Menu
USD40 for 100G rate DAC cable

USD40 for 100G rate DAC cable

We provide 10G-400G rate DAC cables that are compatible with different brands of switches(e.g.,Ciso,Dell,HP,etc.). These DAC cables with wavelengths ranging from 850nm to 1610nm are available in SFP+,SFP28,QSFP+,QSFP28 connectors. Transmission...
China
Main Item QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
25G DAC/AOC Cable

25G DAC/AOC Cable

Primus It provides 25G DAC and AOC, which are widely used in 5G fronthaul, data center and other scenarios. All products adopt a fully optimized structural design, and strive to control the consistency and stability of the product, and support...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer
Solutions for 40G QSFP+DAC/AOC Direct Connection Cable

Solutions for 40G QSFP+DAC/AOC Direct Connection Cable

Direct cable is an ideal short-distance connection solution to replace optical transceivers. It can be divided into two categories: high-speed cable (DAC AOC) and active optical cable (AOC). With cheap price, easy use and other advantages, it has...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer
200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver

200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver

200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver Email:wdmmanufacturers#hotmail.com QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design Order information Product Number...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
25Gbps SFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC

25Gbps SFP28 Direct Attach Cable DAC

Optech’s 25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cables (DAC) portfolio offers a wide range of passive and active copper cables with different diameters, lengths. It is the perfect solution to linked switches, servers and storage inside racks. 25G SFP28 Direct...
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
PASSIVE 25G SFP28 DAC CABLE

PASSIVE 25G SFP28 DAC CABLE

SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF-8432 and SFF-8402 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 5m). PRODUCT DESCRIPTION General Description SFP28 Direct...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
10G SFP+Passive Copper Cable DAC copper cable
China
Main Item SFP/DAC/AOC/PLC/CWDM/DWDM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others
56G QSFP+ DAC Copper Cable

56G QSFP+ DAC Copper Cable

Specification The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 56G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436 and InfiniBand FDR. It is offer a low power...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC Description SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
100G DAC

100G DAC

GrenTech 100G QSFP28 DAC includiing QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC and QSFP28 to 4SFP28 breakout DAC. Passive cable supports a distance of up to 5m, providing 30AWG to 26AWG. It compliants with RoHS, LSZH and QSFP+ MSA, InfiniBand SFF-8665 protocol and IEEE...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer
40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Fan-Out Direct Attach Cable (DAC)

40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Fan-Out Direct Attach Cable (DAC)

Direct Attach Cable (DAC) for 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ application is commonly known as a"fan-out" assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP+ on one end to four individual SFP+ on the other.The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ fan-out DAC offers four...
China
Main Item High speed cable
Business Type Manufacturer
GJSX0DCXX SFP28 25G Copper Twinax Cable 1-5m DAC
China
Main Item optical transceivers/ fiber optics/ patch code
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
1.25G 40km bidi sfp Module sfp DAC cable and AOC cable fiber optic transceiver

1.25G 40km bidi sfp Module sfp DAC cable and AOC cable fiber optic transceiver

1000base-fx BIDI transceiver sfp module single fiber 1310nm 1.25g sfp transceiver BIDI SFP transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery 100% testing before shipment Advantage price,1 Year warranty Compatible...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
QSFP+ Copper DAC Cable Assemblies

QSFP+ Copper DAC Cable Assemblies

QSFP+(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) Copper DAC Cable Assemblies, 4X 10Gbps Hot-plug swappable Optimized NEXT & Return Loss 3X Port Density over SFP/SFP+ Innovative EMI/EMC solutions Low cost and low power solution when compared to fiber...
China
Main Item SFP+ Copper Cable Assemblies
Business Type Manufacturer
SFP+ Copper DAC Cable For Arista  CAB-SFP-SFP-1M , 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

SFP+ Copper DAC Cable For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M , 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

10Gtek's SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. 10GTek's SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way...
China
Main Item Transceiver, Fiber Optical Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Fan-Out Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m,3m,5m Reach

100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Fan-Out Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m,3m,5m Reach

General Description: TrixonDirect Attach Cable (DAC) for 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 application is commonly known as a "fan-out" assembly which is a hybrid transition from a QSFP28 on one end to four individual SFP28 on the other. The QSFP28 to 4x...
China
Main Item fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Distributor
SFP+ 10G DAC Direct attach copper cable passive cable length can be customized

SFP+ 10G DAC Direct attach copper cable passive cable length can be customized

GTPP-10G-Px SFP+ direct attach passive cable assembly is high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. It meets and exceeds Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
Compatible 10G SFP+ 1m Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Compatible 10G SFP+ 1m Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Cable Type Active Data Rate 10G Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Media Copper Twinax Cable Cable Length 10m Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ Wire AWG 24AWG
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m
1/2

EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper 1m

EX Series EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 2km transmission on MMF EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km reach on multimode fiber Extended Temperature EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M
1/3

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 3M

Specifications: Features ·Support multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps ·Support 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fiber Channel data rates ·Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint ·Serial ID module on MOD(0-2) ·AC coupling of PECL signals ·EMI/EMC performance ·Low...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter