Menu

Telecommunications

181-200 of 2,998 companies for Telecommunications

ALFOCOM TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

ALFOCOM Technology Co., LTD is a top supplier established in 2015 provides a wide array of reliable, networking technologies including broadband access, Passive Optical LAN (GPON EPON, XGPON, NMS), Ethernet switching, and wireless access networks
Main Item: GPON&EPON OLT/ONU
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Shanghai Simcom Limited

Shanghai Simcom Limited is a leading enterprise in mobile communication and IOT industry, listed on HK Main board in 2005 The headquarter is located in Shanghai with over 3,000 staff,as well as R&D centers in Beijing, Shenyang,Hefei and Shenzhen.
Main Item: handset, rugged smart mobile, ODM smart mobile, IoT devices, ODM wearable devices, wireless module,
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

WalsunOptics Technology Co., Ltd

WalsunOptics is a professional manufacturer of compatible optical transceivers from 155M to 100G, our advantage modules are SFP+ CWDM/DWDM industrial grade long distance with low consumption solutions
Main Item: SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP28
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Shanghai Cybervision Electro-Tech Co., Ltd

Shanghai Cybervision Electro-Tech Co., Ltd, a high-tech enterprise, was founded in April 2004 and granted the Innovation fund from Shanghai Municipality in 2007. The company is committed to developing, manufacturing Broadcasting & TV transmission...
Main Item: Optical Transceiver, Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Others
China

M.C.R USA

M.C.R USA WWW. MCRBROKENPHONES DOT COM WHATSAPP USA 510-228-5542 OR WECHAT SELLING NEW,USED AND DAMAGED MOBILE PHONES All BRANDS ALL MODELS.. mcrbrokenphones@yahoo.com.
Main Item: mobile phones
Business Type: Exporter, Distributor
United States
United States

Hangzhou Linan New Sonic Material Tech Co., Ltd.

We are located in Hangzhou city Linan district and are a major producer of communication cables and other related items. We supply to over 80 countries worldwide with a monthly production rate of 100000 kilometers, We look forward to you inquiry...
Main Item: coaxia cable
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
China

Starz Cable Technology Limited

Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Fiber Optic Pigtail,FTTH Cable,Copper Cable,Patch Cable,Fiber Optical indoor and outdoor cables,PLC Splitters, MPO/MTP jump cable,Media Converter,Splice Closure,Patch Panel, ODF,Cable Management,Fusion Splicer, OTDR testing machine
Main Item: fiber optic cable, utp cable, fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, utp patch cable, network cable, fusion splicer
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Honsam Technology Company Limited

HONSAM TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED established in 2007, is one of the professional development OEM/ODM electronics products company . We own professional team who are equipped with ID/MD, mold/tooling, R&D, program management, professional...
Main Item: Mobile phone Smartwatch smartbracelet True wireless earphone
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Wonder (Xiamen) Smart Electronics Technology Co, Ltd.

Wonder (Xiamen) Smart Electronics Technology Co, Ltd. Our company is one of the largest high-tech enterprise in Fujian province, Specializing in manufacturing table Light, and all kinds of indoor light and outdoor lights. We are well-known in the...
Main Item: led table lamp , set top box , iptv, TV receiver, dvb t
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

ZER

ZER was established in 1994 and has as main business the sale of mobile telephones, smartphones, laptops, tablets and mobile phone accessories as well as the exclusive disposal of unsurpassed ZER products. Our specialty is to provide you with safe...
Main Item: Mobile Phones
Business Type: Wholesaler/Retailer
Greece
Greece

Snovok Trading

Snovok offers a high-performance, cost-effective solution. The Soundproof private pods and karting safety barrier that enable and reinforce happiness in workplaces. The Privacy Pods are quiet spaces to get work done - from private phone calls to a...
Main Item: Soundproof private pods and karting safety barriers
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.Ltd

Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology is Committed to R&D,manufactureand sales of optical communication products.It mainly produces MPO/MTP optical fiberconnectors, standard test lines, ordinary jumpers and accessories. The company'sproducts...
Main Item: MPO/MTP optic fiber, Module
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Bwinners Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Bwinners was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters.
Main Item: Fiber Optic Splice Closure, FTTH Fiber optical Distribution Box, FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Face Plate, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box, ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame, OCC Optical Fiber Cross Connection Cabinets, Network Cabinet, Equipment Enclos
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

FSG Networks Limited

FSG stands for Fukushima Souhatsu Giken, which was established in Fukushima Japan 2010, and the factory moved to Dongguan China in 2013. With great ability in technologies, FSG succeeded in manufacturing MT ferrule in China since 2014 and became...
Main Item: MPO trunk cable, MPO-breakout patch cord, MPO panel
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Epuipment Co.,Ltd

SHENZHEN Jiangfan Communication Equipment CO., LTD is a professional enterprise which is specialized in researching, developing, manufacturing and selling fiber optic products and various kinds of devices and accessories for fiber transmissions...
Main Item: WDM Module ; Optical Switch ; Optical collimator; Optical Coupler; Optic Circulator; Isolator; Optical Attenuator ; Fiber Optic Adapter
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

SHENZHEN TELE ETRONICS CO LTD

SZ Tele etronics Co Ltd offer good quality products in RF coaxial connectors (N Connector.7/16 Connector. SMA Connector. SMB Connector . SSMB Connector. TNC Connector. BNC Connector. MCX Connector. MMCX Connector. 1.0 / 2.3 Connector. 1.6/5.6...
Main Item: AISG connector and cable assembly
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
China

Evolux Lighting Co. Ltd

Evolux Lighting Co. Ltd was established in 2013, who dedicated to manufacturing optical fiber patch cord, pigtail, connector, adapter, PLC fiber optic splitter, MPO/MTP fiber optic cable and fiber lighting products. With a factory occupies 2000...
Main Item: Fiber opitcal connector, patch cord, adapter
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Ningbo New Boao Communication Equipment Co,.Ltd

Ningbo New Boao Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in the center of the Economic Golden Triangle of Shanghai, Hangzhou and Ningbo. It is adjacent to Hangzhou-Ningbo Expressway in the south, the longest Hangzhou Bay Bridge in the north,...
Main Item: Cat. 8 / 7 / 6A / 6 & 5E keystone jacks, patch panels, modular plugs, patch cords, cable management and fiber optic system products
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

TreLink Communication Co.,Ltd

TreLink has a wide range of antennas:2.4/5GHz WLan,WiFi antenna,3.5 GHz Wimax antenna,Dual polarized MIMO Antenna,4G LTE Antenna,800-2500 MHz broadband antenna, In-building DAS antenna,CDMA/GSM/3G Antenna,RFID Antenna,VHF/UHF Antenna and Mobile Antenna.
Main Item: WLAN, WiFi Antenna, WiMax Antenna, MIMO Antenna, Broadband Antenna, GSM/CDMA/3G Antenna (Base Station). Repeater Antenna, LTE Antenna, Mobile Antenna, Terminal Antenna, VHF/UHF Antenna, RFID Antenna
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

GuangZhou Sunyuto Technology Co.,Ltd

Company Name: SUNYUTO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Business Type: Manufacturer Location: GuangZhou China (Mainland) Year Established: 2008 Total Building Size: 3000 Square meters No. of Employees: 100-150 Main Product: Digital handheld radio,Analog...
Main Item: analog walkie talkie, digital walkie talkie, car radio , accessory
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China