, compatible with mainstream brand ONU access, easy to build EPON network flexibly and...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
1GE EPON ONU Mini Smart ONT Cost-Effective and Simple

1GE EPON ONU Mini Smart ONT Cost-Effective and Simple

1GE EPON mini ONU is a new energy-saving and environment-friendly passive optical network terminal of Qualfiber. It provides a 10/100/1000Mbps Base-T LAN interface, one optical PON interface, support router function, suitable for home and small...
China
Main Item DWDM Mux, PLC splitter, WDM device, ONU, OLT, fiber optic cable, patch cord, Fiber optic splice closure, MPO MTP, drop cable
Business Type Manufacturer
4PON Port EPON OLT

4PON Port EPON OLT

BD-OLT-4000 EPON OLT is 1U height 19 inch rack mount communicate equipement. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLT can be...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Epon ONU 1ge Single Port Fiber Optical Network

Epon ONU 1ge Single Port Fiber Optical Network

Overview: EPON ONT is one of the EPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the EPON network. EPON is the latest generations of...
China
Main Item GPON, EPON, OLT, ONU, POS
Business Type Manufacturer
EPON ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps, PON Port + LAN Port + Reset + Power Port(AP110G)

EPON ONU Modem Fiber Optic 10/100/1000Mbps, PON Port + LAN Port + Reset + Power Port(AP110G)

DESCRIPTION AP110G ONU product with single port is the terminal equipment of a series of xPON which comply fully with IEEE802.3ah standard and meetv2.1 v3.0 of china telecom EPON device technology requirement,AP110G is based on mature and stable,...
China
Main Item GEPON ONU, media converter, poe switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
HG8310M gpon epon onu
1/6

HG8310M gpon epon onu

The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. With feature of gpon onu,By using the GPON technology,ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port....
China
Main Item modems
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
ALFOCOM EPON ONU 4GE

ALFOCOM EPON ONU 4GE

AFEN-04GS EPON ONU satisfies IEEE 802.3z standard and supports 1000M access to the user side. It is a low cost and high speed ONU access device installing in the indoor and corridor with the deployment of FTTH,FTTO,FTTB. With transmitting data by...
China
Main Item GPON&EPON OLT/ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
1/2

EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU

Ø Overview The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional network restructuring solutions (namely, mutual opening between telecom and broadcasting...
China
Main Item GPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer