Menu

Products

Selling Leads

Companies

Guangzhou Aoqun Digital Technology Co Ltd

Guangzhou Aoqun Digital Technology Co., LTD.Located at the beautiful Guangzhou city . the company for business based on the hardware sale, basing on the data storage and network products development and application of hightech products,. Our...
Main Item: brocade G630
Business Type: Exporter, Importer, Distributor
China

Hubei Enshi Tujiashanzhai Brocade Crafts Co., Ltd.

Hubei Enshi Tujiashanzhai Brocade Crafts Co.,Ltd.Tujia ethnic minority brocade,byname "Xi nan ka pu" brocate is one age-old traditional Chinese folk technics through longitude connected and woof broken. This craftwork is absolute handmade which weave
Main Item: mural, carpet, mat, slipper, bag, brocade, craft
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
China

Nanjin Tudor Brocade Fabrics Co., Ltd.

Nanjin Tudor brocade Fabrics CO.,LTD is located in Jiankang Road, Nanjing City, Jiangsu Province, China, with beautiful environment and convenient transportation. We have a group of professional staff full of energy and creativity.
Main Item: Nanjing Yunjin
Business Type: Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Hangzhou Hanghai Silk Weaving Co.,ltd

Our company is an export production base with 200 plus sets of weaving equipment,specialized in manufaturing scarves,silk brocade,household fabic,strech brocade,strech fabric,textile fabrics.
Main Item: scarf, shawl, brocade
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
China

Banaras Exports House

Empowered by its state-of-art facilities and proficient team of personnel, Banaras Exports House is engaged in catering to the needs of textile industry. Founded by our mentor, late Mr. Haji Mohammad Farooque, we are today reckoned as a noted manufacturer
Main Item: Brocades Fabric, Silk Fabric, Hi Fashion Brocades Fabrics, Traditional Brocades F
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
India

Buying Leads

We Buy Brocade 57-1000333-01 32gb 850nm SFP + GBIC

looking for BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver we need 800pcs BROCADE 57-1000333-01 32GB 850NM SFP+ GBIC Transceiver, welcome to contact us if you have anything available to sell . Thanks.
China
Main Item brocade G630
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor

Bazin fabric

Serpage International Sarl is interested in buying Bazin Riche/Damask/Shadda/Guinea Brocade. Any serious company interested can get back to me with information regarding samples, prices and transaction conditions.
United States

Bedding 7pcs one set for 1-2 container order ASAP

Hello~~!! We are a buying office in Korea for US Partner and looking for the Bedding set maker/supplier from China. Re: Bedding 7pcs a set, fabric : brocade, sample photos available Please advise FOB Price and specification(design, size etc) on...
Korea
Main Item Projection Screens, Projector Lift System, Massage bed
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer