Menu
Cat3 100 Pair telephone cable solid copper communication cable

Cat3 100 Pair telephone cable solid copper communication cable

Telephone cables: (Multi-core structured cable) 1. Complies to BS specification. 2. International distribution of voice and data transmission. 3. Available in a wide range of pair configuration. 4. Jumper wire for jumpering of services terminated...
China
Main Item Coaxial cables, LAN cables, telephone cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Professional Supplier Stranded Structure Cable Price 12 Core fiberoptic Cable OPGW Fibre Optique
1/6

Professional Supplier Stranded Structure Cable Price 12 Core fiberoptic Cable OPGW Fibre Optique

Optical fibre composite overhead ground wire (OPGW) is an overhead ground wire containing optical fibre. It has multiple functions such as overhead ground wire and optical communication. It is mainly used for communication lines of 110KV, 220KV,...
China
Main Item indoor & outdoor fiber optical cable, ADSS, OPGW, FTTH drop cable, patch cord, pigtail and other series and optical passive device series.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
Fiber Cables

Fiber Cables

Fiber optic cable china is a communication cable consisting of two or more fiber optic cores made of glass or plastic in a protective coating covered with an outer PVC plastic sleeve. Signal transmission along internal optical fibers typically uses...
China
Main Item fiber optic products supplier
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
Hot Air Oven

Hot Air Oven

Hot air ovens (also called industrial rubber hot air oven are used for product's drying, curing and high temperature aging test. The hot air drying oven is mainly applied in chemical, electronic communication, plastics, cable, electroplating,...
China
Main Item test chambers
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Clamps

Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Clamps

Optical cable is a communication line in which a certain number of optical fibers form a cable core, and are covered with sheathes to realize optical signal transmission. Fiber optic cable's primary features are large capacity for information...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical Fiber Splicer

Optical Fiber Splicer

Splicing for fiber optic cable for sale is mainly used for the construction and maintenance of optical cable in optical communication, so it is also called optical cable fusion splicer. The general working principle is to use a high-voltage arc to...
China
Main Item optical communication devices
Business Type Manufacturer
supplier power cable

supplier power cable

supplier power cable is the superior performance benefits: low transmission loss, wide frequency band, light weight, easy to install laying, which is widely used in CATV and closed circuit television systems such as communication transmission...
China
Main Item coaxial cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Oppc Fiber Cable Factory Price China Supplier Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Composition Phase Conductor

Oppc Fiber Cable Factory Price China Supplier Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Composition Phase Conductor

OPPC cable is self-supporting with the aerial power transmission line. The tension resistance material is stainless steel , AS, AL,with high elasticity modules. And optimizing structure can deploy the weight of the cable and its mechanical and...
China
Main Item fiber optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
RFID Cable Tie Tags With chip For Inventory Tracking And Logistic Management
1/3

RFID Cable Tie Tags With chip For Inventory Tracking And Logistic Management

rfid seal security rfid cable seal trackable container seals rfid waterproof rfid seal security cable tie security tamper proof rfid uhf cable seal tag Overview Quick Details Special Features: Waterproof / Weatherproof, MINI TAG Communication...
China
Main Item RFID Inlay, UHF Tag/Label, HF Tag/Label, RFID Reader, RFID Antenna, RFID Hand Held Terminal, RFID Printer and RFID Application Solution
Business Type Manufacturer
Wire mesh cable tray supplier

Wire mesh cable tray supplier

Material: Q235B Steel (Chinese standard steel), SS304, SS316 & SS316L Surface Finish: Electro zinc plated - for indoor use to BS EN 12329-2000, 12microns thick. Powder coated - for indoor use to JG/T3045-1998, between 6 and 10 microns thick Hot...
China
Main Item wire mesh cable tray , cable tray
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
steel Tape layer Loose Tube communication  optical cable/cheap cable supplier

steel Tape layer Loose Tube communication optical cable/cheap cable supplier

Multimode; G.651(A1a:50/125 A1b:62.5/125) OM3(150,300,550) Singlemode; G.652B G.652D G.655 G.657(A1,A2 ,B3) Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord. Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. Good moisture-resistance....
China
Main Item cable wire, communication cable, power cable, optical fiber cable, tactical cable
Business Type Manufacturer
FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLIES

FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLIES

Except traditional connector assembly like LC, SC, MU, FC, ST, E2000, etc., we keep in cooperation with top suppliers for new connector assembly technology enhancement, for example, CS, SN, MDC connector for new applications. Standard Fiber Optic...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer
Intumescent Cable Coating Market Key Players & Growth Rate and Forecasts to 2023-2029

Intumescent Cable Coating Market Key Players & Growth Rate and Forecasts to 2023-2029

According to our (Global Info Research) latest study, the global Intumescent Cable Coating market size was valued at USD million in 2022 and is forecast to a readjusted size of USD million by 2029 with a CAGR of % during review period. The...
China
Main Item Market Research Report for all industries
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Connector HYC Factory Supplier

LC Duplex Connector Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Connector HYC Factory Supplier

: It's a common used connector which applied with zipcode cable. Comparing to the conventional duplex connector, the design is more compact, an extended latch makes the releasing more easier. The total height doesn't exceed the adapter, and easy...
China
Main Item Fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter, WDM, PLC, Patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer
GSM 2G Smart Kids Watch Phone Games Feature 2-way Communication MP3 SOS TF Card Supported
1/5

GSM 2G Smart Kids Watch Phone Games Feature 2-way Communication MP3 SOS TF Card Supported

Supplier Name: Shenzhen Qinmi Smart Technology Co.,Ltd. Supplier model# Q15 Gaming Watch Selling points 7 Games, Phone Call, SOS, MP3 Other functions: Camera, Recorder, Calculator, Alarm Size 55*42*13.5cm Weight 40.5g(with watch strap)...
China
Main Item Phone Watch for kids
Business Type Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
China suppliers
1/6

China suppliers

https://www.hchcic.com/ Jinan Huachen Industrial Co., Ltd. HCIC is a professional hydraulic system exporter company founded in 1998, the company is committed to the design, production and hydraulic transmission systems solutions for different...
China
Main Item sealing and heat preservation products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Custom Cable

Custom Cable

Cable Material Wire Basic material wire of many cables. To save costs fit different application it will mix with other metals. Like Copper Clad Copper Wire(CCC), Copper Clad Aluminum Wire(CCA), Copper Clad Aluminum and Magnesium Wire(CCAM), Copper...
China
Main Item Solar Panel
Business Type Manufacturer
Tesunho Walkie Talkie 2 Pins USB Programming Cable for TH-282 TH-388

Tesunho Walkie Talkie 2 Pins USB Programming Cable for TH-282 TH-388

Payment Method: Trade Assurance / Bank transfer / Western Union / MoneyGram / Paypal / L/C Our Services: Tesunho is aim to be the leading industrial walkie talkie solution supplier. So our service consists of 3 important parts: 1. Basic Warranty: √...
China
Main Item Walkie Talkie
Business Type Manufacturer
Hard-drawn Copper Wire (3mm)

Hard-drawn Copper Wire (3mm)

As one of the well-known hard drawn copper wire suppliers, we produces 3mm solid copper wire, which can be widely used in industries such as transposed conductors, ultra-high voltage cables, various types of wires and cables, various types of...
China
Main Item copper tube
Business Type Manufacturer
40G QSFP+ SR4

40G QSFP+ SR4

GrenTech 40G QSFP+ SR4 compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba with a 4 channel VCSEL array and a 4 PIN array, the rate of a single channel is 10Gbps. It is an MPO connector and it can transmit up to 400m over OM3 cable. This module has the...
China
Main Item 10g cwdm sfp+
Business Type Manufacturer