Menu

1-20 of 134 companies for "Transceiver Module"

SHENZHEN DREAMLNK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

DreamLNK is a RF Module supplier, who is specialized in RF field for almost 8 years, with many products CE, FCC, ROHS certified! Products include 433/868/915MHz RF modules, 2.4G module, BLE module, LoRa module, UART module, ASK module, FSK module,etc
Main Item: 2.4G RF Modules, ASK Receiving module, FSK Transceiver Module, LoRa Modules, BLE Modules
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Unitech Cooperation.co.Ltd

We are one of the major trading partners for the New and refurbished/used IT & Transceiver equipments for more than 10years in China. All of products comprising of network modules, servers, switches, routers, fire wall and many such networking ...
Main Item: Cisco transceiver module
Business Type: Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

FiberMART.LLC

FIBERMART(FiberMART.LLC), based in HongKong & U.S., a worldwide leading supplier in fiber optic network, fttx, fiber cabling & connectivity, fiber testing, fiber splicing, fiber polishing & integrated network solutions. Devoting on the research &...
Main Item: WDM Optical Network, Transceiver modules, Fiber Optic Tester,
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
United States
United States

Shenzhen Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd.

Established in 2000, Takfly Communications Co., Ltd., as one of TAKFLY Group members, which is a high-tech enterprise incorporating R&D production and sales of WDM/CWDM/DWDM, MPO/MTP, Fiber Optic Transceiver,Fiber Media Converter,POE Ethernet...
Main Item: Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtails, Adapters, Connectors, Splitter, Outlet Box, ODF, Optical Transceiver Module, CWDM/DWDM to Media Converter etc.
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Hilink (HAILI) Technology Co., Ltd. founded in 2007, is specialized in fiber optical products and networking solutions. Our main products are transceiver modules as QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/ DWDM SFP/XFP. Our networking solutions are including...
Main Item: SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

ACESFP Transceiver Module

AceSFP is an international leading supplier of fiber optic transceiver, it includes a full range of packages such as SFP, GBIC, XENPAK, X2, XFP, SFP+. These hot swappable transceiver modules are widely applied in the networks over Fast Ethernet, ...
Main Item: SFP Modules, Fiber Optic Transceiver
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Oriental Huaray Group Limited

Oriental huaray group limited is a professional manufacturer of wireless transceiver data modules. We can offer solutions about the wireless transceiver industry and can supply 485 electrical meter and pulse electrical meter solution.
Main Item: Wireless RF Transceiver Module
Business Type: Manufacturer
Hong Kong
Hong Kong

SHENZHEN REALSEA OPTOELECTROIC CO.,LTD

We, Shenzhen Realsea Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd, is a professional manufacture in optical communication products, our main products is high-speed optical communication products include 10G SFP+ Active & Passive cables, 40G QSFP+ DAC...
Main Item: SFP Module, Transceiver Module
Business Type: Manufacturer
China

HDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD

Shenzhen H D V Photoelectron Technology Ltd. established in 20 12, is a professional manufacturer engaged in the research, development, production, sale and service of 1 * 9 transceiver module \S F P modules\media converters\O N U\O L T. We are...
Main Item: ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type: Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Benet Communication Co., Limited

Benet Communication Co., Limited is located in Shenzhen, specialized in development, manufacturing optical communication products etc.. Main products are optical transceiver modules (100G QSFP28 /40G QSFP+ /10G XFP/ SFP+ /SFP etc.), data center...
Main Item: SFP transceiver, Media converter, Video to converter, EPON, GPON, OLT, ONU
Business Type: Manufacturer, Others
China

Shenzhen JOYang Industrial Co.,ltd

stablished in 2011, JOYang Industrial Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer of wireless, wired keyboards. Mouses. And we also as representative of RF Moudle, Which have FCC, ETSI, RoHS certifaction. With long-time hard work, we have got recognition...
Main Item: RF transmitters, receivers, transceiver Module, Keyboard , Mouse
Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor
China

Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd

Haili Technology is specialized in fiber optical modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules, and passive CWDM DWDM Mux/Demux modules.
Main Item: SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, CWDM, DWDM and other special transceiver modules
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
China

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd

We are a professional optical transceiver manufacturer.our products include 10G/40G/100G/SFP+/QSFP/CFP2/CFP4/AOC and so on.We are certified for UL,ISO14001, ISO9001-2008, RoHS and SGS.Depending on quality products,reasonable price and perfect ...
Main Item: optical transceiver optical module
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Microot Microwave Co., Ltd.

Established in 2003,Microot Microwave co., Ltd.is dedicated to the microwave frequency synthesizer,radar simulator,microwave integrated transceiver module and automatic test sysmtem integration in the DC 110GHz frequency spectrum.
Main Item: microwave frequency source/surface mount frequency source with high integration/frequency synthesizer hopping frequency synthesizer/microwave&millimeter wave amplifier/microwave&millimeter wave transceiver module
Business Type: Distributor
China

Wuhan Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd

Found in Jan.2007,Fiberpon technology co.,Ltd is an established cost-competitive manufacturer. Fiberpon specializes in manufacturing, sales and technical services in high performance fiber optical active device and passive device for optical fiber ...
Main Item: SFP+\XFP\SFP\GBIC\SFF\1*9 optical transceiver module
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
China

Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd

Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd. is an excellent resource for new and secondary optical transceivers since the year 2003. We have the unique ability to offer quality equipment with a solid warranty at an impressively competitive price.
Main Item: optical transceiver module
Business Type: Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
China

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd. is the leading global supplier of quality new Cisco equipments and based in Shenzhen,China.Our primary focus is selling cisco router,switch,firewall,supervisor engine,module,transceiver and VOIP devices. Since ...
Main Item: cisco router, switch, module, interface card, transceiver
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service
China

Shenzhen Infiberone Technology Co., Ltd

Infiberone is a sub-brand of Gigalight, we focus on high-end optical network devices, mainly supplying industrial-grade optical transceivers and professional optical interconnection components for data centers.With more than 10 years' experience in...
Main Item: SFP transceivers, data centre fiber optics, qsfp28 modules, and hdmi aoc
Business Type: Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
China

Wuhan Kings Stokia Technology Co.,LTD

Wuhan Kings Stokia Technology Co.,LTD,As a professional agent can supply Active optical components, active optical transceiver module, optical fiber communications required to support the device, accessories and other electronic communications ...
Main Item: 1*9 optical transceiver/TTL optical transceiver
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
China

Chengdu Opto-data Technology Co.,Ltd.

We are a distributor of SFP and other optical components
Main Item: fiber optic transceiver
Business Type: Distributor
China