Menu

1-20 of 28 products for "PLC Splitter Patch cord"

8 12 24 Core MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

: The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating....
China
Main Item Fiber optic connector, fiber optic adapter, WDM, PLC, Patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

optical switch/MEMS VOA/optical attenuator/adaptor/fiber optical patch cord/optical circulator/edfa

optical switch/MEMS VOA/optical attenuator/adaptor/fiber optical patch cord/optical circulator/edfa HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer

Siewindos Connection SC Fiber Optic PLC splitter terminal Module Box

Siewindos Connection SC Catv 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC splitter terminal Module cable,splitter,micro,module,optical fiber cable, patch cord,ampilifer,cabinet,switchboard,Distribution Panel,terminal box FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module 1x4...
China
Main Item Lan Cable, Coaxial Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Telephone Cable, Control Cable, Electrical Wire, Power Cord, Switch, Connector, Antenna, Led Light, Trunk Cable, RF Feeder Cable, Patch Cord, Computer Cable, Data Cable, Buliding Wire, Siewindos, Electrical, Secruity Cable,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

PLC Splitter Module 1XN Splitter ,SC/LC/ST connector

Features Low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Compact design Wide Operation Temperature Wide Operation Wavelength High Reliablity High Wavelength Stability Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, Rohs Applications FTTX systems CATV network...
China
Main Item Fiber optic patch cord, Pigtail, connector, Adaptor, Splitter.MTP/MPO
Business Type Manufacturer, Service, Others

576 Fibers FTTH Splitter Cabinet with 72pcs of 1×8 Insertion Module PLC Splitter

FTTH Splitter Cabinet is specially designed for housing passive optical splitters and connecting feeder cables and distribution cables in FTTH Passive Optical Network. FTTH Splitter Cabinet provides fiber splicing, termination, storage, and...
China
Main Item FTTx ODN; Passive Components; Fiber Tools; Optical Fiber and Cable
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer

FTTH Solution Pacth Cord SC/APC (LC/APC) Fiber Optical Patch Cord China Manufacturer

FTTH Solution Pacth Cord SC/APC (LC/APC) Fiber Optical Patch Cord China manufacturer Patchcord Simplex, 1J SC/PC-SC/PC, G652D, 2.0mm, LSZH, Ivory, 3m length; 80% 3D testing, IL<0.25DB, RL>60DB; Sky-(PE): optico.Communication Fiber Optic Factory...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Solution, FTTH Set, pigtail, Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, ODF, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Patch Cord WPC-E2000/APC-SM

Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, SM, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, E2000/APC to E2000/APC Feature: > Low insertion loss > High return loss > High stability and reliability FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber...
China
Main Item optical cable, FTTH distribution box with PLC splitter, SFP module, FTTH mini receiver, optical patch cord, fast field connector, WDMs, optical transmitter, EYDFA, power meter, laser diode, fusion splicer, fast media converter, heat sleeve, cleaning tools,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

high quality Optical PLC Splitter

CHT has own factory in China ,main products are screen protectors and cable ,we have developed strong R&D capabilities, many new designs and products innovations. and mainly all types of LCD screen protector (Screen Guard) and all kinds of cable ,...
China
Main Item screen protectors .optical fiber cable , jumper, powerc able
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Patch Cord

SyRotech is leading Global manufacturer of Compatible Optical transceivers, Fiber Patch cords/Pigtails, Media Converter, GEPON-OLT's/ONU's, CWDM-AODM , PLC Splitters, LIU, Attenuator ,Adaptor and Lighting Secure SFTP-CAT5e and CAT6e cable . We have...
Hong Kong
Main Item Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

fiber optic patch cord

We are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord, plc splitter & Passive optic component for or 8years
China
Main Item patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

Single mode simplex LC/PC fiber optic patch cord

LC/PC fiber optic patch cord RoHS compliant High quality zirconia ferrules Riser, Plenum, and LSZH cables available 1 Push-pull latching mechanism 2 Non-optical disconnect performanc 3 High quality zirconia ferrules 4 Materials meet RoHS...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator,...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

UK Telecom PLC Splitter

Such products belong to our main series optical fiber product.Which is including optical adapter, optical attenuator, patch cord, optical splitter, etc Features 1. Broadband Operation Wavelength 2. Low Insertion loss 3. Low Polarization Dependent...
China
Main Item XDSL FILITTER
Business Type Manufacturer

DIN SM Fiber optic patch cord

-Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical transmission systems -FTTX applications ---Low...
China
Main Item fiber polishing machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 PLC Splitter

Oppton's 1xN ,2XN Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability.They are available in the flexible form of 1U...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler/PLC Splitter/CWDM/DWDM/OADM/FWDM/Circulator/Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1.Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 3.Excellent repeatability 4.Good exchangeability Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good Durability * Good exchangeability * High temperature stability...
China
Main Item fiber optic patchcord
Business Type Manufacturer

PLC Splitter

T-CAN is a manufacturer of fiber optic products. Main products are patch cord, adapter, attenuator,splitter,ODF and FTTH box. Please send email to :tc at tc-optical.com / or add my skype id: tinayin_tc
China
Main Item Fiber Optic patch cord, adapter, attenuator, splitter, ODF, FTTH Products
Business Type Manufacturer

PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type 1x16

PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type 1x16 Channel applications: FTTH CATV network Network protection Monitoring Access/PON distribution PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type 1x16 Channel features: Low insertion loss High uniformity Low polarization relevant Good...
China
Main Item plc splitter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

2*32 PLC Splitter

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters Series (PLC Splitter), Fused...
China
Main Item PLC Splitter, FBT Coupler, WDM/CWDM/DWDM, Patch cords/Optical Jumper, Optical Isolator, Optical Circulator, Optical Attenuator, Optical Adaptor
Business Type Manufacturer

19Rack Mount PLC Splitter

We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on time service to our customers. Our products shown below: Isolator, Coupler, Circulator, WDM, CWDM, OADM, DWDM, MWDM, Hybrid Components...
China
Main Item Fiber media converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter