Menu

1-20 of 54 products for "PM Isolator"

1550/980nm High Power PM Optical Isolator WDM Hybrid

Ruik's Isolator & WDM Hybrid is a device to combine the functions of isolator and WDM devices. RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and supplier of Optical Passive Components with ISO9001:2015 certified. We design advanced and cost-effective...
China
Main Item Product High power Component PM fiber Component Circulator & Isolator WDM & PLC & Coupler Hybrid for EDFA Patchcord & Others 2000nm Series Product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

High Power (Non-PM or PM)Isolator optical isolator

High Power (Non-PM or PM)Isolator 1310nm or 1550nm Description Isolators are directional optical component used in fiber optical module,EDFA,and communication systems. Features High isolation Low insertion loss High return loss Applications EDFA...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer

1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w)

1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w) Ruik's(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd,skype:ruiktech,yhl(at)ruik-tech.com) 1550nm polarization maintaining isolator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with...
China
Main Item polarization maintaining(PM) isolator, polarization maintaining(PM)circulator, pol
Business Type Manufacturer

PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid

The PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid is built based on isolator and thin film filter to fullfill hybrid isolator+WDM function in one single compact package. Low Insertion Loss Compact size Fullfill 2 function in one package 1. Stage: Single stage &...
China
Main Item optical wdm, optical Polarization Maintaining
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Isolator

CSRAYZER's Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator, is an in-line micro-optic component with high optical power, allows light to transmit only in the forward direction and block in the reverse direction. It is widely used for fiber laser, fiber...
China
Main Item Acousto Optic Modulator, Faraday Rotator&Isolator, Fiber Optic Gyro PM Coil, EDFA, Fiber Optic passive components
Business Type Manufacturer

dual stage 1310nm PM ethernet fiber optical isolator with high quality

dual stage 1310nm polarization-maintaining ethernet fiber optical isolator with high quality Features High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size Low insertion loss Applications Laser Doide Packaging Optical Transmitter & Transceivers
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

PM isolator

PM components High isolation Low insertion Loss High Return Loss High extinction ratio Optical Path Epoxy Free Fiberoptic Amplifiers CATV Fiber optic Links Fiberoptic Systems Testing Fiberoptic LAN Systems Telecommunications
China
Main Item PLC splitter, V-groove, Fiber array, DWDM/CWDM/OADM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1310nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator

The 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator is a two port micro-optic device built with PM panda fiber. The PM isolator features low insertion loss, high isolation, high extinction ratio and high reliability and stability. The device guides...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM/High power isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

PM Isolator + Filter WDM Hybrid (PMIWDM T1550/R980, T1550/R1060)

The PMIWDM is built based on isolator and thin film filter to fullfill hybrid isolator+WDM function in one single compact package. Low Insertion Loss; Compact size; Fullfill 2 function in one package; Parameters Unit Value Stage --- Single stage...
China
Main Item circulator, isotator, coupler
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator(PMOI)

Flyin's Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI) is designed for use in Optical Amplifer and Optical Networks. Flyin can provide special designs to meet specialized feature applications.The Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMOI)...
China
Main Item WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver SFP XFP SFP+, E
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

offer low price optical fiber splitter,isolator,switch

we provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm...
China
Main Item fiber optic components
Business Type Manufacturer

1x2 Mechanical PM Fiber optical switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from minus 40 degree to 80degree.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. high extinction ratio low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stable and reliable epoxy-free optical path...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Components (LMA, high power available, operating wavelength from

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Components (LMA, high power available, operating wavelength from 488nm to 2000nm) Polarization Beam Splitters, Polarization Beam Combiners Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fused Couplers, Splitters Polarization...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Multi-parameter Patient Monitor----PM-400B

Simultaneous display of 7 lead ECG waveform Indented menu layout to maximize the space for display Complete isolating circuit for protection against defibrillation and ESU interference Effective SpO2 measurement in case of low perfusion and finger...
China
Main Item cardiology
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Service

1310;1480;1550;1060nm Single/dual stage optical isolator

Oppton' Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back scattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate.The unique manufacturing...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler/PLC Splitter/CWDM/DWDM/OADM/FWDM/Circulator/Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator

Low Insertion Loss Compact Size Fullfill tap and isolator in one package Fiber Lasers PM EDFA Fiber Sensors Research Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator Hybrid Specifications Parameter Unit Value Stage --- Single stage Dual stage Wavelength Range...
China
Main Item optical , PM Isolator, PM Circulator, Inline Polarizer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

High Power Isolator

The high power isolator series includes in-line type,beam expandde isolator ,fiber in and free space out isolator and free space isolator etc. They are characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high power handing,high .High Isolation u...
China
Main Item Fiber optical passive components
Business Type Manufacturer

Optical Isolator

Optical Isolator 1064nm/1310nm/1480nm/1550nm/1650nm/1585nm/1460~1620nm /PM Isolator Features : High Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Low PDL Optical Path Epoxy Free Applications : Fiberoptic Amplifiers Fiberoptic Systems Testing...
China
Main Item PM Optical circulator, Isolator, Optical Switch, Coupler, Patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Competitive Polarization Insensitive optical isolator 300mW single/dule stage 1550nm isolator

Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio & High Isolation High stability and reliability Application: EDFA & Fiber Optical Instrument Fiber Sensor Fiber Laser Specifications Type Parameter Single Grade Dual Grade P A P A Operating...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

1xN Optical Switch

1xN Optical Switch Welcome to visit www.anfiber.com Broadband Light source,Optical Switch,PMCirculator,PM Coupler,High Power Isolator,WDM/CWDM/DWDM/MWDM/OADM Anfiber company supply 1xN Optical Switch, as a professional optical device manufacturer...
China
Main Item manufactures and markets Opto-Mechanical Switches, MEMS Optical Switches, MagLigh
Business Type Manufacturer