Menu

1-5 of 5 products for "TVI fiber converter"

Tvi to Fiber Optical Converter for 1~16CH 720p/1080P Tvi Over1 Sm/mm Fiber to 0~20km Applied in CCTV

TVI to Fiber converter support 1~16CH 720p / 25,720p / 30,720p / 50,720p / 60,1080p / 25,1080p / 30fps TVI coaxial analog HD video with RS485 Data/Ethernet/audio over a single fiber optical fiber , using self-developed non-compressed digital...
China
Main Item broadcast sdi converter|camera fiber adaptor|EFP camera fiber system|camera fiber adaptor and base|broadcast converter|KVM fiber extender|4K SDI fiber converter|SDI fiber extender |Remote mobile studio system|studio fiber system
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS fiber video covnerter

: Ho-Link HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS 4 in 1 Video to Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1 channel HD TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS video over one single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for...
China
Main Item HD Coaxial TVI /CVI/AHD, HDMI, DVI, VGA, SDI video to fiber converter and media converter, POE switch, SFP.
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to fiber optic converter support 720P 960P 1080P

4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to fiber optic converter support 720P 960P 1080P 4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to fiber optic converter support 720P 960P 1080P 4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to fiber optic converter 4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to fiber optic converter 4ch AV&AHD&CVI&TVI to...
China
Main Item Video to fiber converter & Fast Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer

1/2/4/8ch AHD/CVI/TVI Optical Transceiver

AHDCVITVI Optical Transceiver( Fiber Converter) can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly...
China
Main Item Security Transmission devices
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Combined HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI Optical Transceiver

E-link AHD/CVI Optical Transceiver adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD or HDCVI composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment/ Powerline communication/ CCTV security transmission
Business Type Manufacturer