Menu
Terminals

Terminals

Terminals Materials: Copper, PA, Tin-plated. Types: Insulated Terminals / Insulated Ring Terminal / Insulated Spade Terminal / Insulated Cord End Terminal / Insulated Pin Terminal / Insulated Hook Terminal / Insulated Blade Terminals Color:...
China
Main Item cable tie, cable clips, cable glands
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Block Terminals End Cord Machine Wire Harness

Block Terminals End Cord Machine Wire Harness

Product Name Terminals block Machine wiring harness Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model# Customized Application Machine Wire Type UL CSA CE VDE Wire Conductor Tinned Copper Wire Gauge 8AWG~26AWG Wire Lengh Customized...
China
Main Item wiring harness, cable assembly, USB Cable, HDMI Cable, DVI Cable, VGA Cable, DP Cable, RCA Cable, Adapter, Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
7 Way Round Rv Power Cord Adapters Trailer Light Plug Connector Replacement End Blade Pin Connect Ch
1/3

7 Way Round Rv Power Cord Adapters Trailer Light Plug Connector Replacement End Blade Pin Connect Ch

7 Way Round Rv Power Cord Adapters Trailer Light Plug Connector Replacement End Blade Pin Connect Charging Features: Useful Towing Equipment: The male-end adapter plug is specifically designed for trailer side connection, used on RV travel...
China
Main Item Car Panel Mount Usb Charger
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Twin Cord End Terminal Wire Crimp Connector Insulated Ferrule, 1000 PCS Per Pack

Twin Cord End Terminal Wire Crimp Connector Insulated Ferrule, 1000 PCS Per Pack

1)The ferrules can be used to wire up a machine with a power supply, and electronic equipment. They are easy to use and perfectly work in Electrical Conductivity. 2) The ferrules can be used to wire up a machine with a power supply, and electronic...
China
Main Item Electrical Wiring Duct
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer
cord end terminal

cord end terminal

Insulated and non-insulated cables in Turkey's first and only manufacturer in the production of ferrule Terminals; It was established in Kastamonu in 2009 and in the first half of 2010, it started trial production with the completion of machinery...
Turkey
Main Item cord end terminal cable thimble insulated terminal
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable with a connector that is terminated at the factory and not terminated at the other end. Functions of ofc pigtail 1. Optical fiber pigtails are used for splicing corridor optical cables and user optical...
China
Main Item fiber optic products supplier
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory
1/6

fiber Patch cord fiber jumper factory

Description Fiber patch cord, often called fiber patch cable, fiber jumper, or fiber patch lead is a length of fiber cable that terminated with fiber optic connectors (LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000 and etc.) at each end. The connectors allow fiber optic...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Insulated Tube Cord End Terminal(E1008)

Insulated Tube Cord End Terminal(E1008)

Item No.E1008 Type:Tube Insulated Cord End Terminal : 1)Material:Copper & Brass 2)Insulated Material:Pvc & Nylon 3)Cable Size:A.W.G18 4)Max voltage:105degree,Ui=300V 5)Package:100pcs/ploybag+label+inner box+carton 6)Usage:Peel wire coat,insert the...
China
Main Item Copper Terminal
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
cord end terminals

cord end terminals

cord end terminals 1 Maximum Electrical Rating :105°C 600 Volts Max. connector Material:copper tube(tin plated) insulation Material: nylon
China
Main Item terminal, connector, butt splice, cable gland
Business Type Exporter
Non-insulated cord-end terminals, T2 copper

Non-insulated cord-end terminals, T2 copper

Free Sample If you have any questions please contact us we will be happy to serve you. Description 100% New, Never Used. -Application:help multi core wire connection to brass terminal or electrical applicant -Usage:put the multi core wire into...
China
Main Item connecting terminals, cable lugs, cable glands, cable ties
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

A fiber patch cord 10 meter is also known as a fibre optic connector, it is a fibre optic cable equipped with connectors at both ends. If a cable has only one connector, it is called a pigtail. Fibre optic patch cord usually has a thick protective...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
Insulated cord end terminals

Insulated cord end terminals

Insulated cord end terminals Cross section: 0.5mm2 - 50mm2 Color: orange, white, blue, yellow, red, black, grey, green, brown, olive Prices are subject to the quantity of order. For more information, please contact me.
China
Main Item terminal block
Business Type Manufacturer
Cord-end Terminals

Cord-end Terminals

ITEM.NO. DIMENSION WIRE RANGE L(mm) D(mm) C(mm) W(mm) A.W.G mm2 EN0506 6.0 1.3 1.0 1.7 #22 0.5 EN0508 8.0 1.3 1.0 1.7 #22 0.5 EN0510 10.0 1.3 1.0 1.7 #22 0.5 EN0512 12.0 1.3 1.0 1.7 #22 0.5 EN7506 6.0 1.5 1.2 1.9 #20 0.75 EN7508 8.0 1.5 1.2 1.9 #20...
China
Main Item Terminals/ Rocker Switches /Push Switches/Indicator Lights
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
FTTH DROP CABLE PATCH CORD SC/APC 40M

FTTH DROP CABLE PATCH CORD SC/APC 40M

FTTH DROP CABLE PATCH CORD SC/APC 40M Description: Product information: FTTH drop cable patch cord other called fiber optic drop cable jumper is a fiber optical cable terminated with connectors at each end which allow it to be conveniently...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Cables, Drop Cable Clamps
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Terminals Crimping Mold Blade Machine Kits Terminal Applicator blades
1/6

Terminals Crimping Mold Blade Machine Kits Terminal Applicator blades

Terminals Crimping Mold Blade Machine Kits Terminal Applicator blades for Dupont 2.0 and 2.54 terminal Brass press die, Precision Blade for wire stripping machine cable cutting machine, Otp Blade, Stripper Blade, Wire Cutting Machine Blade HDMI...
China
Main Item cable stripping cutting machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
RCCN Lug Terminals ETN

RCCN Lug Terminals ETN

RCCN Lug Terminals ETN Insulated Cord End Terminals Use note:series from 0.25to 16 installed by tool of YAC series series 25 to 150 installed by tool of YYT series
China
Main Item wiring duct, nylon cable gland, metal connectors, cable ties, nylon flexible conduit, cable terminals, , nylon rivets, nylon screws
Business Type Manufacturer
STANDARD FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CORD

STANDARD FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CORD

Fiber Patch Cord or jumper is a fiber cable that has fiber connectors terminated on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to-electronic equipment. As a quality fiber...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer
0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

The drop cable pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory installed connector at one end, leaving the other end terminated. Therefore, the connector side can be connected to the equipment and the other side can be fused with fiber...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN 1m ~ 50m Fiber Patch Cord LC APC to SC APC OS2 Simplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm
1/5

GLSUN 1m ~ 50m Fiber Patch Cord LC APC to SC APC OS2 Simplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm

GLSUN 1m ~ 50m Fiber Patch Cord LC APC to SC APC OS2 Simplex Single Mode PVC 2.0mm A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer