Menu
Brand new and original cisco switch module WS-X6848-TX-2T

Brand new and original cisco switch module WS-X6848-TX-2T

Item information CISCO CATALYST SWITCH WS-X6848-TX-2T Condition All the items are 100 % Original Cisco . Warranty All new cisco switches has one year warranty. Shipment We can ship via UPS, DHL, EMS, FEDEX,Aremax,TNT and any other ways upon...
China
Main Item switchers, router, firewall and wireless products
Business Type Agent
Cisco Interface Module WS-X6748-GE-TX

Cisco Interface Module WS-X6748-GE-TX

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both...
China
Main Item cisco router, switch, module, interface card, transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service
cisco module

cisco module

We supply Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/38007200/7300/7500/7600/12000 series routers. Cisco 2918/2950/2960/3550/3560/3750E/3750/4500/4900/6500/CE500 series switches Cisco ASA/PIX series firewall Cisco modules All series can be supply from stock and...
China
Main Item cisco router, switch, module, firewall
Business Type Agent
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX

CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX

Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Series: 6500 Product Name: Catalyst Switching Module Product Type: Switching Module Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 48 x...
China
Main Item cisco
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX

cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: professional Delivery Detail: asap Specifications Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX module - Cisco expansion module - 48 ports Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco...
China
Main Item cisco
Business Type Exporter, Agent
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9= module

WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9= module

Manufacturer: Cisco Part Code: WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9= : Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Wireless Services Module - expansion module Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 4 cm x 37.9 cm x 40.3 cm Manufacturer: Cisco...
China
Main Item cisco
Business Type Exporter, Agent
WS-G5483 Expansion Module

WS-G5483 Expansion Module

Cisco 1000 BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900 XL Series customers, providing full duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring...
Hong Kong
Main Item Wholesale, Retail, Export Game console, Cell phone and accessories , Computer and accessories
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
WS-X4516-10GE

WS-X4516-10GE

Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V-10GE Xinhai Golden Net(Beijing) Co., Ltd. Cisco partner from China specialized in export CISCO network products since 2005. With the sincere and professional service supply to our customers, we have a...
China
Main Item CISCO: cisco switch cisco module cisco firewall cisco routers
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
40G QSFP 1310nm CWDM 10KM LC connector

40G QSFP 1310nm CWDM 10KM LC connector

40G QSFP 4*CWDM 10KM LC connector Features Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer